1 Jolien D'HOORE BEL WHT 27 2:48:31 25 25
2 Kirsten WILD NED CPC 35 +0 20 20
3 Chloe HOSKING AUS ALE 27 +0 18 18
4 Sarah ROY AUS ORS 31 +0 16 16
5 Jelena ERIC SRB BTC 21 +0 14 14
6 Kendall RYAN USA TIB 25 +0 12 12
7 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA HPU 29 +0 10 10
8 Emilie MOBERG NOR HPU 26 +0 8 8
9 Arianna FIDANZA ITA ASA 22 +0 6 6
10 Daniela GASS GER SER 37 +0 4 4
11 Alison JACKSON CAN BPK 29 +0
12 Xi Sha ZHAO CHN GPC 25 +0
13 Agnieszka SKALNIAK POL ASA 20 +0
14 Maria Vittoria SPEROTTO ITA BPK 21 +0
15 Mia RADOTIC CRO BTC 33 +0
16 Ilona HOEKSMA NED HPU 26 +0
17 Christina SIGGAARD DEN TVW 23 +0
18 Chia Hui LIN TPE TPE 25 +0
19 Karina KASENOVA RUS RUS 19 +0
20 Camilla PEDERSEN DEN TVW 33 +0
21 Jeanne KOREVAAR NED WM3 21 +0
22 Ting Ying HUANG TPE SER 27 +0
23 Alexandra MANLY AUS ORS 21 +0
24 Nina KESSLER NED HPU 29 +0
25 Hanna TSERAH BLR MCC 19 +0
26 Aleksandra LEBEDEVA RUS RUS 21 +0
27 Sara PENTON SWE TVW 29 +0
28 Xiao Juan DIAO HKG HKG 31 +0
29 Tatsiana SHARAKOVA BLR MCC 33 +0
30 Claudia KOSTER NED TVW 25 +0
31 Anna Zita Maria STRICKER ITA BTC 23 +0
32 Grace GARNER GBR WHT 20 +0
33 Alexandra CHEKINA RUS RUS 24 +0
34 Elizaveta OSHURKOVA RUS RUS 26 +0
35 Anastasiia IAKOVENKO RUS RUS 22 +0
36 Laura Camila LOZANO RAMIREZ COL SER 31 +0
37 Yixian PU CHN GPC 25 +0
38 Yao PANG HKG HKG 22 +0
39 Amiliya ISKAKOVA KAZ ASA 22 +0
40 Natalya SOKOVNINA KAZ SER 27 +0
41 Marina SHEVCHENKA BLR MCC 23 +0
42 Charlotte BECKER GER HPU 34 +0
43 Katia RAGUSA ITA BPK 20 +0
44 Lucy GARNER GBR WHT 23 +0
45 Rinata AKHMETCHA KAZ ASA 19 +0
46 Julie LETH DEN WHT 25 +0
47 Kathrin HAMMES GER TIB 28 +0
48 Zhanerke SANAKBAYEVA KAZ ASA 19 +0
49 Bo Yee LEUNG HKG HKG 24 +0
50 KSENIIA DOBRYNINA RUS SER 23 +0
51 Corinna LECHNER GER BTC 23 +0
52 Xue SUN CHN GPC 27 +0
53 Madeleine PARK NZL TIB 19 +0
54 Wing Yee LEUNG HKG HKG 21 +0
55 Lisa MORZENTI ITA ASA 19 +0
56 Anna POTOKINA RUS SER 30 +0
57 Svetlana VASILEVA RUS RUS 22 +0
58 Lauren KITCHEN AUS WM3 27 +0
59 Taisa NASKOVICH BLR MCC 22 +0
60 Nicolle BRUDERER GUA TIB 24 +0
61 Yi Ju LIN TPE TPE 22 +0
62 Romy KASPER GER ALE 29 +0
63 Chia Yun LI TPE TPE 21 +0
64 Anna TREVISI ITA ALE 25 +0
65 Jupha SOM NET MAS MAS 24 +0
66 Annette EDMONDSON AUS WHT 26 +0
67 Marta BASTIANELLI ITA ALE 30 +0
68 Anna PLICHTA POL WM3 25 +0
69 Rachele BARBIERI ITA CPC 20 +9
70 Nur Aisyah MOHAMAD ZUBIR MAS MAS 20 +9
71 Ilaria SANGUINETI ITA BPK 23 +9
72 Ke Xin ZENG TPE TPE 30 +9
73 Qianyu YANG HKG HKG 24 +9
74 Yara KASTELIJN NED WM3 20 +12
75 Martina ALZINI ITA ALE 20 +12
76 Georgia WILLIAMS NZL ORS 24 +14
77 Li HUANG CHN GPC 29 +19
78 Jessica ALLEN AUS ORS 24 +19
79 Amy ROBERTS GBR WHT 23 +19
80 Jennifer TETRICK USA TIB 36 +22
81 Soraya PALADIN ITA ALE 24 +26
82 Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ ESP CPC 23 +45
83 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA WM3 27 +45
84 Erica ZAVETA USA CPC 28 +45
85 Rachel NEYLAN AUS ORS 35 +1:00
86 Sharifah Ilyana SYED ZULKIFLI MAS MAS 20 +6:14
87 Hoi Wah LEUNG HKG HKG 19 +6:14
88 Darya DATSYK BLR MCC 19 +6:14
89 ?H ? TPE TPE 20 +6:14
90 Grace PHANG MAS MAS 32 +6:14
91 Urška Žigart SLO BTC 21 +6:14
92 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 35 +6:14
93 Tone Hatteland LIMA NOR HPU 38 +6:21
94 Wubbigje Regina KNOL NED CPC 26 +6:21
95 Tzu Fang YUN TPE TPE 19 +10:12
DNF Rotem GAFINOVITZ ISR WM3 25
DNF Tanja ELSNER SLO BTC 24
DNF Wan Tong WANG CHN GPC 23
Close