1 32 MESTRE Daniel
POR
EFAPEL 31 2:45:28 7
2 93 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 26 2:45:28 3
3 68 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
W52/FC PORTO 27 2:45:28 1
4 21 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
ESP
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 29 2:45:28
5 145 GONÇALVES Gaspar
POR
22 2:45:28
6 KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 2:45:28 ***0
7 81 PINTO Edgar
POR
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 32 2:45:28
8 83 VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel
CRC
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 27 2:45:28
9 14 BENTA João
POR
RP - BOAVISTA 31 2:45:28
10 22 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ESP
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 36 2:45:28
11 121 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
20 2:45:28
12 9 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 2:45:28
13 43 TORRES MUIAO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS BH 30 2:45:28
14 2 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
ITA
SPORTING / TAVIRA 40 2:45:28
15 114 CARVALHO Gonçalo
POR
20 2:45:28
16 164 SOLA ARJONA Manuel
ESP
25 2:45:28
17 18 ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO Victor
ESP
RP - BOAVISTA 24 2:45:28
18 73 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 2:45:28
19 84 SANCHO Hugo
POR
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 35 2:45:28
20 61 VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
W52/FC PORTO 37 2:45:28
21 31 PAULINHO Sérgio
POR
EFAPEL 37 2:45:28
22 34 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
EFAPEL 31 2:45:33
23 35 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 29 2:45:52
24 113 NUNES Hugo
POR
21 2:45:52
25 38 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
EFAPEL 27 2:45:54
26 143 FERNANDES José
POR
22 2:46:03
27 27 ALMEIDA Nuno
POR
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 26 2:46:03
28 133 RAMALHO André
POR
21 2:46:03
29 97 GUYOT Yann
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 2:46:03
30 64 RODRIGUES João
POR
W52/FC PORTO 23 2:46:03
31 107 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 23 2:46:10
32 102 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 25 2:46:13
33 15 SANCHEZ CIDONCHA Daniel
ESP
RP - BOAVISTA 25 2:46:13
34 122 SALVADOR Marcelo
POR
20 2:46:13
35 123 SILVA Paulo
POR
22 2:46:13
36 16 RODRIGUES David
POR
RP - BOAVISTA 26 2:46:13
37 33 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 27 2:46:13
38 146 FERNANDES Venceslau
POR
21 2:46:24
39 37 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
EFAPEL 24 2:47:14
40 24 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar
ESP
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 25 2:47:23
41 3 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 36 2:47:26
42 163 AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker
ESP
23 2:48:04
43 11 SILIN Egor
RUS
RP - BOAVISTA 29 2:48:04
44 96 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 25 2:48:23
45 63 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52/FC PORTO 34 2:48:56
46 67 CALDEIRA Samuel
POR
W52/FC PORTO 32 2:48:56
47 168 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
21 2:48:56
48 36 BARBIO António
POR
EFAPEL 24 2:48:58
49 75 OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 2:50:19
50 85 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
ESP
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 25 2:50:19
51 46 JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio
ESP
BURGOS BH 25 2:50:19
52 124 SCHEULEN Marvin
POR
20 2:50:19
53 41 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS BH 25 2:50:19
54 166 COBOS MARQUEZ Carlos
ESP
22 2:50:19
55 112 SILVA Xavier
POR
22 2:50:19
56 115 CAMPOS Francisco
POR
20 2:50:19
57 117 MANSILHAS Fábio
POR
22 2:55:57
58 4 EZQUERRA Jesus
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 2:55:57
59 154 OLIVEIRA Fábio
POR
23 2:55:57
60 147 LOURENÇO Rafael
POR
20 2:56:15
61 13 CARDOSO Filipe
POR
RP - BOAVISTA 33 2:56:15
62 12 SOUSA Rui
POR
RP - BOAVISTA 41 2:56:15
63 72 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 2:56:15
64 17 GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo
ESP
RP - BOAVISTA 25 2:56:15
65 71 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 28 2:56:15
66 106 BRULAND Eirik
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 22 2:59:02
67 45 LINARES MISIONER Oscar
ESP
BURGOS BH 22 2:59:02
68 62 ALARCON GARCIA Raul
ESP
W52/FC PORTO 31 2:59:02
69 42 MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
ESP
BURGOS BH 27 2:59:02
70 25 FERREIRA Hélder
POR
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 26 3:00:14
71 111 MAGALHÃES Jorge
POR
20 3:03:06
72 92 POULHIES Stéphane
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 32 3:03:55
73 94 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 24 3:03:55
74 86 MATIAS João
POR
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 26 3:03:55
75 153 GONÇALVES Júlio
POR
23 3:03:55
76 91 CAMPISTROUS Romain
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 25 3:03:55
77 82 ALMEIDA Guillaume
FRA
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 29 3:03:55
78 125 LEAÇA Gonçalo
POR
20 3:03:55
79 151 SANTOS João
POR
22 3:03:55
80 156 FERREIRA Diogo
POR
19 3:03:55
81 88 MAGALHÃES Zulmiro
POR
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 23 3:03:55
82 162 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
23 3:03:55
83 8 GONZALEZ Mário
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 25 3:03:55
84 48 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
ESP
BURGOS BH 24 3:03:55
85 7 BESTER Shaun-Nick
RSA
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 3:03:55
86 116 CUNHA Luís
POR
24 3:03:55
87 5 PEREIRA Válter
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 3:03:55
88 47 RUIZ VICENS Joan
ESP
BURGOS BH 20 3:03:55
89 77 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 3:03:55
90 74 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 3:03:55
91 148 PEREIRA Luís
POR
19 3:03:55
92 142 MARTINGIL César
POR
22 3:03:55
93 141 CRISPIM André
POR
21 3:03:55
94 152 SANTOS André
POR
22 3:03:55
95 66 FERREIRA José
POR
23 3:03:55
96 65 SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo
ESP
24 3:03:55
97 127 RAMOS Sebastião
POR
20 3:04:02
98 28 EVANGELISTA André
POR
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 21 3:04:26
99 26 RODRIGUES Rui
POR
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 25 3:04:26
100 87 BLANCO PROL Samuel
ESP
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 23 3:04:26
101 23 PAULINHO Pedro
POR
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 27 3:04:26
102 105 DAHL Herman
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 24 3:05:06
103 108 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 22 3:05:06
104 136 GONÇALVES Bernardo
POR
19 3:05:06
ERLAND Andreas
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 0:00:00 DNF ***0
103 SKJOLD Mathias
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 21 0:00:00 DNF
128 ARAÚJO Bruno
ANG
19 0:00:00 DNF
132 MARQUES Jorge
POR
21 0:00:00 DNF
144 RIBEIRO David
POR
22 0:00:00 DNF
161 RODRIGUEZ JAKA Aitor
ESP
20 0:00:00 DNF
167 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
22 0:00:00 DNF
Gen
1 68 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
W52/FC PORTO 27 12:08:15 1
2 9 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 12:08:29
3 2 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
ITA
SPORTING / TAVIRA 40 12:08:32
4 21 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
ESP
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 29 12:08:43
5 143 FERNANDES José
POR
22 12:08:49
6 31 PAULINHO Sérgio
POR
EFAPEL 37 12:08:52
7 14 BENTA João
POR
RP - BOAVISTA 31 12:09:01
8 43 TORRES MUIAO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS BH 30 12:09:10
9 61 VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
W52/FC PORTO 37 12:09:20
10 164 SOLA ARJONA Manuel
ESP
25 12:09:21
11 81 PINTO Edgar
POR
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 32 12:09:30
12 22 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ESP
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 36 12:09:30
13 93 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 26 12:09:43
14 84 SANCHO Hugo
POR
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 35 12:09:45
15 121 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
20 12:09:55
16 KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 12:09:56 ***0
17 35 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 29 12:09:57
18 64 RODRIGUES João
POR
W52/FC PORTO 23 12:10:20
19 83 VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel
CRC
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 27 12:10:29
20 38 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
EFAPEL 27 12:10:58
21 16 RODRIGUES David
POR
RP - BOAVISTA 26 12:11:00
22 145 GONÇALVES Gaspar
POR
22 12:11:08
23 133 RAMALHO André
POR
21 12:11:26
24 34 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
EFAPEL 31 12:11:31
25 32 MESTRE Daniel
POR
EFAPEL 31 12:11:53
26 18 ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO Victor
ESP
RP - BOAVISTA 24 12:11:53
27 113 NUNES Hugo
POR
21 12:11:55
28 114 CARVALHO Gonçalo
POR
20 12:12:33
29 102 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 25 12:15:07
30 107 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 23 12:16:00
31 33 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 27 12:17:16
32 27 ALMEIDA Nuno
POR
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 26 12:17:41
33 96 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 25 12:17:44
34 123 SILVA Paulo
POR
22 12:18:52
35 3 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 36 12:18:53
36 24 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar
ESP
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 25 12:19:18
37 37 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
EFAPEL 24 12:19:23
38 67 CALDEIRA Samuel
POR
W52/FC PORTO 32 12:19:46
39 11 SILIN Egor
RUS
RP - BOAVISTA 29 12:20:06
40 63 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52/FC PORTO 34 12:20:25
41 122 SALVADOR Marcelo
POR
20 12:21:50
42 97 GUYOT Yann
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 12:21:54
43 73 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 12:21:57
44 163 AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker
ESP
23 12:22:14
45 62 ALARCON GARCIA Raul
ESP
W52/FC PORTO 31 12:22:34
46 71 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 28 12:22:43
47 154 OLIVEIRA Fábio
POR
23 12:22:53
48 117 MANSILHAS Fábio
POR
22 12:23:48
49 75 OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 12:24:33
50 115 CAMPOS Francisco
POR
20 12:26:36
51 166 COBOS MARQUEZ Carlos
ESP
22 12:26:55
52 36 BARBIO António
POR
EFAPEL 24 12:27:02
53 146 FERNANDES Venceslau
POR
21 12:27:11
54 15 SANCHEZ CIDONCHA Daniel
ESP
RP - BOAVISTA 25 12:27:23
55 12 SOUSA Rui
POR
RP - BOAVISTA 41 12:27:58
56 85 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
ESP
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 25 12:29:32
57 141 CRISPIM André
POR
21 12:30:02
58 72 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 12:30:19
59 112 SILVA Xavier
POR
22 12:30:34
60 45 LINARES MISIONER Oscar
ESP
BURGOS BH 22 12:30:48
61 108 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 22 12:31:48
62 46 JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio
ESP
BURGOS BH 25 12:32:24
63 17 GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo
ESP
RP - BOAVISTA 25 12:33:39
64 125 LEAÇA Gonçalo
POR
20 12:33:43
65 13 CARDOSO Filipe
POR
RP - BOAVISTA 33 12:33:53
66 82 ALMEIDA Guillaume
FRA
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 29 12:35:09
67 147 LOURENÇO Rafael
POR
20 12:36:07
68 142 MARTINGIL César
POR
22 12:37:46
69 66 FERREIRA José
POR
23 12:38:29
70 87 BLANCO PROL Samuel
ESP
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 23 12:40:26
71 168 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
21 12:40:45
72 41 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS BH 25 12:41:04
73 77 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 12:41:13
74 91 CAMPISTROUS Romain
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 25 12:42:35
75 116 CUNHA Luís
POR
24 12:43:34
76 23 PAULINHO Pedro
POR
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 27 12:46:47
77 4 EZQUERRA Jesus
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 12:47:08
78 124 SCHEULEN Marvin
POR
20 12:47:19
79 111 MAGALHÃES Jorge
POR
20 12:47:23
80 162 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
23 12:47:51
81 92 POULHIES Stéphane
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 32 12:48:03
82 48 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
ESP
BURGOS BH 24 12:49:22
83 25 FERREIRA Hélder
POR
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 26 12:51:01
84 94 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 24 12:51:17
85 74 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 12:51:59
86 86 MATIAS João
POR
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 26 12:52:15
87 65 SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo
ESP
24 12:52:39
88 26 RODRIGUES Rui
POR
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 25 12:56:23
89 5 PEREIRA Válter
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 12:58:29
90 151 SANTOS João
POR
22 13:00:34
91 106 BRULAND Eirik
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 22 13:00:48
92 152 SANTOS André
POR
22 13:01:06
93 47 RUIZ VICENS Joan
ESP
BURGOS BH 20 13:01:24
94 8 GONZALEZ Mário
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 25 13:01:24
95 28 EVANGELISTA André
POR
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE 21 13:01:47
96 153 GONÇALVES Júlio
POR
23 13:01:56
97 7 BESTER Shaun-Nick
RSA
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 13:02:02
98 156 FERREIRA Diogo
POR
19 13:04:47
99 148 PEREIRA Luís
POR
19 13:06:36
100 42 MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
ESP
BURGOS BH 27 13:07:28
101 105 DAHL Herman
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 24 13:09:55
102 88 MAGALHÃES Zulmiro
POR
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK 23 13:11:26
103 127 RAMOS Sebastião
POR
20 13:14:15
104 136 GONÇALVES Bernardo
POR
19 13:20:51
ERLAND Andreas
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 0:00:00 DNF ***0
103 SKJOLD Mathias
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 21 0:00:00 DNF
128 ARAÚJO Bruno
ANG
19 0:00:00 DNF
132 MARQUES Jorge
POR
21 0:00:00 DNF
144 RIBEIRO David
POR
22 0:00:00 DNF
161 RODRIGUEZ JAKA Aitor
ESP
20 0:00:00 DNF
167 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
22 0:00:00 DNF
Close