1 Jolien D'HOORE BEL WHT 27 1:28:23 25 25
2 Hannah BARNES GBR LPR 24 +0 20 20
3 Christine MAJERUS LUX DLT 30 +0 18 18
4 Roxane FOURNIER FRA FDJ 26 +0 16 16
5 Katie ARCHIBALD GBR WNT 23 +0 14 14
6 Marta BASTIANELLI ITA ALE 30 +0 12 12
7 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA WHT 34 +0 10 10
8 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN NED DLT 27 +0 8 8
9 Elena CECCHINI ITA LPR 25 +0 6 6
10 Alice Maria ARZUFFI ITA LWK 23 +0 4 4
11 Emilie MOBERG NOR HPU 26 +0
12 Chloe HOSKING AUS ALE 27 +0
13 Sarah INGHELBRECHT BEL LWD 25 +0
14 Emilia FAHLIN SWE WHT 29 +0
15 Ellen VAN DIJK NED SUN 30 +0
16 Leah KIRCHMANN CAN SUN 27 +0
17 Dani KING GBR CPC 27 +0
18 Sarah ROY AUS ORS 31 +0
19 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS LPR 29 +0
20 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO RSA CBT 32 +0
21 Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG DEN CBT 22 +0
22 Alice BARNES GBR DRP 22 +0
23 Alexandra MANLY AUS ORS 21 +0
24 Malgorzata JASINSKA POL CPC 33 +0
25 Sofie DE VUYST BEL LWD 30 +0
26 Gracie ELVIN AUS ORS 29 +0
27 Floortje MACKAIJ NED SUN 22 +0
28 Sara PENTON SWE TVW 29 +0
29 Vita HEINE NOR HPU 33 +0
30 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA WHT 26 +0
31 Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA POL WM3 23 +0
32 Lisa KLEIN GER CBT 21 +0
33 Janneke ENSING NED ALE 31 +0
34 Anouska KOSTER NED WM3 24 +0
35 Natalie GRINCZER GBR WNT 24 +0
36 Romy KASPER GER ALE 29 +0
37 Lauren KITCHEN AUS WM3 27 +0
38 Abby-Mae PARKINSON GBR DRP 20 +0
39 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA HPU 29 +0
40 Shara GILLOW AUS FDJ 30 +0
41 Jeanne KOREVAAR NED WM3 21 +0
42 Eugénie DUVAL FRA FDJ 24 +0
43 Martina RITTER AUT DRP 35 +0
44 Claudia LICHTENBERG GER WHT 32 +0
45 Lucinda BRAND NED SUN 28 +12
46 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA LWK 33 +18
47 Jenelle CROOKS AUS ORS 23 +18
48 Elise MAES LUX WNT 25 +18
49 Lisa BRENNAUER GER LPR 29 +18
50 Rachel NEYLAN AUS ORS 35 +18
51 Roxane KNETEMANN NED FDJ 30 +18
52 Amy PIETERS NED DLT 26 +18
53 Audrey CORDON RAGOT FRA WHT 28 +18
54 Eileen ROE GBR WNT 28 +18
55 Chantal BLAAK NED DLT 28 +18
56 Elizabeth DEIGNAN GBR DLT 29 +22
57 Trixi WORRACK GER LPR 36 +24
58 Nikki BRAMMEIER GBR DLT 31 +1:16
59 Annalisa CUCINOTTA ITA LWK 31 +2:25
60 Alison JACKSON CAN BPK 29 +5:12
61 Daniela REIS POR LWD 24 +5:15
62 Rozanne SLIK NED SUN 26 +5:15
63 Thea THORSEN NOR HPU 25 +5:15
64 Hannah PAYTON GBR DRP 23 +5:15
65 Rossella RATTO ITA CPC 24 +5:15
66 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 35 +5:15
67 Rebecca DURRELL GBR DRP 29 +5:15
68 Sarah RIJKES AUT LWD 26 +5:15
69 Anna PLICHTA POL WM3 25 +5:15
70 Christina PERCHTOLD AUT CBT 24 +5:15
71 Sabrina STULTIENS NED SUN 24 +5:15
72 Stephanie POHL GER CBT 30 +5:15
73 Christina SIGGAARD DEN TVW 23 +5:15
74 Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ ESP CPC 23 +5:15
75 Shani BLOCH-DAVIDOV ISR TVW 38 +9:00
DNF Miriam BJØRNSRUD NOR HPU 25
DNF Katrine AALERUD NOR HPU 23
DNF Lydia BOYLAN IRL WNT 30
DNS Eri YONAMINE JPN FDJ 26
Close