Gold1st 59
SAA Karl Patrick Lauk
SAA
01:00:12.78
Silver2nd 56
FAR Torkil Eyðfinsson Veyhe
FAR
s.t
Bronze3rd 39
BER Matthew Oliviera
BER
01:00:56.04
4th 62
SAA Mihkel Räim
SAA
01:01:51.08
5th 2
BER Dominique Mayho
BER
01:01:55.46
6th 58
SAA Steven Kalf
SAA
01:02:09.68
7th 33
BER Kaden Hopkins
BER
s.t
8th 9
IOM Adam Kelly
IOM
s.t
9th 23
IOM Thomas Bostock
IOM
s.t
10th 14
IOM Robert Sorby
IOM
s.t
11th 40
FAR Dávur Magnussen
FAR
s.t
12th 5
GUE Jack Hoskins
GUE
s.t
13th 18
IOM Conor Davies
IOM
s.t
14th 38
JER Sam Firby
JER
s.t
15th 30
YSM Rhodri Owen
YSM
s.t
16th 48
JER Jack Rebours
JER
s.t
17th 45
YSM Antony Richardson
YSM
01:02:16.54
18th 216
GUE Michael Serafin
GUE
01:02:20.53
19th 13
GUE Simon Campbell
GUE
01:03:24.83
20th 28
JER Daniel Halksworth
JER
1 lap after
21st 25
IOW Stuart Waite
IOW
1 lap after
22nd 24
SHE Robin Atkinson
SHE
1 lap after
23rd 34
IOM Matthew Draper
IOM
1 lap after
24th 37
YSM David Parry
YSM
1 lap after
25th 43
GUE Matthew Osborn
GUE
1 lap after
26th 53
GUE Jack English
GUE
1 lap after
27th 46
FAR Gunnar Dahl-Olsen
FAR
1 lap after
28th 10
JER Howard Greenside
JER
1 lap after
29th 50
JER Jon Woolrich
JER
1 lap after
30th 63
GOT Marcus Larsson
GOT
1 lap after
31st 60
SAA Jörgen Matt
SAA
1 lap after
32th 234
MEN Alvaro Reguera Sierva
MEN
1 lap after
33rd 20
IOW Ian Hayden
IOW
1 lap after
6
SHE Andrew Aitken
SHE
DNF
49
WES Stuart Ashley
WES
DNS
35
GIB Derek Charles Barbara
GIB
DNF
55
GIB Julian Bellido
GIB
DNF
19
GOT Pontus Björkdahl
GOT
DNF
231
MEN Rafael Bosch Prim
MEN
DNS
237
ALA Marcus Brandt
ALA
DNS
21
FAR Jóhann Brend
FAR
DNF
57
ORK Keith Chalmers
ORK
DNS
12
ORK Torquil Clyde
ORK
DNS
11
GIB Colin Francis
GIB
DNF
3
FAL David Fyfe
FAL
DNF
44
GOT David Gardell
GOT
DNF
16
YSM Gareth Hind
YSM
DNF
223
IOW Adam Holleyman
IOW
DNS
42
YSM Ian William Huband
YSM
DNF
36
GOT Niclas Johansson
GOT
DNF
211
GOT Tomas Larsson
GOT
DNF
232
MEN Xavier Mascaró Mercadal
MEN
DNS
54
WES Craig McCulloch
WES
DNF
27
SHE Iain McDiarmid
SHE
DNF
233
MEN Oscar Mogollon Fullana
MEN
DNS
61
SAA Reimo Nook
SAA
DNF
7
FAR Jan Hjaltalin Olsen
FAR
DNF
17
BER Che'quan O'Del Richardson
BER
DNF
1
SHE Carlos Riise
SHE
DNS
15
GIB Joseph Sheriff
GIB
DNF
31
SHE John William Simpson
SHE
DNS
47
IOW Joseph Staunton
IOW
DNF
224
IOW Russell Thompson
IOW
DNF
41
GIB Bernard Valarino
GIB
DNS
Close