1 Katrin GARFOOT AUS ORS 36 2:01:04
2 Soraya PALADIN ITA ALE 24 +34
3 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED ORS 35 +34
4 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO RSA CBT 32 +34
5 Amanda SPRATT AUS ORS 30 +34
6 Nikola NOSKOVÁ CZE BPK 20 +34
7 Ann-Sophie DUYCK BEL DRP 30 +34
8 Susanna ZORZI ITA DRP 25 +34
9 Elise MAES LUX WNT 25 +34
10 Asja PALADIN ITA TOP 23 +34
11 Shara GILLOW AUS FDJ 30 +34
12 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP ALE 27 +34
13 Ganna SOLOVEI UKR PVD 25 +34
14 Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG DEN CBT 22 +34
15 Hayley SIMMONDS GBR WNT 29 +34
16 Polina KIRILLOVA RUS RUS 20 +34
17 Georgia WILLIAMS NZL ORS 24 +34
18 Eri YONAMINE JPN FDJ 26 +34
19 Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS NED PVD 24 +34
20 Clara KOPPENBURG GER CBT 22 +34
21 Eider MERINO KORTAZAR ESP LTK 23 +34
22 Lorena LLAMAS ESP BDP 30 +1:29
23 Shani BLOCH-DAVIDOV ISR TVW 38 +1:46
24 Marta BASTIANELLI ITA ALE 30 +1:49
25 Katie ARCHIBALD GBR WNT 23 +1:49
26 Daiva TUSLAITE LTU ALE 31 +1:49
27 Eva BUURMAN NED PVD 23 +1:49
28 Daniela-Georgina DUMITRU ROU GSB 30 +1:49
29 Alicia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP LTK 22 +1:49
30 Alba TERUEL RIBES ESP LTK 21 +1:49
31 Christina PERCHTOLD AUT CBT 24 +1:49
32 Camilla PEDERSEN DEN TVW 33 +1:49
33 Rasa LELEIVYTE LTU VAI 29 +1:49
34 Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE ESP BDP 22 +1:49
35 Beatrice ROSSATO ITA TOP 21 +1:49
36 Charlotte BRAVARD FRA FDJ 25 +1:49
37 Beatriu GOMEZ FRANQUET ESP LTK 30 +1:49
38 Galina CHERNYSHOVA RUS RUS 24 +1:49
39 Natalie GRINCZER GBR WNT 24 +1:49
40 Špela KERN SLO BDP 27 +1:49
41 Nicole NESTI ITA VAI 20 +1:49
42 Ana Maria COVRIG ROU TOP 23 +1:49
43 Omer SHAPIRA ISR GSB 23 +1:49
44 Gracie ELVIN AUS ORS 29 +1:49
45 Lija LAIZANE LAT VAI 24 +1:49
46 Jenelle CROOKS AUS ORS 23 +1:49
47 Anabelle DREVILLE FRA FDJ 22 +1:49
48 Victorie GUILMAN FRA FDJ 21 +1:49
49 Margarita Victoria GARCIA ESP BDP 33 +1:49
50 Laura MASSEY GBR DRP 36 +3:27
51 Abigail VAN TWISK GBR DRP 20 +3:27
52 Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ ESP BDP 23 +3:27
53 Michela BALDUCCI ITA GSB 22 +3:27
54 Esther VAN VEEN NED PVD 27 +3:27
55 Jordan Ariadna TRIAS ESP ESP 22 +3:27
56 Margarita SYRODOEVA RUS BPK 22 +3:27
57 Heidi DALTON RSA VAI 22 +3:27
58 Anisha VEKEMANS BEL ALE 26 +3:27
59 Elena FRANCHI ITA VAI 21 +3:40
60 Irina IVANOVA RUS RUS 19 +6:05
61 Aafke SOET NED PVD 20 +6:09
62 Francesca PATTARO ITA BPK 22 +6:09
63 Francesca CAUZ ITA GSB 25 +6:09
64 Nicole STEIGENGA NED PVD 19 +6:09
65 Teresa RIPOLL SABATE ESP ESP 20 +6:09
66 Miriam GARDACHAL BOZAL ESP ESP 19 +6:09
67 Christina SIGGAARD DEN TVW 23 +6:09
68 Ane IRIARTE LASA ESP ESP 22 +6:09
69 Rose OSBORNE GBR DRP 27 +6:09
70 Sandra ALONSO DOMINGUEZ ESP ESP 19 +6:09
71 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI TVW 28 +6:09
72 Beatrice BARTELLONI ITA TOP 24 +6:49
73 Dariya STEPANOVA RUS RUS 20 +6:49
74 Femke VERSTICHELEN BEL BDP 33 +6:49
75 Olga DOBRYNINA RUS BPK 25 +6:52
76 Michela PAVIN ITA TOP 23 +6:53
77 Alessia MARTINI ITA VAI 25 +6:53
78 Gloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ESP LTK 25 +6:53
79 Chiara PERINI ITA GSB 20 +6:53
80 Natalie KERWIN NZL TVW 26 +8:38
81 Martina ALZINI ITA ALE 20 +8:38
82 Elisabet ESCURSELL VALERO ESP ESP 21 +8:38
83 Anna BADEGRUBER AUT WNT 20 +8:38
Gen
1 Katrin GARFOOT Australia ORS 36 5:47:06
2 Amanda SPRATT Australia ORS 30 +12
3 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Spain ALE 27 +17
4 Soraya PALADIN Italy ALE 24 +40
5 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO South Africa CBT 32 +44
6 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN Netherlands ORS 35 +44
7 Nikola NOSKOVÁ Czech Republic BPK 20 +47
8 Ganna SOLOVEI Ukraine PVD 25 +48
9 Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG Denmark CBT 22 +50
10 Elise MAES Luxembourg WNT 25 +53
11 Susanna ZORZI Italy DRP 25 +53
12 Shara GILLOW Australia FDJ 30 +53
13 Eri YONAMINE Japan FDJ 26 +53
14 Ann-Sophie DUYCK Belgium DRP 30 +53
15 Eider MERINO KORTAZAR Spain LTK 23 +53
16 Polina KIRILLOVA Russia RUS 20 +53
17 Georgia WILLIAMS New Zealand ORS 24 +59
18 Hayley SIMMONDS Great Britain WNT 29 +1:00
19 Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS Netherlands PVD 24 +1:00
20 Lorena LLAMAS Spain BDP 30 +1:48
21 Marta BASTIANELLI Italy ALE 30 +1:49
22 Katie ARCHIBALD Great Britain WNT 23 +1:55
23 Gracie ELVIN Australia ORS 29 +1:57
24 Eva BUURMAN Netherlands PVD 23 +2:03
25 Rasa LELEIVYTE Lithuania VAI 29 +2:03
26 Alicia GONZALEZ BLANCO Spain LTK 22 +2:03
27 Camilla PEDERSEN Denmark TVW 33 +2:03
28 Alba TERUEL RIBES Spain LTK 21 +2:03
29 Asja PALADIN Italy TOP 23 +2:04
30 Charlotte BRAVARD France FDJ 25 +2:06
31 Daiva TUSLAITE Lithuania ALE 31 +2:08
32 Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Spain BDP 22 +2:08
33 Špela KERN Slovenia BDP 27 +2:08
34 Victorie GUILMAN France FDJ 21 +2:08
35 Margarita Victoria GARCIA Spain BDP 33 +2:08
36 Shani BLOCH-DAVIDOV Israel TVW 38 +2:12
37 Jenelle CROOKS Australia ORS 23 +2:19
38 Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Spain BDP 23 +3:46
39 Esther VAN VEEN Netherlands PVD 27 +3:46
40 Nicole NESTI Italy VAI 20 +4:00
41 Ana Maria COVRIG Romania TOP 23 +4:00
42 Anabelle DREVILLE France FDJ 22 +4:04
43 Abigail VAN TWISK Great Britain DRP 20 +4:45
44 Laura MASSEY Great Britain DRP 36 +4:50
45 Jordan Ariadna TRIAS Spain ESP 22 +5:31
46 Margarita SYRODOEVA Russia BPK 22 +5:31
47 Anisha VEKEMANS Belgium ALE 26 +5:38
48 Christina PERCHTOLD Austria CBT 24 +5:43
49 Francesca PATTARO Italy BPK 22 +6:28
50 Sandra ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Spain ESP 19 +8:08
51 Irina IVANOVA Russia RUS 19 +8:09
52 Teresa RIPOLL SABATE Spain ESP 20 +8:13
53 Miriam GARDACHAL BOZAL Spain ESP 19 +8:13
54 Clara KOPPENBURG Germany CBT 22 +8:31
55 Beatriu GOMEZ FRANQUET Spain LTK 30 +9:46
56 Omer SHAPIRA Israel GSB 23 +9:46
57 Beatrice ROSSATO Italy TOP 21 +10:50
58 Michela BALDUCCI Italy GSB 22 +11:24
59 Daniela-Georgina DUMITRU Romania GSB 30 +11:31
60 Elena FRANCHI Italy VAI 21 +11:47
61 Natalie GRINCZER Great Britain WNT 24 +11:51
62 Galina CHERNYSHOVA Russia RUS 24 +12:55
63 Heidi DALTON South Africa VAI 22 +13:35
64 Lija LAIZANE Latvia VAI 24 +13:42
65 Christina SIGGAARD Denmark TVW 23 +14:06
66 Rose OSBORNE Great Britain DRP 27 +14:06
67 Doris SCHWEIZER Switzerland TVW 28 +15:10
68 Nicole STEIGENGA Netherlands PVD 19 +15:51
69 Olga DOBRYNINA Russia BPK 25 +16:31
70 Gloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Spain LTK 25 +16:35
71 Ane IRIARTE LASA Spain ESP 22 +17:56
72 Aafke SOET Netherlands PVD 20 +18:02
73 Francesca CAUZ Italy GSB 25 +18:02
74 Michela PAVIN Italy TOP 23 +18:05
75 Martina ALZINI Italy ALE 20 +18:20
76 Dariya STEPANOVA Russia RUS 20 +18:36
77 Femke VERSTICHELEN Belgium BDP 33 +18:42
78 Beatrice BARTELLONI Italy TOP 24 +18:42
79 Chiara PERINI Italy GSB 20 +18:46
80 Elisabet ESCURSELL VALERO Spain ESP 21 +19:44
81 Alessia MARTINI Italy VAI 25 +25:05
82 Anna BADEGRUBER Austria WNT 20 +26:50
83 Natalie KERWIN New Zealand TVW 26 +26:50
Close