1 55 RENARD Alexis
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:28:40
2 61 PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 2:28:40
3 16 KIERNER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:28:40
4 81 KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 2:28:41
5 225 BRUN Nils
SUI
17 2:28:43
6 64 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 2:28:52
7 123 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
18 2:28:52
8 71 KARL Ádám
HUN
HUNGARY 18 2:28:52
9 195 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
18 2:28:52
10 11 BAYER Tobias
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:28:52
11 51 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:28:52
12 65 STEWART Jake
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 2:28:52
13 4 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:28:52
14 125 GERASIMOV Ivan
RUS
18 2:28:52
15 141 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
18 2:28:52
16 196 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
18 2:28:52
17 46 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:28:52
18 56 NONNEZ Théo
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:28:52
19 85 LEYDER Misch
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:28:52
20 26 ŘEPA Vojtech
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 2:28:52
21 214 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
18 2:28:52
22 54 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:28:52
23 121 MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry
RUS
18 2:28:52
24 86 PRIES Cédric
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 2:28:52
25 151 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:28:52
26 106 MIGAS Dawid
POL
POLAND 18 2:28:52
27 133 JARC Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:28:52
28 35 BENZ Pirmin
GER
GERMANY 17 2:28:52
29 3 QUINCEY Scott
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:28:52
30 42 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:28:52
31 201 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
17 2:28:52
32 25 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:28:52
33 105 WISZNIEWSKI Kacper
POL
POLAND 18 2:28:52
34 116 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
NORWAY 17 2:28:52
35 134 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 2:29:16
36 136 HOZJAN Marko
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 2:29:16
37 115 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
NOR
NORWAY 17 2:29:16
38 73 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
HUNGARY 18 2:29:16
39 222 NADLINGER Jan
SUI
18 2:29:16
40 202 SPENA Fabio
SUI
18 2:29:16
41 33 MÄRKL Lukas
GER
GERMANY 17 2:29:16
42 34 VATER Erik
GER
GERMANY 17 2:29:16
43 44 HASLUND Peter
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:29:16
44 13 GAMPER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:29:16
45 176 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
FIN
18 2:29:16
46 182 BLOEM Joren
NED
18 2:29:16
47 82 CONTER Ken
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:29:16
48 52 LEFAURE Paul
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:29:16
49 163 MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
18 2:29:16
50 211 GENINI Mauro
SUI
18 2:29:16
51 186 VAN GESTEL Luuk
NED
17 2:29:16
52 194 FERRARI Davide
ITA
18 2:29:16
53 156 SCHUNK Conor
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:29:16
54 126 GONOV Lev
RUS
17 2:29:16
55 5 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:29:16
56 2 IMBODEN Simon
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 2:29:16
57 22 KAŠPAR Jan
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 2:29:16
58 223 JOLIDON Nicola
SUI
17 2:29:16
59 206 STEINACHER Cyrill
SUI
18 2:29:16
60 36 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
GERMANY 17 2:29:16
61 145 WALL Christoffer
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:29:16
62 31 BALDINGER Lukas
GER
GERMANY 18 2:29:16
63 103 KUS Adam
POL
POLAND 18 2:29:16
64 1 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 2:29:16
65 183 WEULINK Meindert
NED
18 2:29:16
66 153 DAVIS Cole
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:29:16
67 175 MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Eugenio
MEX
18 2:29:16
68 192 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
18 2:29:16
69 15 HERZELE David
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:29:16
70 43 ANDERSEN Sander
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:29:16
71 114 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:29:53
72 166 MACRON Anthony
FRA
18 2:29:53
73 32 WERNER Franz
GER
GERMANY 17 2:29:53
74 53 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:29:53
75 184 TEN BOSKE Kars
NED
17 2:29:53
76 143 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:29:53
77 131 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:29:53
78 63 VERNON Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 17 2:29:53
79 191 LAMANNA Pasquale
ITA
17 2:30:10
80 102 KONIECZNY Mikolaj
POL
POLAND 18 2:30:51
81 104 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
POLAND 18 2:30:51
82 111 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:30:51
83 122 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
17 2:30:51
84 124 BARSOV Aleksandr
RUS
17 2:30:51
85 6 VOGEL Alex
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:30:51
86 181 BOOTSVELD Jelle
NED
18 2:30:51
87 154 SHEEHAN Riley
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 2:30:51
88 21 VANÍČEK ŠImon
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:30:51
89 221 IVEKOVIC Carry
SUI
18 2:31:02
90 204 BACHMANN Laurin
SUI
18 2:33:24
91 205 NEUENSCHWANDER Michael
SUI
17 2:34:10
92 212 GHIRLANDA Marco
SUI
18 2:34:36
93 171 MEDRAZI Mohammed
MAR
18 2:34:44
94 113 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:35:30
95 152 QUINN Sean
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 2:35:30
96 41 LARSEN Mathias Alexander E.
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:35:30
97 224 NAEGELI Manuel
SUI
17 2:36:44
98 203 ENDER Robin
SUI
17 2:38:21
99 233 TREUTHARDT Colin
SUI
17 2:38:21
100 146 ÅLEHEIM Kim
SWE
SWEDEN 17 2:38:21
101 14 GAMPER Mario
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:45:29
102 101 BURCZAK Dawid
POL
POLAND 18 2:47:44
103 185 SPAPEN Mauro
NED
17 2:47:44
104 74 FORRAY András
HUN
HUNGARY 17 2:47:46
105 226 MÜLLER Andreas
SUI
17 2:47:46
106 234 MARET Alexis
SUI
17 2:47:46
107 62 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 2:47:46
108 165 RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
17 2:47:46
109 76 DIAN Ábel
HUN
HUNGARY 18 2:47:46
110 135 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:47:46
111 83 KARIER Rik
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:47:46
112 232 JENELTEN Jeremias
SUI
18 2:47:46
113 72 KISS Hunor Máté
HUN
HUNGARY 18 2:47:46
114 142 FORSSELL Hugo
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:47:46
115 193 VOLPI Luca
ITA
17 2:47:46
116 235 PAROZ Aurèle
SUI
18 2:47:46
117 45 WACKER Ludvig Anton
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:47:46
118 155 BOOTS Kendrick
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 2:47:50
119 24 RYBÍN Daniel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:47:50
12 REITER Jakob
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 OTL
213 CRACCO Roberto
ITA
17 OTL
173 GEBRESILASSIE Kiflom
ETH
18 OTL
174 REDY Dylan
MRI
18 OTL
75 BALOGH András
HUN
HUNGARY 18 DNF
112 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
NORWAY 18 DNF
161 FAURE Louis
FRA
18 DNF
162 DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel
FRA
17 DNF
164 JOLLY Maxime
FRA
17 DNF
172 CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan
THA
18 DNF
215 CASPANI Riccardo
ITA
17 DNF
216 BARELLI Nicola
SUI
18 DNF
231 BARRAS Noé
SUI
17 DNF
236 FIORELLINO Jean
SUI
17 DNF
144 ANDERSSON Andreas
SWE
SWEDEN 18 DSQ
Gen
1 55 RENARD Alexis
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:28:30
2 61 PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 2:28:34
3 16 KIERNER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:28:36
4 81 KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 2:28:41
5 225 BRUN Nils
SUI
17 2:28:41
6 65 STEWART Jake
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 2:28:49
7 64 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 2:28:52
8 123 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
18 2:28:52
9 71 KARL Ádám
HUN
HUNGARY 18 2:28:52
10 195 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
18 2:28:52
11 11 BAYER Tobias
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:28:52
12 51 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:28:52
13 4 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:28:52
14 125 GERASIMOV Ivan
RUS
18 2:28:52
15 141 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:28:52
16 196 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
18 2:28:52
17 46 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:28:52
18 56 NONNEZ Théo
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:28:52
19 85 LEYDER Misch
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:28:52
20 26 ŘEPA Vojtech
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 2:28:52
21 214 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
18 2:28:52
22 54 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:28:52
23 121 MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry
RUS
18 2:28:52
24 86 PRIES Cédric
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 2:28:52
25 151 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:28:52
26 106 MIGAS Dawid
POL
POLAND 18 2:28:52
27 133 JARC Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:28:52
28 35 BENZ Pirmin
GER
GERMANY 17 2:28:52
29 3 QUINCEY Scott
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:28:52
30 42 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:28:52
31 201 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
17 2:28:52
32 25 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:28:52
33 105 WISZNIEWSKI Kacper
POL
POLAND 18 2:28:52
34 116 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
NORWAY 17 2:28:52
35 134 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 2:29:16
36 136 HOZJAN Marko
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 2:29:16
37 115 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
NOR
NORWAY 17 2:29:16
38 73 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
HUNGARY 18 2:29:16
39 222 NADLINGER Jan
SUI
18 2:29:16
40 202 SPENA Fabio
SUI
18 2:29:16
41 33 MÄRKL Lukas
GER
GERMANY 17 2:29:16
42 34 VATER Erik
GER
GERMANY 17 2:29:16
43 44 HASLUND Peter
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:29:16
44 13 GAMPER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:29:16
45 176 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
FIN
18 2:29:16
46 182 BLOEM Joren
NED
18 2:29:16
47 82 CONTER Ken
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:29:16
48 52 LEFAURE Paul
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:29:16
49 163 MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
18 2:29:16
50 211 GENINI Mauro
SUI
18 2:29:16
51 186 VAN GESTEL Luuk
NED
17 2:29:16
52 194 FERRARI Davide
ITA
18 2:29:16
53 156 SCHUNK Conor
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:29:16
54 126 GONOV Lev
RUS
17 2:29:16
55 5 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:29:16
56 2 IMBODEN Simon
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 2:29:16
57 22 KAŠPAR Jan
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 2:29:16
58 223 JOLIDON Nicola
SUI
17 2:29:16
59 206 STEINACHER Cyrill
SUI
18 2:29:16
60 36 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
GERMANY 17 2:29:16
61 145 WALL Christoffer
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:29:16
62 31 BALDINGER Lukas
GER
GERMANY 18 2:29:16
63 103 KUS Adam
POL
POLAND 18 2:29:16
64 1 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 2:29:16
65 183 WEULINK Meindert
NED
18 2:29:16
66 153 DAVIS Cole
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:29:16
67 175 MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Eugenio
MEX
18 2:29:16
68 192 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
18 2:29:16
69 15 HERZELE David
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:29:16
70 43 ANDERSEN Sander
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:29:16
71 114 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:29:49
72 131 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:29:51
73 166 MACRON Anthony
FRA
18 2:29:53
74 32 WERNER Franz
GER
GERMANY 17 2:29:53
75 53 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:29:53
76 184 TEN BOSKE Kars
NED
17 2:29:53
77 143 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:29:53
78 63 VERNON Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 17 2:29:53
79 191 LAMANNA Pasquale
ITA
17 2:30:10
80 102 KONIECZNY Mikolaj
POL
POLAND 18 2:30:51
81 104 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
POLAND 18 2:30:51
82 111 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:30:51
83 122 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
17 2:30:51
84 124 BARSOV Aleksandr
RUS
17 2:30:51
85 6 VOGEL Alex
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:30:51
86 181 BOOTSVELD Jelle
NED
18 2:30:51
87 154 SHEEHAN Riley
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 2:30:51
88 21 VANÍČEK ŠImon
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:30:51
89 221 IVEKOVIC Carry
SUI
18 2:31:02
90 204 BACHMANN Laurin
SUI
18 2:33:24
91 205 NEUENSCHWANDER Michael
SUI
17 2:34:10
92 212 GHIRLANDA Marco
SUI
18 2:34:36
93 171 MEDRAZI Mohammed
MAR
18 2:34:44
94 152 QUINN Sean
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 2:35:29
95 113 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:35:30
96 41 LARSEN Mathias Alexander E.
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:35:30
97 224 NAEGELI Manuel
SUI
17 2:36:44
98 203 ENDER Robin
SUI
17 2:38:21
99 233 TREUTHARDT Colin
SUI
17 2:38:21
100 146 ÅLEHEIM Kim
SWE
SWEDEN 17 2:38:21
101 14 GAMPER Mario
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:45:29
102 101 BURCZAK Dawid
POL
POLAND 18 2:47:44
103 185 SPAPEN Mauro
NED
17 2:47:44
104 74 FORRAY András
HUN
HUNGARY 17 2:47:46
105 226 MÜLLER Andreas
SUI
17 2:47:46
106 234 MARET Alexis
SUI
17 2:47:46
107 62 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 2:47:46
108 165 RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
17 2:47:46
109 76 DIAN Ábel
HUN
HUNGARY 18 2:47:46
110 135 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:47:46
111 83 KARIER Rik
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:47:46
112 232 JENELTEN Jeremias
SUI
18 2:47:46
113 72 KISS Hunor Máté
HUN
HUNGARY 18 2:47:46
114 142 FORSSELL Hugo
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:47:46
115 193 VOLPI Luca
ITA
17 2:47:46
116 235 PAROZ Aurèle
SUI
18 2:47:46
117 45 WACKER Ludvig Anton
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:47:46
118 155 BOOTS Kendrick
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 2:47:50
119 24 RYBÍN Daniel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:47:50
Close