[1st Place]
1
50.82
Carlos Alzate Escobar
Boise, ID
334672
6
[2nd Place]
2
51.27
Julio Padilla
472870
91
[3rd Place]
3
51.72
Dennis Ramirez (1 - Cat1)
Envigado Colombia
424384
96
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop
4
52.17
Charles (Brad) Huff (1 - Pro)
Springfield, MO
132539
57
UCI CT: Rally Cycling
5
52.62
Jonah MeadVanCort (2 - Pro)
Ithaca
358808
81
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
6
53.07
Grayson Keppler (2 - Cat1)
Dallas
380276
131
Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Plano
7
53.52
Connor Sallee (3 - Cat1)
Dallas, TX
210129
105
Team Plano Cycling
8
53.97
Ryan Aitcheson
Kitchener
467841
2
9
54.42
Brandon Feehery (4 - Cat1)
Homewood Il
193035
35
Crit Life
10
54.87
Brandon Krawczyk (5 - Cat1)
Saint Paul, MN
232232
69
Borah Factory Racing
11
55.32
Allan Rego (6 - Cat1)
New York, NY
274367
98
Lupus Racing Team
12
55.77
Jake Magee (7 - Cat1)
Canberra Australia
477870
76
Elbowz Racing
13
56.22
Sven Gartner (8 - Cat1)
Park Ridge, IL
309567
41
Sammy's Racing
[Team 3rd Place]
14
56.67
Joel Yates
540830
44
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop
15
57.11
Ryan Gabriel (9 - Cat1)
Tulsa, OK
286105
39
Tulsa Wheelmen
16
57.56
Brenden Hardy (10 - Cat1)
Montrose Iowa
307328
47
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
17
58.01
Evan Hartig (11 - Cat1)
Dubuque, IA
219225
50
Borah Factory Racing
18
58.46
Brandon Melott (12 - Cat1)
Warr Acres, OK
260604
82
JE Dunn Elite Road Racing
19
58.91
Juan Gonzalez
Athens, GA
480075
45
20
59.36
Brice Brookshire (13 - Cat1)
Elkhart
401755
15
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
21
59.81
Maxwell Anderson (14 - Cat1)
Hartford, WI
178840
7
Project Echelon Racing
22
60.26
Cesar Serna
Aguascalientes, AG
527248
109
23
60.71
Sam Fritz (15 - Cat1)
Princeton, MN
428009
38
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
24
61.16
Marcus Canady (16 - Cat1)
New Bern
215681
20
Jigawatt Cycling
25
61.61
Hogan Sills (17 - Cat1)
Terre Haute, IN
257611
111
Bissell-ABG-Giant
26
62.06
Grant Erhard (18 - Cat1)
Saint Louis, MO
247652
34
Bissell-ABG-Giant
27
62.51
Andrew Giniat (19 - Cat1)
Winnetka, IL
263035
42
Project Echelon Racing
28
62.96
Greg Henderson
525397
52
29
63.41
Timothy Savre (20 - Cat1)
Glencoe, MN
371826
107
Project Echelon Racing
30
63.86
Richard OBriant (21 - Cat1)
Fuquay-varina
359308
89
Jigawatt Cycling
31
64.31
John Borstelmann (22 - Cat1)
Lincoln, NE
481036
13
Team Kaos/Joyride Bicycles
32
64.76
Thomas Gaines (23 - Cat1)
Madison , WI
232219
40
33
65.21
Matt Moosa (24 - Cat1)
Charlotte, NC
334752
83
SC Competitive Cyclist
34
65.66
Austin Gomes (25 - Cat1)
Florissant, MO
347112
43
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
35
66.11
Zack Allison (26 - Cat1)
Arlington Va
211435
5
TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
36
66.56
Oliver Behringer
Athens, GA
526320
12
37
67.01
Hugo Scala Jr (27 - Cat1)
Dallas
388008
108
Matrix/RBM
38
67.46
Michael Allison (28 - Cat1)
Shawnee, KS
310330
4
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
[Team 3rd Place]
39
67.91
Maxwell Ackermann (29 - Cat1)
Madison, WI
311386
1
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop
40
68.36
Marco Wajda (30 - Cat1)
Brookfield, WI
430954
133
Project Echelon Racing
41
68.81
Wesley Phipson (31 - Cat1)
St Charles, MO
492820
94
Project Echelon Racing
42
69.26
Corey Davis (32 - Cat1)
Danville, VA
336388
31
SC Competitive Cyclist
43
69.70
Trevor Jackson (33 - Cat1)
Salt Lake City, UT
396216
58
Palmer Cycling
44
70.15
Konrad Witt (34 - Cat1)
Wood Dale, IL
247336
123
ABD Cycling Team
45
70.60
Danny Kam (35 - Cat1)
Las Vegas, NV
165840
126
Monster Media Elite Masters
[Team 3rd Place]
46
71.05
George Simpson (36 - Cat1)
Fort Collins, CO
399388
112
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop
47
71.50
John Purvis (37 - Cat1)
Parthenon, AR
200977
95
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
48
71.95
Jadon Jaeger (38 - Cat1)
Bayside, WI
344420
61
Intelligentsia Coffee
49
72.40
Alexander Chrystall (39 - Cat1)
Wellesley
407169
25
New England Devo
50
72.85
Devin Clark (40 - Cat1)
St. Louis, MO
186238
26
Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
51
73.30
Scott Williamson (41 - Cat1)
Lawrence , KS
366682
122
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
52
73.75
Mathew Mackay (42 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
501157
75
J Mac Cycling LLC
53
74.20
Michaelee Bowes (43 - Cat1)
Houston Tx
386430
14
Nashville Local Cycling
54
74.65
Tanner Ward (44 - Cat1)
Little Rock, AR
395255
118
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
55
75.10
Benjamin Renkema (45 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
193086
99
SC Competitive Cyclist
56
75.55
Brian Kaker (46 - Cat1)
Milwaukee, WI
240194
63
Project Echelon Racing
57
76.00
Christopher Meacham (47 - Cat1)
Mooresville, NC
297555
80
SC Competitive Cyclist
58
76.45
Matthew Eberly (48 - Cat1)
Aurora, CO
199914
127
Primal - Audi Denver
59
76.90
Jason Chatham (49 - Cat1)
Goodlettsville, TN
179843
24
I Am Racing
60
77.35
Tony Baca (50 - Cat1)
Chihuahua
331782
10
ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
61
77.80
Alex Mclaughlin (51 - Cat1)
Louisville Ky
368147
78
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
62
78.25
Jacob White (52 - Cat1)
Pauls Valley, OK
272180
120
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
63
78.70
Blake Anton (53 - Cat1)
Arroyo Grande, CA
192686
128
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
64
79.15
Thomas Soladay (3 - Pro)
Minnetonka, MN
220775
113
UCI CT: Rally Cycling
65
79.60
Justin McQuerry (54 - Cat1)
Athens, GA
299251
79
Team Novo Nordisk Development
66
80.05
Derek Cote (55 - Cat1)
Burlington, CT
320000
29
Greater Hartford Cycling Club
67
80.50
Scott Ogilvie (56 - Cat1)
St. Louis, MO
176998
129
Dogfish/Team Noah
68
80.95
Chris Carlson (57 - Cat1)
Plano, TX
6135
21
RBM/Matrix Racing
69
81.40
Parker Kyzer (58 - Cat1)
Spartanburg, SC
263324
70
SC Competitive Cyclist
70
81.85
John Ryan (59 - Cat1)
North Richland Hills, TX
240838
103
Matrix/RBM
71
82.29
Macen Van Allen (60 - Cat1)
Nevada, IA
374595
116
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
72
82.74
Logan Phippen (61 - Cat1)
Athens, GA
265398
93
Team Novo Nordisk Development
73
83.19
Terrence Keenan (62 - Cat1)
Saint Louis, MO
43652
64
Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
74
83.64
Dominic Caiazzo (63 - Cat1)
Bronx, NY
309324
19
Lupus Racing Team
75
84.09
Patrick Casey (64 - Cat1)
Park City, UT
211847
23
Palmer Cycling
76
84.54
Dustin Morici (65 - Cat1)
Saint Charles, IL
288716
85
Sammy's Racing
77
84.99
Trevor Rolette (66 - Cat1)
Tinley Park, IL
226739
101
Sammy's Racing
78
85.44
Matt Salpietro (67 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
402875
106
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
79
85.89
B.J. Keane (68 - Cat1)
Defiance, MO
271607
130
Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
80
86.34
John Balmer (69 - Cat1)
Indianapolis , IN
2443
11
Century Road Club Of America
81
86.79
Jacob Hill (70 - Cat1)
Saint Petersburg, FL
235209
54
Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan
82
87.24
Stephen Wagstaff (71 - Cat1)
Racine, WI
326166
117
Project Echelon Racing
83
87.69
Daniel Lausin (72 - Cat1)
Willowick, OH
345004
72
Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
84
88.14
Chris Wiatr (73 - Cat1)
Long Grove, IL
293873
121
Team Got Wind?
85
88.59
Ricky Randall (74 - Cat1)
Highland Village , TX
272809
97
Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
86
89.04
Ted Horwitz (75 - Cat1)
Haverhill, MA
192750
56
Monster Media Racing
87
89.49
Joshua Friedman (76 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
119871
37
Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
88
89.94
Arthur Moran (77 - Cat1)
Jamaica Plain, MA
251580
84
Green Line Velo
[Team 3rd Place]
89
90.39
Micah Engle (78 - Cat1)
Dillsburg, PA
318896
33
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop
90
90.84
Ulugbek Saidov
Athens, GA
472550
104
91
91.29
Curtis White (4 - Pro)
Delanson, NY
234696
119
UCI CT: Rally Cycling
92
91.74
Kyle Perry (79 - Cat1)
Muncie, IN
240005
92
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
93
92.19
Michael Keller (80 - Cat1)
Orland Hills Il
283391
65
Bissell-ABG-Giant
[Team 3rd Place]
94
92.64
Matthew Zimmer (81 - Cat1)
Dewitt , IA
320582
125
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop
95
93.09
Erin Elliott (82 - Cat1)
Oklahoma City, OK
225120
32
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
96
93.54
Tyler Cloutier (83 - Cat1)
Dallas, TX
360809
27
Matrix Cycling Club
97
93.99
Kevin Mullervy (84 - Cat1)
Centennial, CO
237586
87
TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
98
94.44
Thomas Brown (85 - Cat1)
Athens, GA
191703
17
99
94.88
Shane Kline (5 - Pro)
Bally, PA
192584
67
UCI CT: Rally Cycling
100
95.33
Brendan Cornett (86 - Cat1)
Athens, GA
201118
28
Litespeed-BMW
101
95.78
Caleb Aoake
Alpharetta, GA
480001
8
Team Novo Nordisk
102
96.23
Paul Harrison (87 - Cat1)
Minneapolis , MN
94132
49
Borah Factory Racing
103
96.68
Grant Koontz (88 - Cat1)
Spring, TX
319214
55
Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
104
97.13
Evan Bybee (89 - Cat1)
Oklahoma City, OK
226469
18
Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
105
97.58
Sawyer Currie (90 - Cat1)
Edmond, OK
337206
30
106
98.03
Mat Stephens (91 - Cat1)
Dallas, TX
178970
114
Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
107
98.48
Adrian Hegyvary (6 - Pro)
Asheville, NC
148088
51
UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
108
98.93
Jonathan Brown (7 - Pro)
Covington, TN
255591
16
UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman
109
99.38
Gavin Mannion (8 - Pro)
Austin, TX
218736
134
UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
110
99.83
Michael Jacques (92 - Cat1)
Portola Valley, CA
72022
60
TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
111
100.28
Michael Jasinski (93 - Cat1)
Rocklin, CA
269476
62
112
100.73
Pierrick Naud
431242
88
Close