1 Raul ALARCON GARCIA ESP W52 31 4:46:00 14 14
2 João BENTA POR BOA 31 +1:24 5 5
3 Dmitrii STRAKHOV RUS LOK 22 +1:24 3 3
4 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP CJR 33 +1:24
5 Manuel Antures AMARO POR W52 27 +1:24
6 Frederico FIGUEIREDO POR STA 26 +1:28
7 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP EFP 27 +1:29
8 Henrique CASIMIRO POR EFP 31 +1:45
9 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA ESP LHL 36 +2:34
10 Rui VINHAS POR W52 31 +2:34
11 Davide REBELLIN ITA KWC 46 +2:34
12 David RODRIGUES POR BOA 26 +2:34
13 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUS 26 +2:37
14 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS LOK 24 +2:37
15 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 37 +2:37
16 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA ESP EUS 25 +3:02
17 Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ESP EUS 28 +3:02
18 Nikodemus HOLLER GER BAI 26 +3:46
19 WILMAR JAHIR PEREZ MUÑOZ COL TSC 31 +3:46
20 César FONTE POR LAA 31 +3:46
21 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ESP LHL 29 +3:46
22 João RODRIGUES POR W52 23 +3:46
23 Ricardo MESTRE POR W52 34 +3:46
24 António CARVALHO POR W52 28 +3:46
25 Diego RUBIO HERNANDEZ ESP CJR 26 +4:40
26 Antonio MOLINA CANET ESP CJR 26 +4:40
27 Pablo TORRES MUIA?O ESP BBH 30 +4:40
28 Eduard PRADES REVERTER ESP CJR 30 +4:40
29 Jóni BRANDÃO POR STA 28 +4:40
30 Daniel MESTRE POR EFP 31 +4:40
31 Oscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA ESP EUS 22 +4:40
32 Omar Alberto MENDOZA CARDONA COL EBL 28 +8:28
33 Luís GOMES POR BOA 23 +8:28
34 Angel Lorenzo SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO ESP W52 24 +8:37
35 Awet GHEBREMEDHIN ERI KWC 25 +8:37
36 Sérgio PAULINHO POR EFP 37 +10:11
37 Sergei SHILOV RUS LOK 29 +11:11
38 Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA ESP BBH 26 +11:58
39 Óscar HERNÁNDEZ ESP LHL 25 +11:58
40 Samuel BLANCO PROL ESP LAA 23 +11:58
41 Edgar PINTO POR LAA 32 +11:58
42 Hélder FERREIRA POR LHL 26 +11:58
43 Victor ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO ESP BOA 24 +13:26
44 Steve LAMPIER GBR JLT 33 +14:35
45 Hugo SANCHO POR LAA 35 +14:38
46 Julio GONCALVES POR POR 23 +14:38
47 Luís AFONSO POR LAA 27 +14:38
48 Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ ESP BBH 25 +14:38
49 Mateo GARCIA CASTAÑEDA COL EFP 21 +14:38
50 Pablo GUERRERO BONILLA ESP BOA 25 +14:38
51 Hugo NUNES POR POR 21 +14:51
52 Pello OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA ESP EUS 23 +14:53
53 Bruno SILVA POR EFP 29 +14:53
54 Mamyr STASH RUS LOK 24 +14:53
55 Luís FERNANDES POR STA 30 +14:53
56 Aitor GONZALEZ ESP EUS 27 +14:53
57 Adne VAN ENGELEN NED BAI 24 +15:39
58 Eneko LIZARRALDE DELGADO ESP EUS 24 +17:43
59 Jason CHRISTIE NZL TSC 27 +17:58
60 Nuno MEIRELES POR EBL 26 +19:06
61 Axel COSTA SORIA ARG KWC 23 +21:09
62 Suleiman KANGANGI KEN BAI 29 +21:11
63 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 24 +21:11
64 Johnatan Fernando SARMIENTO PACHECO COL KCP 25 +21:19
65 KEVIN SEBASTIAN SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ COL KCP 24 +30:34
66 Rui SOUSA POR BOA 41 +31:43
67 Daniel SÁNCHEZ ESP BOA 25 +31:43
68 Carlos Antonio JIMENEZ LOZANO ESP BBH 25 +31:43
69 Guillaume DE ALMEIDA FRA LAA 29 +31:43
70 Marvin SCHEULEN POR POR 20 +31:43
71 Andreas KEUSER GER KWC 43 +31:43
72 James GULLEN GBR JLT 28 +31:43
73 Ian BIBBY GBR JLT 31 +32:34
74 Brenton JONES AUS JLT 26 +37:14
75 Marc VILANOVA MARSA ESP KCP 30 +37:14
76 Rui RODRIGUES POR LHL 25 +37:14
77 Alex FRAME NZL JLT 24 +37:14
78 MARVIN ORLANDO ANGARITA REYES COL EBL 28 +37:14
79 Alistair SLATER GBR JLT 24 +37:14
80 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 24 +37:14
81 Oscar Adalberto QUIROZ AYALA COL BBH 23 +37:14
82 Julian BARRIENTOS ARG EBL 23 +37:14
83 Matt BOYS AUS KWC 28 +37:14
84 António BARBIO POR EFP 24 +37:14
85 Jose Manuel GUTIERREZ REVUELTA ESP KWC 29 +37:14
86 Marcos JURADO RODRIGUEZ ESP BBH 26 +37:14
87 Muhamad Zawawi AZMAN MAS TSC 23 +38:45
88 Fábio SILVESTRE POR STA 27 +40:22
89 Óscar GONZÁLEZ ESP STA 25 +40:22
DNF Shaun-nick BESTER RSA STA 26
DNF Rafael SILVA POR EFP 27
DNF Pedro PAULINHO POR LHL 27
DNF VICTOR NIÑO CORREDOR COL TSC 44
DNF Salim KIPKEMBOI KEN BAI 19
Close