1 11 D'HOORE Jolien
BEL
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 00:05:32 16
2 1 VOS Marianne
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 00:05:32 12
3 201 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 25 00:05:40 8
4 202 GUARNIER Megan
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 00:05:41 6
5 31 BUJAK Eugenia
POL
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 28 00:05:43 5
6 3 KOSTER Anouska
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 00:05:43 4
7 71 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 00:05:44 3
8 22 CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS
CANYON SRAM RACING 29 00:05:45 2
9 184 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 19 00:05:45
10 72 DELZENNE Elise
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 28 00:05:49
11 6 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 00:05:49
12 81 DE JONG Thalita
NED
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 24 00:05:50
13 13 LETH Julie
DEN
WIGGLE HIGH5 25 00:05:51
14 4 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 00:05:51
15 16 ROBERTS Amy
GBR
WIGGLE HIGH5 23 00:05:52
16 53 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 00:05:53
17 23 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
CANYON SRAM RACING 27 00:05:55
18 203 WINDER Ruth
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 00:05:55
19 76 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:05:56
20 45 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
DROPS 20 00:05:56
21 212 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 19 00:05:56
22 2 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 00:05:56
23 26 RIFFEL Christa
GER
CANYON SRAM RACING 19 00:05:58
24 5 KASTELIJN Yara
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 00:05:58
25 214 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 23 00:05:58
26 42 DURRELL Rebecca
GBR
DROPS 29 00:05:58
27 36 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 19 00:05:59
28 51 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 00:05:59
29 65 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 33 00:05:59
30 166 GULLIKSEN Line Marie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 27 00:05:59
31 61 RIABCHENKO Tetiana
UKR
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 28 00:06:00
32 216 BORGLI Stine
NOR
27 00:06:00
33 204 HALL Katharine
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 00:06:00
34 24 THORVILSON Leah
USA
CANYON SRAM RACING 38 00:06:01
35 133 VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
NED
21 00:06:01
36 32 BATAGELJ Polona
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 28 00:06:02
37 91 DRUYTS Kelly
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D'OR 28 00:06:02
38 132 BRAAM Danique
NED
22 00:06:03
39 95 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D'OR 22 00:06:03
40 213 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 33 00:06:03
41 73 DOM Annelies
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 31 00:06:04
42 94 DRUYTS Lenny
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D'OR 20 00:06:04
43 105 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
LOINTEK 22 00:06:05
44 14 GARNER Lucy
GBR
WIGGLE HIGH5 23 00:06:06
45 211 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 26 00:06:06
46 215 MOE Ingrid
NOR
33 00:06:06
47 54 MORZENTI Lisa
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 00:06:06
48 66 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
BEL
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 23 00:06:07
49 43 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
DROPS 20 00:06:07
50 92 DRUYTS Demmy
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D'OR 22 00:06:08
51 63 HANNES Kaat
BEL
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 26 00:06:08
52 INGHELBRECHT Sarah
BEL
00:06:08 *** 0
53 82 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 26 00:06:08
54 62 DE BAAT Kim
BEL
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 26 00:06:09
55 64 SPOOR Winanda
NED
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 26 00:06:10
56 46 SHAW Lucy
GBR
DROPS 20 00:06:10
57 134 BOERMANS Sylvie
NED
38 00:06:10
58 34 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
ITA
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 00:06:11
59 33 RADOTIĆ Mia
CRO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 33 00:06:12
60 205 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
19 00:06:12
61 174 JONGERIUS Claudia
NED
19 00:06:13
62 144 MATTHIJSSE Mathilde
NED
37 00:06:13
63 44 VAN TWISK Abigail
GBR
DROPS 20 00:06:13
64 163 DUTOUR Margot
FRA
21 00:06:14
65 83 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 21 00:06:14
66 104 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
LOINTEK 21 00:06:15
67 15 GARNER Grace
GBR
WIGGLE HIGH5 20 00:06:17
68 173 DEBBOUDT Lensy
BEL
40 00:06:17
69 93 DRUYTS Jessy
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D'OR 23 00:06:17
70 121 VAINIONPÄÄ Laura
FIN
23 00:06:17
71 165 HAERS Carolien
BEL
34 00:06:17
72 131 KUIJPERS Evy
NED
22 00:06:18
73 41 SIMPSON Annabel
GBR
DROPS 27 00:06:19
74 101 MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina
ESP
LOINTEK 21 00:06:19
75 161 VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
BEL
24 00:06:20
76 52 FIDANZA Arianna
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 22 00:06:20
77 172 DEBBOUDT Evelien
BEL
33 00:06:21
78 185 SÜßEMILCH Laura
GER
20 00:06:21
79 154 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
NOR
20 00:06:21
80 115 BILODEAU Veronique
CAN
SAS - MACOGEP 28 00:06:22
81 175 DYBWAD Vibeke
NOR
42 00:06:23
82 182 RODIECK Wiebke
GER
21 00:06:23
83 106 TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna
ESP
LOINTEK 22 00:06:24
84 192 PLOSAJ Nikol
POL
21 00:06:25
85 74 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 30 00:06:25
86 35 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 21 00:06:27
87 136 DE VRIES Simone
NED
23 00:06:27
88 196 PIKULIK Daria
POL
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 00:06:27
89 206 SCHNEIDER Samantha
USA
27 00:06:27
90 123 GRÖNDAHL Antonia
FIN
22 00:06:28
91 124 KALM Kelly
EST
20 00:06:28
92 195 HUMELT Weronika
POL
20 00:06:28
93 193 RATAJCZAK Alicja
POL
22 00:06:28
94 155 VERHOEVEN Aurore
FRA
27 00:06:28
95 162 FLETCHER Sara
USA
32 00:06:29
96 152 MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah
BEL
18 00:06:30
97 194 PIKULIK Wiktoria
POL
19 00:06:32
98 153 MARIEN Lynn
BEL
19 00:06:32
99 146 FREMINEUR Terry
BEL
31 00:06:33
100 103 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
LOINTEK 27 00:06:33
101 143 TEMMERMAN Ilse
BEL
34 00:06:34
102 171 ALLAERT Ine
BEL
21 00:06:34
103 114 LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique
CAN
SAS - MACOGEP 23 00:06:34
104 156 ANDERSSON Emmy
SWE
29 00:06:34
105 151 BAMELIS Sanne
BEL
26 00:06:35
106 111 OSSOLA Irena
USA
SAS - MACOGEP 29 00:06:35
107 112 SACHET Iris
FRA
SAS - MACOGEP 23 00:06:35
108 183 RODIECK Inga
GER
21 00:06:36
109 96 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D'OR 21 00:06:36
110 141 DELTOMBE Evelien
BEL
24 00:06:37
111 122 WHITSON Genevieve
GBR
37 00:06:38
112 12 BRONZINI Giorgia
ITA
WIGGLE HIGH5 34 00:06:39
113 176 RAVNDAL Birgitte
NOR
26 00:06:40
114 75 SCHMIDT Trine
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 00:06:41
115 181 KÜLLMER Lisa
GER
24 00:06:41
116 164 PILZ Estefania
ARG
32 00:06:42
117 191 PIETRZAK Lucja
POL
22 00:06:44
118 142 TEN HARTOG Sarah
BEL
31 00:06:46
119 186 EBERT Michaela
GER
20 00:06:47
120 116 BEDARD Emma
CAN
SAS - MACOGEP 28 00:06:50
121 145 BAELE Eveline
BEL
24 00:06:52
122 84 DOCX Mieke
BEL
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 21 00:06:52
123 125 LEENKNEGT Liliane
BEL
39 00:07:03
135 MEIJER Rixt
NED
35 DNS
126 LEEMAN Mieke
BEL
40 DNS
Close