1
Chris Anderson (1 - Cat1)
Minneapolis, MN
366326
Borah Factory Racing
[2nd Place]
2
Peter Olejniczak (2 - Cat1)
Roseville, MN
185493
Borah Factory Racing
[3rd Place]
3
Sam Fritz (3 - Cat1)
Princeton, MN
428009
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
4
Joseph Goettl (1 - Cat2)
Mankato, MN
485039
5
Michael Allison (4 - Cat1)
Shawnee, KS
310330
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
6
Cooper Rombold (2 - Cat2)
Bellingham, WA
371675
Metier Racing & Coffee
[Team 3rd Place]
7
Brenden Hardy (5 - Cat1)
Montrose Iowa
307328
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
8
Shadd Smith (6 - Cat1)
Overland Park, KS
138402
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
9
Jordan Miller (3 - Cat2)
Lawrence
425009
Move Up Development
[Team 3rd Place]
10
Macen Van Allen (7 - Cat1)
Nevada, IA
374595
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
11
Garrick Valverde (8 - Cat1)
Lawrence, KS
210225
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
12
Andrew Evans (9 - Cat1)
Rogers, AR
467580
Tyson Foods Cycling Team
13
Scott Williamson (10 - Cat1)
Lawrence , KS
366682
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
[Team 3rd Place]
14
Matthew Moehn (4 - Cat2)
Pleasant Hill, IA
400258
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
15
Zachary Scharnhorst (5 - Cat2)
Quincy, IL
428327
Momentum Racing LLC - MO
16
Ben Gramling (6 - Cat2)
Springdale, AR
427682
Dickson Street Cycling Club
17
Luke Hall (7 - Cat2)
Bentonville, AR
434125
Bentonville Racing
18
Kent Woermann (11 - Cat1)
Lees Summit, MO
278173
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
[Team 3rd Place]
19
Adam Ventling (12 - Cat1)
Urbandale, IA
316080
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
20
Justin Leopold (13 - Cat1)
Independence, MO
299868
Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza
21
Lane Johnson (8 - Cat2)
Shawnee Mission, KS
311425
Move Up Development
22
Hugh Gill (9 - Cat2)
Creve Coeur Il
469206
Dogfish/Team Noah
23
John Frey (10 - Cat2)
Lincoln, NE
347328
Team Kaos/Joyride Bicycles
24
Matt Ledbetter (11 - Cat2)
Shawnee, KS
365848
Move Up Development
25
Leo Smith (12 - Cat2)
Saint Louis, MO
393328
The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
26
Michael (Casey) Saunders (14 - Cat1)
Saint Louis, MO
226313
Dogfish/Team Noah
27
Jarett Atkins (13 - Cat2)
Roeland Park, KS
480627
KCBC Racing
28
John (Jack) Funk (15 - Cat1)
Topeka, KS
221084
GP Velotek
29
Matt Kleckner (14 - Cat2)
Mason City, IA
356962
30
mark hitzhusen (15 - Cat2)
Saint Louis, MO
423859
Momentum Racing LLC - MO
31
Andrew Farmer (16 - Cat2)
Edmond, OK
317222
DNA Racing
32
Andrew Peterson (17 - Cat2)
Iowa City, IA
207441
University of Iowa Heart and Vascular Care-Specialized
33
Kevin Limpach (18 - Cat2)
Omaha, NE
245870
Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Trek Stores
34
Ethan Luebbe (19 - Cat2)
Lenexa, KS
396375
Blue River Bicycle Club
35
Rick Laliberte (16 - Cat1)
Fargo, ND
210611
Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
36
Jay Blankenship (17 - Cat1)
Bel Aire, KS
179001
Tulsa Wheelmen
37
Kent McNeill (20 - Cat2)
Bellevue, NE
43741
Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Trek Stores
Close