1 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA ANS 24 4:11:50
2 Jan TRATNIK SLO CCC 27 +0
3 Matej MUGERLI SLO AMP 36 +0
4 Marco BENFATTO ITA ANS 29 +0
5 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS ICA 30 +0
6 Josef CERNÝ CZE ELA 24 +0
7 Marco ZAMPARELLA ITA AMO 30 +0
8 Marco ZANOTTI ITA MCT 29 +0
9 Rok KOROŠEC SLO AMP 24 +0
10 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ 25 +0
11 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ TSE 25 +0
12 Mihkel RÄIM EST ICA 24 +0
13 Tomáš BUCHÁCEK CZE ELA 39 +0
14 Jose Daniel VIEJO REDONDO ESP UNI 20 +0
15 Peeter PRUUS EST RBR 28 +0
16 Timon LODERER GER WSA 26 +0
17 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 29 +0
18 Kevin PAUWELS BEL MNG 33 +0
19 Hendrik HAMM GER CYC 20 +0
20 Grigoriy SHTEIN KAZ TSE 21 +0
21 Jhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSA COL MZN 19 +0
22 Nicola TOFFALI ITA CYC 25 +0
23 Ricardo VILELA POR MZN 30 +0
24 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 28 +0
25 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA COL MZN 20 +0
26 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED ICA 30 +0
27 Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ COL ANS 20 +0
28 Jirí POLNICKÝ CZE ELA 28 +0
29 Piotr BROZYNA POL CCC 22 +0
30 BERNARDO ALBEIRO SUAZA ARANGO COL MZN 25 +0
31 Kanan GAHRAMANLI AZE BCP 20 +0
32 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 29 +0
33 Mattia CATTANEO ITA ANS 27 +0
34 Péter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 33 +0
35 Redi HALILAJ ALB AMO 28 +0
36 Patrik TYBOR SVK DKB 30 +0
37 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT 31 +0
38 Marco BERNARDINETTI ITA AMO 26 +0
39 Kristian HYNEK CZE CZE 37 +0
40 Eli ISERBYT BEL MNG 20 +0
41 Moritz FUßNEGGER GER CYC 21 +0
42 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 30 +0
43 Mattia VIEL ITA UNI 22 +0
44 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 29 +0
45 Nikita PANASSENKO KAZ TSE 25 +0
46 Pierpaolo FICARA ITA AMO 26 +0
47 SERGEI ROSTOVTSEV RUS RUS 20 +0
48 Denis NEKRASOV RUS RUS 20 +0
49 Sergey LUCHSHENKO KAZ TSE 23 +0
50 Sven VAN LUIJK NED MCT 28 +0
51 Karel HNÍK CZE CZE 26 +0
52 Tomáš OKROUHLICKÝ CZE CZE 32 +0
53 Pawel CIESLIK POL ELA 31 +0
54 Josip RUMAC CRO BCP 23 +0
55 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 31 +0
56 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT RBR 30 +0
57 Stefan PÖLL AUT WSA 31 +0
58 Róbert MÁLIK SVK SVK 24 +0
59 Antonio SANTORO ITA MCT 28 +0
60 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT RBR 26 +0
61 Krists NEILANDS LAT ICA 23 +0
62 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 23 +0
63 Vladimir TSOY KAZ TSE 20 +0
64 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ TSE 25 +0
65 Kobe GOOSSENS BEL MNG 21 +0
66 Joschka BECK GER BAI 24 +0
67 Daniel TUREK CZE ICA 24 +0
68 Besmir BANUSHI ALB AMO 29 +0
69 Uri MARTINS SANDOVAL MEX AMO 27 +0
70 Maksim PISKUNOV RUS RUS 20 +0
71 Dániel MÓRICZ HUN HUN 21 +0
72 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 33 +0
73 Anton VOROBYEV RUS GAZ 27 +0
74 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 30 +0
75 Jonas ENGEL GER CYC 23 +0
76 Martin MAHDAR SVK DKB 28 +0
77 KEVIN SEBASTIAN SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ COL KCP 24 +0
78 Torres agudelo RODOLFO COL ANS 30 +0
79 Deins KANEPEJS LAT RBR 22 +0
80 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 27 +0
81 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA MKT 30 +0
82 Mihail MIHAILOV BUL UNI 20 +0
83 Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 23 +0
84 Salim KIPKEMBOI KEN BAI 19 +0
85 Lubos MALOVEC SVK DKB 23 +0
86 Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ 31 +0
87 Yecid Arturo SIERRA SANCHEZ COL MZN 23 +0
88 JUAN JOSE AMADOR CASTAÑO COL MZN 19 +0
89 Nicolas PIETRULA CZE CZE 22 +0
90 Juraj LAJCHA SVK SVK 23 +0
91 Johnatan Fernando SARMIENTO PACHECO COL KCP 25 +0
92 Michael KUKRLE CZE ELA 23 +0
93 János Zsombor PELIKÁN HUN AMP 22 +0
94 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 34 +0
95 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA ANS 32 +0
96 Juraj BELLAN SVK DKB 21 +0
97 Viktor FILUTÁS HUN HUN 21 +0
98 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL MNG 24 +0
99 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL MNG 32 +0
100 Uroš Repše SLO MKT 24 +0
101 Stephan BAKKER NED MCT 23 +0
102 Stanimir CHOLAKOV BUL UNI 26 +0
103 Yannick MAYER GER CYC 26 +0
104 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 32 +0
105 Jan Andrej CULLY SVK DKB 22 +0
106 Martin HUNAL CZE ELA 28 +0
107 GIANFRANCO RAFFAELE VISCONTI ITA MKT 34 +0
108 Roy GOLDSTEIN ISR ICA 24 +21
109 Martin HARING SVK DKB 31 +25
110 Nikolay ILICHEV RUS RUS 20 +26
111 Adne VAN ENGELEN NED BAI 24 +30
112 Musa MIKAYILZADE AZE BCP 19 +31
113 Michal MALÍK CZE CZE 28 +31
114 Daniel BICHLMANN GER BAI 29 +31
115 Aleksei RYBALKIN RUS GAZ 24 +33
116 Attila VALTER HUN HUN 19 +33
117 Gábor FEJES HUN HUN 28 +33
118 David PUSKAS HUN HUN 29 +36
119 Bruno MALTAR CRO MKT 23 +37
120 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 33 +37
121 Mehdi TIGRINE BEL KCP 31 +37
122 FrantišEk SISR CZE CCC 24 +37
123 Markus KOPFAUF AUT WSA 21 +37
124 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 29 +37
125 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBR 25 +1:02
126 Timothy RUGG USA BAI 32 +1:17
127 Nikolay TRUSOV RUS GAZ 32 +1:17
128 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL CCC 34 +1:42
129 Andrey PROSTOKSHIN RUS RUS 21 +2:10
130 Rick VAN BREDA NED MCT 27 +2:56
131 Thomas JOSEPH BEL MNG 21 +0
132 Sergey MOSIN RUS RUS 22 +4:51
133 Riccardo CENGHIALTA ITA UNI 20 +5:04
134 Emils LIEPINS LAT RBR 25 +6:50
135 Matthias SCHNAPKA GER BAI 37 +9:00
136 Ruben CASENY CATALA ESP KCP 31 +9:00
137 Michal HLOŽA SVK SVK 20 +10:22
138 Tomáš CAPEK CZE CZE 19 +10:22
139 Matej KRAJÍCEK SVK SVK 23 +34:15
DNF Johann SCHWABIK SVK SVK 25
DNF Elgun ALIZADA AZE BCP 21
DNF Botond HOLLÓ HUN HUN 25
Age*: according to UCI Regulations
Gen
1 Jan TRATNIK Slovenia CCC 27 9:22:40
2 Josef CERNÝ Czech Republic ELA 24 +20
3 Ricardo VILELA Portugal MZN 30 +28
4 Mattia CATTANEO Italy ANS 27 +28
5 Marco FRAPPORTI Italy ANS 32 +31
6 Piotr BROZYNA Poland CCC 22 +32
7 Mihkel RÄIM Estonia ICA 24 +33
8 Tomáš BUCHÁCEK Czech Republic ELA 39 +33
9 Krists NEILANDS Latvia ICA 23 +33
10 Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ Colombia ANS 20 +34
11 Eli ISERBYT Belgium MNG 20 +34
12 BERNARDO ALBEIRO SUAZA ARANGO Colombia MZN 25 +35
13 Jhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSA Colombia MZN 19 +35
14 Jirí POLNICKÝ Czech Republic ELA 28 +36
15 Patrik TYBOR Slovakia DKB 30 +37
16 Andriy VASYLYUK Ukraine KLS 30 +38
17 Kevin PAUWELS Belgium MNG 33 +39
18 Torres agudelo RODOLFO Colombia ANS 30 +39
19 Florian BISSINGER Germany WSA 29 +41
20 Grigoriy SHTEIN Kazakhstan TSE 21 +41
21 Dennis VAN WINDEN Netherlands ICA 30 +41
22 Zakkari DEMPSTER Australia ICA 30 +42
23 Artem OVECHKIN Russia GAZ 31 +42
24 Karel HNÍK Czech Republic CZE 26 +43
25 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA Colombia MZN 20 +43
26 Josip RUMAC Croatia BCP 23 +44
27 Pawel CIESLIK Poland ELA 31 +44
28 Péter KUSZTOR Hungary AMP 33 +44
29 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT Belgium MNG 32 +45
30 Matvey NIKITIN Kazakhstan TSE 25 +46
31 Marek CANECKY Slovakia AMP 29 +46
32 Redi HALILAJ Albania AMO 28 +48
33 Oleksandr POLIVODA Ukraine KLS 30 +49
34 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT Belgium MNG 24 +50
35 Antonio SANTORO Italy MCT 28 +52
36 Davide MUCELLI Italy MKT 31 +52
37 Vitaliy BUTS Ukraine KLS 31 +53
38 Kobe GOOSSENS Belgium MNG 21 +54
39 Oleksandr PREVAR Ukraine KLS 27 +55
40 Nikita PANASSENKO Kazakhstan TSE 25 +57
41 Sven VAN LUIJK Netherlands MCT 28 +1:06
42 Matteo RABOTTINI Italy MKT 30 +1:14
43 Yecid Arturo SIERRA SANCHEZ Colombia MZN 23 +1:39
44 Stefan PÖLL Austria WSA 31 +1:41
45 Michael KUKRLE Czech Republic ELA 23 +1:48
46 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI Croatia MKT 33 +1:50
47 Ivan SAVITSKIY Russia GAZ 25 +1:56
48 Nicola TOFFALI Italy CYC 25 +1:59
49 Sergey LUCHSHENKO Kazakhstan TSE 23 +2:01
50 Viesturs LUKSEVICS Latvia RBR 30 +2:04
51 Timon LODERER Germany WSA 26 +2:05
52 Matej MUGERLI Slovenia AMP 36 +3:38
53 Thomas JOSEPH Belgium MNG 21 +3:49
54 Marco BERNARDINETTI Italy AMO 26 +3:52
55 Marco ZAMPARELLA Italy AMO 30 +3:53
56 Peeter PRUUS Estonia RBR 28 +3:53
57 Juraj BELLAN Slovakia DKB 21 +3:54
58 Sergiy LAGKUTI Ukraine KLS 32 +3:56
59 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD Austria WSA 34 +3:58
60 Pierpaolo FICARA Italy AMO 26 +4:06
61 Daniel TUREK Czech Republic ICA 24 +4:07
62 Denis NEKRASOV Russia RUS 20 +4:11
63 Besmir BANUSHI Albania AMO 29 +4:12
64 Martin HUNAL Czech Republic ELA 28 +4:14
65 Uroš Repše Slovenia MKT 24 +4:15
66 Stanimir CHOLAKOV Bulgaria UNI 26 +4:17
67 Hendrik HAMM Germany CYC 20 +4:18
68 Juraj LAJCHA Slovakia SVK 23 +4:29
69 Adne VAN ENGELEN Netherlands BAI 24 +4:41
70 Gábor FEJES Hungary HUN 28 +5:01
71 JUAN JOSE AMADOR CASTAÑO Colombia MZN 19 +6:02
72 Martin HARING Slovakia DKB 31 +6:54
73 Salim KIPKEMBOI Kenya BAI 19 +7:58
74 Rok KOROŠEC Slovenia AMP 24 +8:22
75 Andi BAJC Slovenia AMP 29 +8:28
76 Mateusz TACIAK Poland CCC 33 +9:02
77 Uri MARTINS SANDOVAL Mexico AMO 27 +9:05
78 Mihail MIHAILOV Bulgaria UNI 20 +9:06
79 Attila VALTER Hungary HUN 19 +9:16
80 Timothy RUGG United States BAI 32 +10:16
81 Anton VOROBYEV Russia GAZ 27 +11:11
82 Kristian HYNEK Czech Republic CZE 37 +12:04
83 Aleksei RYBALKIN Russia GAZ 24 +12:07
84 FrantišEk SISR Czech Republic CCC 24 +12:19
85 Nikolay TRUSOV Russia GAZ 32 +12:23
86 Mattia VIEL Italy UNI 22 +12:54
87 Moritz FUßNEGGER Germany CYC 21 +20:42
88 Nicolas PIETRULA Czech Republic CZE 22 +20:45
89 Matteo MALUCELLI Italy ANS 24 +20:46
90 Ismail ILIASOV Azerbaijan BCP 23 +20:50
91 Samir JABRAYILOV Azerbaijan BCP 23 +20:54
92 KEVIN SEBASTIAN SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Colombia KCP 24 +20:56
93 Daniel BICHLMANN Germany BAI 29 +21:13
94 Roy GOLDSTEIN Israel ICA 24 +21:13
95 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI Poland CCC 34 +22:23
96 Tomáš OKROUHLICKÝ Czech Republic CZE 32 +23:53
97 János Zsombor PELIKÁN Hungary AMP 22 +23:56
98 Vladimir TSOY Kazakhstan TSE 20 +24:07
99 Maris BOGDANOVICS Latvia RBR 26 +24:07
100 Deins KANEPEJS Latvia RBR 22 +24:10
101 Stephan BAKKER Netherlands MCT 23 +24:11
102 SERGEI ROSTOVTSEV Russia RUS 20 +24:12
103 Jan Andrej CULLY Slovakia DKB 22 +24:12
104 Joschka BECK Germany BAI 24 +24:12
105 Jonas ENGEL Germany CYC 23 +24:17
106 Andriy KULYK Ukraine KLS 28 +24:17
107 Marco BENFATTO Italy ANS 29 +24:17
108 Marco ZANOTTI Italy MCT 29 +24:19
109 Maksim PISKUNOV Russia RUS 20 +24:20
110 Viktor FILUTÁS Hungary HUN 21 +24:24
111 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV Kazakhstan TSE 25 +24:25
112 Lubos MALOVEC Slovakia DKB 23 +24:26
113 Martin MAHDAR Slovakia DKB 28 +24:29
114 Róbert MÁLIK Slovakia SVK 24 +24:32
115 Dániel MÓRICZ Hungary HUN 21 +24:37
116 Nikolay MIHAYLOV Bulgaria CCC 29 +24:38
117 Kanan GAHRAMANLI Azerbaijan BCP 20 +24:39
118 GIANFRANCO RAFFAELE VISCONTI Italy MKT 34 +24:41
119 Nikolay ILICHEV Russia RUS 20 +24:42
120 Markus KOPFAUF Austria WSA 21 +24:46
121 Johnatan Fernando SARMIENTO PACHECO Colombia KCP 25 +24:49
122 Michal MALÍK Czech Republic CZE 28 +24:51
123 Bruno MALTAR Croatia MKT 23 +24:53
124 Mehdi TIGRINE Belgium KCP 31 +25:07
125 Musa MIKAYILZADE Azerbaijan BCP 19 +25:11
126 David PUSKAS Hungary HUN 29 +25:12
127 Andris VOSEKALNS Latvia RBR 25 +25:27
128 Rick VAN BREDA Netherlands MCT 27 +27:18
129 Emils LIEPINS Latvia RBR 25 +27:23
130 Sergey MOSIN Russia RUS 22 +29:12
131 Riccardo CENGHIALTA Italy UNI 20 +29:28
132 Matthias SCHNAPKA Germany BAI 37 +33:28
133 Ruben CASENY CATALA Spain KCP 31 +33:39
134 Tomáš CAPEK Czech Republic CZE 19 +34:52
135 Jose Daniel VIEJO REDONDO Spain UNI 20 +38:08
136 Yannick MAYER Germany CYC 26 +38:23
137 Andrey PROSTOKSHIN Russia RUS 21 +40:29
138 Michal HLOŽA Slovakia SVK 20 +48:46
139 Matej KRAJÍCEK Slovakia SVK 23 +1:12:52
Age*: according to UCI Regulations
Close