1 Rafal MAJKA POL BOH 28 15:56:23 125 125
2 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA TBM 34 +7 85 85
3 Jack HAIG AUS ORS 24 +17 70 70
4 Gregor MÜHLBERGER AUT BOH 23 +35 60 60
5 Tadej POGACAR SLO ROG 19 +46 50 50
6 Hermann PERNSTEINER AUT AMP 27 +48 40 40
7 Mattia CATTANEO ITA ANS 27 +1:08 35 35
8 Pawel CIESLIK POL ELA 31 +1:13 30 30
9 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA NIP 33 +1:14 25 25
10 Edward RAVASI ITA UAD 23 +1:31 20 20
11 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 36 +1:34 15 15
12 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA SAN 27 +1:38 10 10
13 Michele GAZZARRA ITA SAN 27 +1:59 5 5
14 Jan POLANC SLO UAD 25 +2:13 5 5
15 Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ 31 +2:41 5 5
16 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 25 +3:01 3 3
17 Domen NOVAK SLO TBM 22 +3:16 3 3
18 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 38 +3:22 3 3
19 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA SAN 28 +3:51 3 3
20 Izidor PENKO SLO ROG 21 +4:25 3 3
21 Marco CANOLA ITA NIP 29 +4:40 3 3
22 Jirí POLNICKÝ CZE ELA 28 +5:08 3 3
23 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 32 +5:09 3 3
24 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 23 +5:40 3 3
25 Josip RUMAC CRO BCP 23 +6:09 3 3
26 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS GAZ 36 +6:09
27 Jure GOLCER SLO ADR 40 +6:26
28 Matteo BUSATO ITA WIL 30 +6:59
29 Paolo TOTÒ ITA SAN 26 +7:15
30 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA ANS 33 +7:30
31 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA ANS 32 +7:34
32 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN ORS 28 +7:44
33 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 32 +7:48
34 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 27 +7:48
35 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR WIL 26 +8:01
36 Péter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 33 +8:32
37 Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP 25 +8:44
38 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA COL WIL 21 +10:17
39 Josef CERNÝ CZE ELA 24 +12:57
40 Dennis PAULUS AUT HAC 23 +13:48
41 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA TBM 27 +13:57
42 Luka MEZGEC SLO ORS 29 +13:57
43 Marko PAVLIC SLO SLO 24 +13:57
44 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 33 +14:05
45 Pavel BRUTT RUS GAZ 35 +15:33
46 Michael KUKRLE CZE ELA 23 +16:09
47 Nicola BAGIOLI ITA NIP 22 +16:19
48 Žiga Grošelj SLO ADR 24 +16:19
49 Matej MUGERLI SLO AMP 36 +17:45
50 Valens NDAYISENGA RWA TIR 23 +19:19
51 Tomáš BUCHÁCEK CZE ELA 39 +20:01
52 Filippo POZZATO ITA WIL 36 +20:04
53 Gregor GAZVODA SLO ADR 36 +20:06
54 Maximilian KUEN AUT TIR 25 +20:11
55 Luka PIBERNIK SLO TBM 24 +20:30
56 Borut BOZIC SLO TBM 37 +20:33
57 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS GAZ 25 +21:09
58 Svein TUFT CAN ORS 40 +21:31
59 Žiga Rucigaj SLO ROG 22 +22:30
60 Gorazd PER SLO ADR 20 +23:22
61 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT BOH 25 +23:45
62 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA MKT 30 +23:53
63 Sam BENNETT IRL BOH 27 +24:14
64 Roberto FERRARI ITA UAD 34 +24:28
65 Mark CAVENDISH GBR DDD 32 +24:28
66 Žiga JERMAN SLO ROG 19 +24:28
67 Davide BALLERINI ITA ANS 23 +24:32
68 Manuel BELLETTI ITA WIL 32 +24:33
69 Rok KOROŠEC SLO AMP 24 +24:34
70 Alois KANKOVSKÝ CZE ELA 34 +24:34
71 Andrea PALINI ITA ANS 28 +24:34
72 Oliviero TROIA ITA UAD 23 +24:34
73 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO ADR 22 +24:34
74 Alexander PORSEV RUS GAZ 31 +24:34
75 Rüdiger SELIG GER BOH 28 +24:34
76 Luka COTAR SLO SLO 21 +24:34
77 Dusan RAJOVIC SRB ADR 20 +24:34
78 Federico ZURLO ITA UAD 23 +24:34
79 Tilen FINKŠT SLO ROG 20 +24:34
80 Matej DRINOVEC SLO SLO 26 +24:34
81 Enrico SALVADOR ITA TIR 23 +24:34
82 Matteo DRAPERI ITA WIL 26 +24:34
83 Mark RENSHAW AUS DDD 35 +24:57
84 Ryan GIBBONS RSA DDD 23 +25:05
85 Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA SAN 25 +26:06
86 Luca PACIONI ITA ANS 24 +26:08
87 Marco BENFATTO ITA ANS 29 +26:29
88 Filippo GANNA ITA UAD 21 +26:57
89 Mitch DOCKER AUS ORS 31 +27:10
90 Vojtech HACECKÝ CZE ELA 30 +27:11
91 Alexander EDMONSON AUS ORS 24 +27:11
92 Mattia DE MARCHI ITA HAC 26 +27:47
93 David PER SLO TBM 22 +27:48
94 Andrea vendrame ITA ANS 23 +28:14
95 Anton VOROBYEV RUS GAZ 27 +28:15
96 Patrick GAMPER AUT TIR 20 +28:16
97 Jakub MARECZKO ITA WIL 23 +28:16
98 Dominik HRINKOW AUT HAC 29 +28:16
99 Robert JENKO SLO SLO 27 +28:16
100 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 29 +28:16
101 Daniel EICHINGER AUT HAC 22 +28:16
102 Martin HUNAL CZE ELA 28 +28:16
103 Matic GROŠELJ SLO ROG 21 +28:16
104 Tadej LOGAR SLO SLO 23 +28:16
105 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 29 +28:16
106 Alan MARANGONI ITA NIP 33 +28:34
107 János Zsombor PELIKÁN HUN AMP 22 +28:39
108 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT 23 +28:44
109 Michael HEPBURN AUS ORS 26 +29:35
110 Andreas GRAF AUT HAC 32 +30:04
111 Ivan ROVNY RUS GAZ 30 +30:17
112 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 23 +30:39
113 Jaka PRIMOŽIC SLO SLO 19 +30:39
114 Uroš Repše SLO MKT 24 +30:42
115 Aljaž PRAH SLO ROG 19 +30:42
116 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA BOH 28 +30:53
117 Bernhard EISEL AUT DDD 36 +32:04
118 Kanan GAHRAMANLI AZE BCP 20 +33:13
119 GIANFRANCO RAFFAELE VISCONTI ITA MKT 34 +33:45
120 Musa MIKAYILZADE AZE BCP 19 +33:46
121 Niccolo' SALVIETTI ITA SAN 24 +33:46
122 Erik BASKA SVK BOH 23 +35:02
123 Primož OBAL SLO SLO 27 +35:05
124 Andreas WALZEL AUT HAC 22 +35:11
125 Mirko TROSINO ITA WIL 25 +35:15
126 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 30 +35:47
127 Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 23 +36:29
128 Ion Ander INSAUSTI IRASTORZA ESP TBM 25 +36:52
129 Gerd FIDLER AUT AMP 21 +37:53
130 Nathan HAAS AUS DDD 28 +38:00
131 Jon BOŽIC SLO ADR 21 +39:04
132 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT BOH 35 +39:18
133 Nils FRIEDL AUT HAC 20 +39:55
Close