1 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 24 4:45:06 14 14
2 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR DDD 30 +3 5 5
3 August JENSEN NOR TCO 26 +3 3 3
4 Kasper ASGREEN DEN TVC 22 +3
5 Bjorn Tore HOEM NOR TJI 26 +3
6 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED RNL 26 +3
7 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC 27 +3
8 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RNL 24 +3
9 Lennard KÄMNA GER SUN 21 +3
10 Dries VAN GESTEL BEL SVB 23 +3
11 WILMAR ANDRES PAREDES ZAPATA COL MZN 21 +3
12 Andreas VANGSTAD NOR TSS 25 +3
13 Jonas VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN DEN TCQ 21 +3
14 Pieter WEENING NED RNL 36 +3
15 Eliot LIETAER BEL SVB 27 +3
16 Carl Fredrik HAGEN NOR TJI 26 +3
17 Lars BOOM NED TLJ 32 +7
18 Serge PAUWELS BEL DDD 34 +9
19 Aime DE GENDT BEL SVB 23 +9
20 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 31 +2:21
21 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG 30 +2:21
22 Torkil VEYHE DEN TCQ 27 +2:21
23 Jonas Gregaard WILSLY DEN RIW 21 +2:21
24 Audun Brekke FLOTTEN NOR UXT 27 +2:21
25 Jesper SCHULTZ DEN TCQ 21 +2:21
26 Jonas ABRAHAMSEN NOR UXT 22 +2:21
27 Niklas EG DEN TVC 22 +2:21
28 Asmund ROMSTAD LOVIK NOR FIX 28 +2:21
29 Jaco VENTER RSA DDD 30 +2:21
30 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 34 +2:21
31 Daniel TUREK CZE ICA 24 +2:21
32 Jetse BOL NED MZN 28 +2:21
33 Chris Anker SÖRENSEN DEN RIW 33 +2:21
34 Bjørnar Vevatne ØVERLAND NOR FIX 22 +4:25
35 Jarl SALOMEIN BEL SVB 28 +4:27
36 Andrea PASQUALON ITA WGG 29 +4:27
37 Luis Guillermo MAS BONET ESP CJR 28 +5:22
38 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 29 +5:22
39 Hector SAEZ BENITO ESP CJR 24 +5:22
40 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS ICA 30 +5:22
41 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL WGG 39 +8:54
42 Trond Hakon TRONDSEN NOR TSS 23 +9:34
43 Jon IRISARRI RINCON ESP CJR 22 +11:56
44 Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL WGG 30 +12:23
45 Benjamin PERRY CAN ICA 23 +12:23
46 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN TVC 22 +12:23
47 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA DDD 30 +12:23
48 Krists NEILANDS LAT ICA 23 +12:23
49 Preben VAN HECKE BEL SVB 35 +12:23
50 Andre LOOIJ NED RNL 22 +13:59
51 Jesper ASSELMAN NED RNL 27 +13:59
52 Jappe JASPERS BEL VWC 19 +13:59
53 Torjus SLEEN NOR UXT 20 +13:59
54 Andreas ERLAND NOR TSS 25 +13:59
55 Ole Andre AUSTEVOLL NOR TCO 23 +13:59
56 Marius BLÅLID NOR FIX 24 +13:59
57 Kristian KULSET NOR UXT 22 +13:59
58 Erik SANDERSSON SWE TTB 19 +13:59
59 Markus HOELGAARD NOR TJI 23 +13:59
60 Lindsay DE VYLDER BEL SVB 22 +13:59
61 Ken Eikeland NOR FIX 23 +13:59
62 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE TTB 25 +13:59
63 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN NED RNL 25 +13:59
64 Øyvind LUKKEDAL NOR TCO 23 +13:59
65 Steven LAMMERTINK NED TLJ 24 +13:59
66 Isac LUNDGREN SWE TTB 25 +13:59
67 Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL TLJ 26 +13:59
68 Mark MCNALLY GBR WGG 28 +13:59
69 Jonas KOCH GER CCC 24 +13:59
70 Jakub KACZMAREK POL CCC 24 +13:59
71 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TJI 24 +13:59
72 Amund Grondahl JANSEN NOR TLJ 23 +13:59
73 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TVC 26 +13:59
74 Zico WAEYTENS BEL SUN 26 +13:59
75 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG DDD 27 +15:05
76 Ole FORFANG NOR TJI 22 +16:11
77 Max WALSCHEID GER SUN 24 +16:11
78 Richard LARSEN SWE TTB 27 +16:11
79 Eirik BRULAND NOR TSS 22 +16:11
80 Rasmus Fossum TILLER NOR TJI 21 +16:11
81 Havard JORBEKK BLIKRA NOR TCO 26 +16:11
82 Rasmus Wallin DEN TCQ 21 +16:11
83 Christophe PRÉMONT BEL VWC 28 +16:11
84 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN DEN TVC 21 +16:11
85 Petter THEODORSEN NOR TSS 22 +16:11
86 Rasmus MYGIND DEN RIW 28 +16:11
87 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 33 +16:11
88 Antonio MOLINA CANET ESP CJR 26 +16:11
89 Matti MANNINEN FIN FIX 25 +16:11
90 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN RIW 27 +16:11
91 Rune ALMINDSO ANDERSEN DEN TCQ 22 +16:11
92 Torstein TRAEEN NOR UXT 22 +16:11
93 Albert TIMMER NED SUN 32 +16:11
94 Dylan PAGE SUI CJR 24 +19:24
95 JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO BENAVIDES COL MZN 23 +20:08
96 Hernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ COL MZN 25 +20:08
97 Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD DEN TVC 22 +20:08
98 Christian Moberg JÖRGENSEN DEN TCQ 30 +20:08
99 Guy SAGIV ISR ICA 23 +20:08
100 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ ESP CJR 24 +20:08
101 Philip LINDAU SWE TCO 26 +20:08
102 Hamish SCHREURS NZL ICA 23 +20:08
103 Otto VERGAERDE BEL VWC 23 +20:08
104 Joakim KJEMHUS NOR TCO 19 +20:08
105 JUAN PABLO VILLEGAS CARDONA COL MZN 30 +20:08
106 Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ COL MZN 26 +20:08
OTL Sondre KRISTIANSEN NOR UXT 24 +25:42
OTL Jan William JENSEN NOR FIX 23 +28:57
OTL Niklas GUSTAVSSON SWE TTB 28 +28:57
OTL Jesper MORKOV DEN RIW 29 +28:57
DNF Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 29
DNF Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM BEL VWC 25
DNF Robin STENUIT BEL WGG 27
DNF Andreas STOKBRO DEN RIW 20
Gen
1 Dries VAN GESTEL Belgium SVB 23 9:20:12 3 3
2 Timo ROOSEN Netherlands TLJ 24 +24
3 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Norway DDD 30 +31
4 August JENSEN Norway TCO 26 +36
5 Kasper ASGREEN Denmark TVC 22 +40
6 Andreas VANGSTAD Norway TSS 25 +40
7 Lennard KÄMNA Germany SUN 21 +40
8 Eliot LIETAER Belgium SVB 27 +40
9 Bjorn Tore HOEM Norway TJI 26 +40
10 Nick VAN DER LIJKE Netherlands RNL 26 +40
11 Leszek PLUCINSKI Poland CCC 27 +40
12 Carl Fredrik HAGEN Norway TJI 26 +40
13 WILMAR ANDRES PAREDES ZAPATA Colombia MZN 21 +40
14 Jonas VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Denmark TCQ 21 +40
15 Jeroen MEIJERS Netherlands RNL 24 +40
16 Pieter WEENING Netherlands RNL 36 +40
17 Lars BOOM Netherlands TLJ 32 +44
18 Aime DE GENDT Belgium SVB 23 +46
19 Serge PAUWELS Belgium DDD 34 +46
20 Daniel TUREK Czech Republic ICA 24 +2:15
21 Torkil VEYHE Denmark TCQ 27 +2:29
22 Niklas EG Denmark TVC 22 +2:58
23 Jetse BOL Netherlands MZN 28 +2:58
24 Audun Brekke FLOTTEN Norway UXT 27 +2:58
25 Jonas ABRAHAMSEN Norway UXT 22 +2:58
26 Jesper SCHULTZ Denmark TCQ 21 +2:58
27 Asmund ROMSTAD LOVIK Norway FIX 28 +2:58
28 Paul MARTENS Germany TLJ 34 +2:58
29 Jonas Gregaard WILSLY Denmark RIW 21 +2:58
30 Jérôme BAUGNIES Belgium WGG 30 +2:58
31 Chris Anker SÖRENSEN Denmark RIW 33 +2:58
32 Jaco VENTER South Africa DDD 30 +2:58
33 Bjørnar Vevatne ØVERLAND Norway FIX 22 +5:02
34 Andrea PASQUALON Italy WGG 29 +5:04
35 Jarl SALOMEIN Belgium SVB 28 +5:04
36 Hector SAEZ BENITO Spain CJR 24 +5:28
37 Zakkari DEMPSTER Australia ICA 30 +5:59
38 Luis Guillermo MAS BONET Spain CJR 28 +5:59
39 Adrian KUREK Poland CCC 29 +5:59
40 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa DDD 31 +6:32
41 Frederik VEUCHELEN Belgium WGG 39 +9:31
42 Trond Hakon TRONDSEN Norway TSS 23 +10:11
43 Jon IRISARRI RINCON Spain CJR 22 +12:33
44 Kevin VAN MELSEN Belgium WGG 30 +13:00
45 Benjamin PERRY Canada ICA 23 +13:00
46 Preben VAN HECKE Belgium SVB 35 +13:00
47 Krists NEILANDS Latvia ICA 23 +13:00
48 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK Denmark TVC 22 +13:00
49 Andre LOOIJ Netherlands RNL 22 +14:36
50 Lindsay DE VYLDER Belgium SVB 22 +14:36
51 Jonas KOCH Germany CCC 24 +14:36
52 Amund Grondahl JANSEN Norway TLJ 23 +14:36
53 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN Netherlands RNL 25 +14:36
54 Andreas ERLAND Norway TSS 25 +14:36
55 Ken Eikeland Norway FIX 23 +14:36
56 Isac LUNDGREN Sweden TTB 25 +14:36
57 Zico WAEYTENS Belgium SUN 26 +14:36
58 Mark MCNALLY Great Britain WGG 28 +14:36
59 Torjus SLEEN Norway UXT 20 +14:36
60 Marius BLÅLID Norway FIX 24 +14:36
61 Kim MAGNUSSON Sweden TTB 25 +14:36
62 Kristoffer SKJERPING Norway TJI 24 +14:36
63 Erik SANDERSSON Sweden TTB 19 +14:36
64 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN Denmark TVC 26 +14:36
65 Markus HOELGAARD Norway TJI 23 +14:36
66 Jesper ASSELMAN Netherlands RNL 27 +14:36
67 Øyvind LUKKEDAL Norway TCO 23 +14:36
68 Jakub KACZMAREK Poland CCC 24 +14:36
69 Steven LAMMERTINK Netherlands TLJ 24 +14:36
70 Gijs VAN HOECKE Belgium TLJ 26 +14:36
71 Adrien NIYONSHUTI Rwanda DDD 30 +14:46
72 Youcef REGUIGUI Algeria DDD 27 +15:39
73 Kristian KULSET Norway UXT 22 +15:56
74 Jappe JASPERS Belgium VWC 19 +16:22
75 Ole FORFANG Norway TJI 22 +16:42
76 Max WALSCHEID Germany SUN 24 +16:48
77 Patrick CLAUSEN Denmark RIW 27 +16:48
78 Rasmus Wallin Denmark TCQ 21 +16:48
79 Richard LARSEN Sweden TTB 27 +16:48
80 Antonio MOLINA CANET Spain CJR 26 +16:48
81 Rasmus Fossum TILLER Norway TJI 21 +16:48
82 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN Denmark TVC 21 +16:48
83 Matti MANNINEN Finland FIX 25 +16:48
84 Rasmus MYGIND Denmark RIW 28 +16:48
85 Petter THEODORSEN Norway TSS 22 +16:48
86 Christophe PRÉMONT Belgium VWC 28 +18:34
87 Dylan PAGE Switzerland CJR 24 +20:01
88 Eirik BRULAND Norway TSS 22 +20:22
89 Rune ALMINDSO ANDERSEN Denmark TCQ 22 +20:22
90 Albert TIMMER Netherlands SUN 32 +20:22
91 Ole Andre AUSTEVOLL Norway TCO 23 +20:27
92 Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD Denmark TVC 22 +20:45
93 JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO BENAVIDES Colombia MZN 23 +20:45
94 Joakim KJEMHUS Norway TCO 19 +20:45
95 Hamish SCHREURS New Zealand ICA 23 +20:45
96 JUAN PABLO VILLEGAS CARDONA Colombia MZN 30 +20:45
97 Hernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Colombia MZN 25 +20:45
98 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ Spain CJR 24 +20:45
99 Otto VERGAERDE Belgium VWC 23 +20:45
100 Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Colombia MZN 26 +20:45
101 Havard JORBEKK BLIKRA Norway TCO 26 +21:11
102 Christian Moberg JÖRGENSEN Denmark TCQ 30 +22:05
103 Mateusz TACIAK Poland CCC 33 +22:37
104 Torstein TRAEEN Norway UXT 22 +22:39
105 Guy SAGIV Israel ICA 23 +26:34
106 Philip LINDAU Sweden TCO 26 +26:36
Close