1 2 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 27 25:39'43 120
2 221 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
WIGGLE HIGH5 26 25:40'46 100
3 151 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
ORICA SCOTT 35 25:41'22 85
4 1 GUARNIER Megan
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 25:42'40 70
5 152 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
ORICA SCOTT 30 25:43'09 60
6 231 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 25:43'41 50
7 181 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 25:43'55 40
8 4 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 25:45'09 35
9 223 LICHTENBERG Claudia
GER
WIGGLE HIGH5 32 25:45'52 30
10 35 SIERRA Arlenis
CUB
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 25:46'02 25
11 186 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 25:46'18 20
12 104 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 25:46'30 18
13 13 ENSING Janneke
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 25:47'28 16
14 52 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 25 25:47'36 14
15 14 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 25:48'05 12
16 73 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 25:49'36 10
17 34 PAVLUKHINA Olena
AZE
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 25:50'22 8
18 63 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON SRAM RACING 25 25:50'32 6
19 42 NOSKOVÁ Nikola
CZE
BEPINK COGEAS 20 25:50'40 4
20 17 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
ALE CIPOLLINI 27 25:50'43 2
21 191 VILLUMSEN Linda
NZL
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN 32 25:51'15
22 87 VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya
UKR
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 42 25:51'43
23 54 BATAGELJ Polona
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 28 25:51'44
24 97 KING Danielle
GBR
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 27 25:51'51
25 62 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON SRAM RACING 24 25:53'03
26 32 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 25:53'04
27 55 PINTAR Urša
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 32 25:53'11
28 21 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA VAIANO 29 25:53'34
29 106 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 25:54'11
30 236 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 25:54'25
31 142 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 23 25:55'05
32 44 JACKSON Alison
CAN
BEPINK COGEAS 29 25:56'58
33 162 CEOLONI Anna
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 26 25:57'33
34 95 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 33 25:59'57
35 141 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 33 26:00'57
36 111 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 23 26:01'32
37 184 SLIK Rozanne
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 26:04'34
38 234 KOSTER Anouska
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 26:04'47
39 202 COVRIG Ana Maria
ROU
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 23 26:07'37
40 182 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 22 26:11'25
41 5 BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28 26:12'20
42 205 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 26:13'41
43 91 RATTO Rossella
ITA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 24 26:14'10
44 41 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
RUS
BEPINK COGEAS 37 26:14'48
45 6 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 26:15'44
46 65 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON SRAM RACING 23 26:17'38
47 183 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 25 26:17'46
48 126 BECKER Charlotte
GER
HITEC PRODUCTS 34 26:17'58
49 75 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 26:18'26
50 171 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO GIUSTA 30 26:18'43
51 224 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
WIGGLE HIGH5 28 26:19'03
52 154 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
ORICA SCOTT 24 26:20'51
53 16 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 24 26:21'15
54 174 CHRISTOFOROU Antri
CYP
SERVETTO GIUSTA 25 26:21'28
55 81 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 21 26:21'45
56 134 REIS Daniela
POR
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 24 26:25'21
57 96 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 23 26:26'39
58 217 ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 26:26'43
59 233 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 26:27'15
60 76 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 26:27'51
61 113 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 20 26:28'35
62 37 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 26:29'20
63 36 VIECELI Lara
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 24 26:31'30
64 222 BRONZINI Giorgia
ITA
WIGGLE HIGH5 34 26:31'35
65 157 CROOKS Jenelle
AUS
ORICA SCOTT 23 26:32'59
66 71 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 26:33'05
67 195 MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN 33 26:33'41
68 232 PLICHTA Anna
POL
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 26:34'22
69 3 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 21 26:35'01
70 22 NESTI Nicole
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 20 26:35'01
71 165 KIRÁLY Mónika
HUN
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 34 26:35'28
72 43 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK COGEAS 35 26:37'50
73 47 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
BEPINK COGEAS 23 26:37'55
74 122 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS 29 26:38'53
75 74 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 26:39'23
76 101 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 26:40'46
77 7 BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 26:42'31
78 185 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 26:44'16
79 237 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 26:44'36
80 124 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 26 26:46'03
81 235 SCANDOLARA Valentina
ITA
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 26:47'09
82 12 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 30 26:47'39
83 114 CAUZ Francesca
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 25 26:49'49
84 175 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
COL
SERVETTO GIUSTA 27 26:50'29
85 163 GARCIA OCASIO Iraida
CUB
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 28 26:51'11
86 196 PENTON Sara
SWE
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN 29 26:54'11
87 107 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 24 26:54'27
88 211 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 26:58'48
89 177 SOKOVNINA Natalya
KAZ
SERVETTO GIUSTA 27 26:59'44
90 115 BORTOLOTTI Simona
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 23 27:01'20
91 226 D'HOORE Jolien
BEL
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 27:02'27
92 83 DE IULIIS Manuela
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 26 27:05'09
93 176 GASPARINI Alice
ITA
SERVETTO GIUSTA 20 27:05'14
94 212 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 27:05'47
95 214 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 27:06'41
96 112 BALDUCCI Michela
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 22 27:06'41
97 155 ROY Sarah
AUS
ORICA SCOTT 31 27:06'51
98 156 MANLY Alexandra
AUS
ORICA SCOTT 21 27:07'41
99 207 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 27:08'25
100 45 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
BEPINK COGEAS 20 27:08'42
101 64 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
CANYON SRAM RACING 27 27:08'47
102 227 LETH Julie
DEN
WIGGLE HIGH5 25 27:09'14
103 93 WILD Kirsten
NED
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 35 27:10'20
104 33 FIDANZA Arianna
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 22 27:10'47
105 11 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 27 27:11'05
106 27 DALTON Heidi
RSA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 22 27:12'15
107 215 ARZUFFI Allegra
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 27:12'43
108 147 HANNES Kaat
BEL
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 26 27:13'21
109 125 THORSEN Thea
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 25 27:13'30
110 136 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 26 27:13'47
111 56 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 21 27:14'02
112 135 COBB Alice
GBR
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 22 27:15'28
113 25 BULLERI Alessia
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 24 27:17'25
114 144 CUCINOTTA Annalisa
ITA
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 31 27:18'43
115 85 SALTON Basei Marzia
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 20 27:21'57
116 206 PAVIN Michela
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 23 27:22'20
117 86 STRIZZI Isabella
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 20 27:23'33
118 192 KOSTER Claudia
NED
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN 25 27:25'37
119 23 MARTINI Alessia
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 25 27:25'49
120 127 HOEKSMA Ilona
NED
HITEC PRODUCTS 26 27:27'19
121 117 FRAIEGARI Giorgia
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 22 27:32'01
122 194 NORMAN HANSEN Louise
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN 22 27:33'01
123 84 MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 21 27:35'11
124 197 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN 23 27:35'17
125 164 KONONENKO Valeriya
UKR
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 27 27:37'44
126 146 SPOOR Winanda
NED
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 26 27:38'22
127 193 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN 20 27:38'23
128 24 FRANCHI Elena
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 21 27:39'56
129 92 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 28 27:42'08
130 131 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 21 27:44'53
Close