1 97 BALYKIN Ivan
RUS
TORKU SEKERSPOR 27 02:13.15 7
2 191 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
19 02:13.58 3
3 46 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA - GREENLIFE 22 02:13.71 1
4 41 BISSINGER Florian
GER
WSA - GREENLIFE 29 02:15.35
5 141 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
22 02:15.52
6 231 BARAC Antonio
CRO
20 02:15.87
7 171 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
CHRISTINA JEWELRY - KUMA 26 02:16.87
8 3 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 24 02:17.11
9 52 PALCAK Jozef
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 02:17.12
10 181 MOGGIO Leonardo
ITA
25 02:17.77
11 4 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 23 02:18.15
12 91 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 24 02:18.46
13 101 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
GREECE 26 02:18.56
14 72 HEBÍK Martin
CZE
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 35 02:18.72
15 96 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
TORKU SEKERSPOR 25 02:19.01
16 151 FILUTÁS Viktor
HUN
21 02:19.15
17 211 ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
BUL
25 02:19.25
18 135 GABBURO Davide
ITA
24 02:19.26
19 14 PONKRATOV Dmitriy
UZB
20 02:19.50
20 121 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 24 02:19.63
21 111 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
SERBIA 24 02:19.68
22 182 CAZZOLA Daniele
ITA
24 02:19.69
23 73 STÖHR Jan
CZE
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 26 02:20.74
24 172 PETRACHE Marius-Cristian
ROU
30 02:20.91
25 71 BOUBAL Martin
CZE
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 33 02:21.07
26 142 BARKER Felix
GBR
23 02:21.18
27 22 DZHUS Volodymyr
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 02:21.29
28 144 MELLONI Mattia
ITA
20 02:21.50
29 45 KOPFAUF Markus
AUT
WSA - GREENLIFE 21 02:22.19
30 11 BRAND Sam
GBR
26 02:22.21
31 184 CARVALHO André
POR
20 02:22.25
32 143 FAVARO Daniel
ITA
21 02:22.49
33 1 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 30 02:22.73
34 21 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 30 02:22.85
35 61 DIMA Emil
ROU
20 02:23.13
36 133 BURBI Roberto
ITA
22 02:23.29
37 183 CAMPAGNOLO Giovanni
ITA
23 02:23.31
38 64 SCIPIONE Lorenzo
ITA
20 02:23.62
39 42 LODERER Timon
GER
WSA - GREENLIFE 26 02:23.86
40 132 ASHUROV Kostyantyn
UKR
21 02:23.88
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 138 items
41 95 DILEK Halil
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 19 02:24.21
42 202 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
27 02:24.29
43 83 VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel
ARG
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 25 02:24.36
44 26 MORUHA Anton
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 02:24.52
45 6 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 24 02:24.54
46 185 BRESCIANINI Nicolò
ITA
20 02:24.58
47 56 FOLTÁN Adrián
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 02:24.60
48 81 RAMOS Rubén
ARG
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 25 02:24.73
49 146 BAIS Mattia
ITA
21 02:24.84
50 94 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 23 02:24.87
51 53 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 02:25.00
52 131 ANSELMI Enrico
ITA
23 02:25.16
53 82 LEZICA Facundo Gabriel
ARG
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 25 02:25.30
54 62 SOSPETTI Michele
ITA
24 02:25.38
55 51 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 28 02:25.41
56 74 STÖHR Pavel
CZE
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 26 02:25.75
57 2 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 20 02:25.92
58 136 PIERONI Mirco
ITA
24 02:25.93
59 93 BAKIRCI Nazım
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 31 02:25.96
60 161 BITTNER Jakub
CZE
23 02:25.96
61 115 ROMAN Aleksandar
SRB
SERBIA 21 02:25.97
62 156 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
21 02:26.29
63 234 RAMŠAK Borut
SLO
31 02:26.31
64 165 PAPULA Lukáš
CZE
22 02:26.32
65 44 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA - GREENLIFE 20 02:26.32
66 201 KIRIAKIDIS Ioannis
GRE
19 02:26.67
67 113 KALABA Dušan
SRB
SERBIA 21 02:27.09
68 32 MIHAYLOV Mihail
BUL
20 02:27.17
69 63 MARCELLI Mattia
ITA
26 02:27.24
70 114 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
SERBIA 19 02:27.40
71 12 MINI Emanuel
ARG
31 02:27.42
72 192 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
19 02:27.46
73 232 ŽARKOVIĆ ĐOLAI Dimitrije
SRB
19 02:27.53
74 25 SELIVERSTOV Roman
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 02:27.61
75 116 JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša
SRB
SERBIA 34 02:27.61
76 112 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
SERBIA 23 02:27.74
77 206 PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos
GRE
26 02:27.80
78 187 GRECHI Giacomo
ITA
20 02:27.95
79 204 SOULIOS Zisis
GRE
21 02:28.24
80 174 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
24 02:28.34
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 138 items
81 195 HAJDU Barna
HUN
29 02:28.65
82 65 LEONE Davide
ITA
21 02:28.69
83 233 ĐOLIĆ Srecko
SRB
28 02:28.74
84 75 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 21 02:28.86
85 157 PUSKÁS Dávid
HUN
29 02:29.14
86 76 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 24 02:29.29
87 214 AZHI Ivan
BUL
21 02:29.30
88 215 MUHTAROV Ivan
BUL
21 02:29.39
89 5 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 19 02:29.44
90 221 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
HUN
19 02:29.47
91 173 BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin
ROU
33 02:29.47
92 122 VRABII Andrei
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 25 02:29.49
93 31 CHOLAKOV Stanimir
BUL
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 26 02:29.63
94 154 LÓKI Bence
HUN
23 02:29.64
95 137 GIOMI Armando
ITA
21 02:29.77
96 33 ANDREEV Yordan
BUL
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 23 02:29.81
97 134 COLI Stefano
ITA
25 02:29.86
98 164 POKORNÝ Petr
CZE
19 02:29.88
99 84 KRASNOV Leonid
RUS
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 29 02:29.97
100 103 KORTSIDAKIS Michail
GRE
GREECE 23 02:30.03
101 92 ATALAY Muhammed
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 28 02:30.89
102 216 TATAR Onur
BUL
19 02:30.95
103 193 PÁLYI Csaba
HUN
27 02:30.97
104 186 GUGLIELMI Giovanni
ITA
21 02:31.06
105 194 SZENTPÉTERI András
HUN
21 02:31.14
106 66 FORLINI Sante
ITA
26 02:31.16
107 145 BUTTAZZONI Alex
ITA
32 02:31.18
108 212 GENOV Nikolay
BUL
20 02:31.27
109 155 MOLNÁR István Gábor
HUN
29 02:31.41
110 24 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 02:31.71
111 153 BERNÁRD Bendegúz Bence
HUN
29 02:31.74
112 222 MINKÓ Roland
HUN
19 02:32.00
113 223 PÁPAI Ádám
HUN
22 02:32.24
114 176 BARBU Leonard
ROU
21 02:33.38
115 123 SOBENNICOV Andrei
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 29 02:33.63
116 175 BABAITA Dan-Mihai
ROU
19 02:33.74
117 207 ZEGKLIS Nicolaos
GRE
21 02:33.86
118 15 DACAL ALVAREZ Brais
ESP
25 02:33.94
119 16 SAIDOV Ulugbek
UZB
21 02:34.08
120 102 CHRISTOPOULOS Cheller
GRE
GREECE 22 02:34.28
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 138 items
121 166 LANT Antonín
CZE
23 02:34.30
122 205 TSOPOUROGLOU Vasilios
GRE
24 02:34.48
123 224 LÁSZLÓ Attila
HUN
20 02:34.64
124 235 DRAGOJEVIĆ Milan
SRB
21 02:35.06
125 162 FIERLA Ondřej
CZE
24 02:35.44
126 105 ILIADIS Ioanis
GRE
GREECE 24 02:35.50
127 217 CHAVDROV Petar
BUL
19 02:35.72
128 104 KOTSIONIS Georgios
GRE
GREECE 27 02:35.90
129 213 DIMOV Plamen
BUL
37 02:36.24
130 54 ZIMANY Kristian
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 02:36.97
131 177 HORVATH Roland
ROU
22 02:37.56
132 55 VLČÁK Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 02:39.00
133 23 KLEPIKOV Illya
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 02:39.12
134 106 FRAGKOULIS Aggelos
GRE
GREECE 21 02:39.50
135 196 ZSIVITY Zorán
HUN
31 02:43.23
136 86 LASZLO Péter
ROU
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 19 02:47.35
137 85 BARTHA Csaba
ROU
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 24 03:16.87
13 BEHRINGER Oliver
SUI
21 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 138 of 138 items
gen
1 1 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 30 6:51:20 1
2 96 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
TORKU SEKERSPOR 25 6:51:47
3 2 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 20 6:51:55
4 121 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 24 6:52:07
5 131 ANSELMI Enrico
ITA
23 6:52:42
6 41 BISSINGER Florian
GER
WSA - GREENLIFE 29 6:52:43
7 181 MOGGIO Leonardo
ITA
25 6:52:45
8 211 ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
BUL
25 6:52:47
9 135 GABBURO Davide
ITA
24 6:52:47
10 142 BARKER Felix
GBR
23 6:52:49
11 144 MELLONI Mattia
ITA
20 6:52:49
12 191 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
19 6:52:55
13 5 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 19 6:53:50
14 111 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
SERBIA 24 6:53:52
15 132 ASHUROV Kostyantyn
UKR
21 6:53:56
16 72 HEBÍK Martin
CZE
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 35 6:54:03
17 151 FILUTÁS Viktor
HUN
21 6:54:04
18 21 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 30 6:54:07
19 6 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 24 6:54:09
20 11 BRAND Sam
GBR
26 6:54:21
21 73 STÖHR Jan
CZE
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 26 6:54:24
22 231 BARAC Antonio
CRO
20 6:54:34
23 101 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
GREECE 26 6:54:49
24 52 PALCAK Jozef
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 6:55:02
25 51 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 28 6:55:23
26 74 STÖHR Pavel
CZE
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 26 6:55:24
27 201 KIRIAKIDIS Ioannis
GRE
19 6:55:25
28 116 JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša
SRB
SERBIA 34 6:55:26
29 81 RAMOS Rubén
ARG
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 25 6:55:34
30 102 CHRISTOPOULOS Cheller
GRE
GREECE 22 6:55:40
31 234 RAMŠAK Borut
SLO
31 6:55:41
32 184 CARVALHO André
POR
20 6:55:48
33 65 LEONE Davide
ITA
21 6:55:57
34 214 AZHI Ivan
BUL
21 6:56:03
35 42 LODERER Timon
GER
WSA - GREENLIFE 26 6:56:07
36 162 FIERLA Ondřej
CZE
24 6:56:12
37 193 PÁLYI Csaba
HUN
27 6:57:07
38 157 PUSKÁS Dávid
HUN
29 6:57:19
39 93 BAKIRCI Nazım
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 31 6:57:42
40 183 CAMPAGNOLO Giovanni
ITA
23 6:57:47
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 137 items
41 156 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
21 6:57:51
42 92 ATALAY Muhammed
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 28 6:58:21
43 71 BOUBAL Martin
CZE
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 33 6:58:36
44 133 BURBI Roberto
ITA
22 6:58:38
45 134 COLI Stefano
ITA
25 6:58:44
46 173 BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin
ROU
33 6:58:55
47 187 GRECHI Giacomo
ITA
20 6:59:02
48 82 LEZICA Facundo Gabriel
ARG
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 25 6:59:03
49 66 FORLINI Sante
ITA
26 6:59:30
50 155 MOLNÁR István Gábor
HUN
29 7:00:10
51 103 KORTSIDAKIS Michail
GRE
GREECE 23 7:00:11
52 76 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 24 7:00:21
53 31 CHOLAKOV Stanimir
BUL
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 26 7:00:47
54 22 DZHUS Volodymyr
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 7:00:51
55 46 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA - GREENLIFE 22 7:00:57
56 153 BERNÁRD Bendegúz Bence
HUN
29 7:01:08
57 161 BITTNER Jakub
CZE
23 7:01:20
58 4 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 23 7:01:28
59 32 MIHAYLOV Mihail
BUL
20 7:02:54
60 141 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
22 7:03:16
61 146 BAIS Mattia
ITA
21 7:03:25
62 83 VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel
ARG
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 25 7:03:54
63 233 ĐOLIĆ Srecko
SRB
28 7:03:56
64 3 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 24 7:04:08
65 97 BALYKIN Ivan
RUS
TORKU SEKERSPOR 27 7:04:10
66 171 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
CHRISTINA JEWELRY - KUMA 26 7:04:17
67 115 ROMAN Aleksandar
SRB
SERBIA 21 7:04:26
68 44 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA - GREENLIFE 20 7:04:27
69 63 MARCELLI Mattia
ITA
26 7:04:28
70 112 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
SERBIA 23 7:04:28
71 186 GUGLIELMI Giovanni
ITA
21 7:04:32
72 55 VLČÁK Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 7:04:43
73 33 ANDREEV Yordan
BUL
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 23 7:04:45
74 185 BRESCIANINI Nicolò
ITA
20 7:06:00
75 113 KALABA Dušan
SRB
SERBIA 21 7:06:13
76 145 BUTTAZZONI Alex
ITA
32 7:06:17
77 45 KOPFAUF Markus
AUT
WSA - GREENLIFE 21 7:07:18
78 194 SZENTPÉTERI András
HUN
21 7:10:26
79 75 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 21 7:10:49
80 154 LÓKI Bence
HUN
23 7:11:21
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 137 items
81 12 MINI Emanuel
ARG
31 7:11:44
82 224 LÁSZLÓ Attila
HUN
20 7:13:16
83 192 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
19 7:13:46
84 62 SOSPETTI Michele
ITA
24 7:13:49
85 105 ILIADIS Ioanis
GRE
GREECE 24 7:14:49
86 24 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 7:15:03
87 122 VRABII Andrei
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 25 7:15:41
88 106 FRAGKOULIS Aggelos
GRE
GREECE 21 7:15:51
89 182 CAZZOLA Daniele
ITA
24 7:16:52
90 64 SCIPIONE Lorenzo
ITA
20 7:16:56
91 202 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
27 7:16:57
92 53 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 7:16:57
93 206 PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos
GRE
26 7:17:05
94 205 TSOPOUROGLOU Vasilios
GRE
24 7:17:07
95 61 DIMA Emil
ROU
20 7:17:13
96 14 PONKRATOV Dmitriy
UZB
20 7:17:52
97 104 KOTSIONIS Georgios
GRE
GREECE 27 7:18:02
98 114 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
SERBIA 19 7:18:11
99 213 DIMOV Plamen
BUL
37 7:18:25
100 15 DACAL ALVAREZ Brais
ESP
25 7:20:03
101 215 MUHTAROV Ivan
BUL
21 7:20:56
102 222 MINKÓ Roland
HUN
19 7:20:58
103 26 MORUHA Anton
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 7:21:22
104 94 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 23 7:21:22
105 136 PIERONI Mirco
ITA
24 7:21:23
106 204 SOULIOS Zisis
GRE
21 7:21:26
107 123 SOBENNICOV Andrei
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 29 7:21:31
108 177 HORVATH Roland
ROU
22 7:21:35
109 137 GIOMI Armando
ITA
21 7:21:44
110 172 PETRACHE Marius-Cristian
ROU
30 7:21:46
111 175 BABAITA Dan-Mihai
ROU
19 7:21:48
112 16 SAIDOV Ulugbek
UZB
21 7:24:09
113 165 PAPULA Lukáš
CZE
22 7:24:22
114 85 BARTHA Csaba
ROU
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 24 7:26:25
115 235 DRAGOJEVIĆ Milan
SRB
21 7:26:27
116 143 FAVARO Daniel
ITA
21 7:27:29
117 223 PÁPAI Ádám
HUN
22 7:27:49
118 25 SELIVERSTOV Roman
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 7:28:03
119 91 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 24 7:28:07
120 232 ŽARKOVIĆ ĐOLAI Dimitrije
SRB
19 7:28:51
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 137 items
121 217 CHAVDROV Petar
BUL
19 7:32:34
122 166 LANT Antonín
CZE
23 7:36:20
123 216 TATAR Onur
BUL
19 7:40:06
124 212 GENOV Nikolay
BUL
20 7:40:10
125 174 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
24 7:40:28
126 195 HAJDU Barna
HUN
29 7:41:03
127 84 KRASNOV Leonid
RUS
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 29 7:41:04
128 86 LASZLO Péter
ROU
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 19 7:44:15
129 221 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
HUN
19 7:45:50
130 54 ZIMANY Kristian
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 7:46:01
131 23 KLEPIKOV Illya
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 7:46:41
132 95 DILEK Halil
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 19 7:46:58
133 196 ZSIVITY Zorán
HUN
31 7:48:06
134 207 ZEGKLIS Nicolaos
GRE
21 7:49:31
135 176 BARBU Leonard
ROU
21 7:50:05
136 164 POKORNÝ Petr
CZE
19 7:50:18
137 56 FOLTÁN Adrián
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 7:51:48
1
2
3
4
121 - 137 of 137 items
Close