1
356.45
Ruben Companioni (1 - Pro)
Miami
07:35.0
381975
128
Holowesko/Citadel Racing P/B Hincapie Sportwear
[2nd Place]
2
362.01
Jonathan Jacob (1 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
07:36.0
226733
150
Bissell-ABG-Giant
[3rd Place]
3
367.58
Matt Zimmer (2 - Cat1)
Dewitt , IA
07:46.0
320582
108
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
4
373.14
Winston David (3 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
07:51.0
194743
117
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
[Team 3rd Place]
5
378.70
Dennis Ramirez (4 - Cat1)
Envigado Colombia
07:56.0
424384
107
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
6
384.26
Corey Davis (5 - Cat1)
Danville, VA
07:57.0
336388
116
Team Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
7
389.82
Tim Savre (6 - Cat1)
Glencoe, MN
08:00.0
371826
114
Project Echelon
8
395.38
Patrick Walle (7 - Cat1)
Nashville, TN
08:00.0
341776
102
I Am Racing
9
400.94
Emanuel Mini
Athens, GA
08:02.0
470113
136
Team Novo Nordisk Development
10
406.50
Brendan Rhim (2 - Pro)
Greenville, SC
08:03.0
282640
158
Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Racing Team
11
412.06
James Schurman (8 - Cat1)
Deerfield Beach, FL
08:03.0
284479
140
12
417.62
Zach Nehr (9 - Cat1)
Whitefish Bay
08:06.0
267850
111
Storck-CCN
13
423.18
Miles Hubbard (10 - Cat1)
Wilkesboro, NC
08:08.0
359399
151
Monster Media Elite Development
[Team 3rd Place]
14
428.74
Willem Kaiser (11 - Cat1)
Atlanta, GA
08:10.0
377954
106
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
[Team 3rd Place]
15
434.30
Sean Gardner (12 - Cat1)
Richmond, VA
08:11.0
395387
104
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
[Team 3rd Place]
16
439.86
Brett Wachtendorf (13 - Cat1)
Winooski, VT
08:12.0
344034
109
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
17
445.42
Michael Hernandez (3 - Pro)
Clermont, FL
08:14.0
296605
121
Aevolo Pro Cycling
18
450.98
Matt Moosa (14 - Cat1)
Charlotte, NC
08:15.0
334752
120
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
19
456.55
Logan Lakota Phippen (15 - Cat1)
Athens, GA
08:15.0
265398
138
Team Novo Nordisk Development
20
462.11
Andrew Evans (16 - Cat1)
Rogers, AR
08:21.0
467580
112
Tyson Foods Cycling Team
21
467.67
Brian Sciba (17 - Cat1)
Tallahassee
08:22.0
392529
125
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
22
473.23
Gabriel Mendez (18 - Cat1)
Columbus, GA
08:24.0
394026
122
Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Racing
23
478.79
Daniel Tokarczyk (19 - Cat1)
Amherst, OH
08:25.0
393137
129
Team Hungry
24
484.35
Justin Pfaff (20 - Cat1)
Alachua, FL
08:26.0
237816
146
Alto Factory Racing
25
489.91
John Hart (21 - Cat1)
Murfreesboro, TN
08:26.0
141477
110
Friends Great Smokies Cycling (Team FGS)
26
495.47
Daniel Lausin (22 - Cat1)
Willowick, OH
08:28.0
345004
113
Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
27
501.03
Rolly Weaver (23 - Cat1)
Ormond Beach, FL
08:30.0
280746
157
Pioneer Mortgage
28
506.59
Michael Gearren II (24 - Cat1)
New Bern, NC
08:30.0
312154
148
Cyclus Sports
29
512.15
Chris Meacham (25 - Cat1)
Mooresville, NC
08:30.0
297555
118
Team Palmetto State Medical Elite
30
517.71
Ben renkema (26 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
08:30.0
193086
115
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
31
523.27
Ulugbek Saidov
Athens, GA
08:32.0
472550
139
Team Novo Nordisk Development
32
528.83
Thomas Brown (27 - Cat1)
Athens, GA
08:34.0
191703
131
Team Type 1 Foundation
33
534.39
Daniel Holt (28 - Cat1)
Atlanta, GA
08:37.0
63559
143
Team Type 1 Foundation
34
539.95
Justin McQuerry (29 - Cat1)
Athens, GA
08:37.0
299251
134
Team Novo Nordisk Development
35
545.52
Dmitry Ponkratov
Athens, GA
08:38.0
504904
137
Team Novo Nordisk Development
36
Juan Gonzalez
08:40.0
133
Team Novo Nordisk Development
37
556.64
Alder Martz (4 - Pro)
Charlotte Nc
08:42.0
202082
160
Attaque Team Gusto
38
Scott McGill
281178
124
Jr.
39
Caleb Aoake
08:42.0
132
Team Novo Nordisk Development
40
573.32
Johnny Mitchell (30 - Cat1)
Johnson City, TN
08:43.0
306291
119
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
41
578.88
Oliver Behringer
Athens, GA
08:45.0
526320
135
Team Novo Nordisk Development
42
584.44
Jake Henningsen (31 - Cat1)
Cincinnati, OH
08:49.0
368618
155
Team Hungry
43
590.00
Franklin Deese (32 - Cat1)
Greensboro, NC
11:09.0
324184
149
Cyclus Sports
Close