1 27 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
ORICA - SCOTT 29 4:21:35 125
2 8 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 27 4:21:35 85
3 13 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 4:21:35 70
4 34 BOOM Lars
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 4:21:35 60
5 82 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 33 4:21:35 50
6 75 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 30 4:21:35 40
7 68 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 4:21:35 35
8 112 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM 23 4:21:35 30
9 57 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 4:21:35 25
10 26 KLUGE Roger
GER
ORICA - SCOTT 31 4:21:35 20
11 141 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 4:21:35 15
12 208 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 22 4:21:35 10
13 97 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 4:21:35 5
14 32 CASTELIJNS Twan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 4:21:35 5
15 18 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 4:21:35 5
16 45 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 25 4:21:35 3
17 36 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 4:21:35 3
18 123 BUGTER Luuc
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 24 4:21:35 3
19 128 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 23 4:21:35 3
20 3 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 31 4:21:35 3
21 196 JENSEN August
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 4:21:35 3
22 65 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 4:21:35 3
23 201 HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 21 4:21:35 3
24 1 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 32 4:21:35 3
25 56 VAN DER HOORN Taco
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 4:21:41 3
26 52 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 4:21:41
27 55 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 4:21:49
28 155 VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 23 4:21:49
29 12 DE BIE Sean
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 4:21:51
30 38 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 4:21:51
31 6 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 4:21:51
32 21 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 31 4:21:54
33 74 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 31 4:21:56
34 4 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 23 4:22:11
35 101 BOKELOH Jonas
GER
AN POST CHAIN REACTION 21 4:22:21
36 53 KREDER Raymond
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 4:22:21
37 98 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 23 4:22:39
38 187 KOOISTRA Marten
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 4:22:57
39 195 HÖÖG Gustav
SWE
TEAM COOP 22 4:22:57
40 117 TIMMERMANS Justin
NED
BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM 21 4:22:57
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 156 items
41 113 DOETS Marco
NED
BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM 22 4:22:57
42 198 LUKKEDAL Øivind
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 4:22:57
43 126 MULHERN Mitchell
AUS
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 26 4:22:57
44 134 KERKHOF Tim
NED
DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM 24 4:22:57
45 66 SALOMEIN Jarl
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 4:22:57
46 184 WILLIAMS Stephen
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 4:22:57
47 88 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 4:22:57
48 122 BAX Sjoerd
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 21 4:22:57
49 144 KANTER Max
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 20 4:22:57
50 62 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 4:22:57
51 63 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 4:22:57
52 14 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 4:22:57
53 168 VAN LUIJK Sven
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 28 4:22:57
54 165 OCKELOEN Jasper
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 4:22:57
55 17 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
22 4:22:57
56 71 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 4:22:57
57 37 VERMEULEN Alexey
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 23 4:22:57
58 206 REIHS Michael
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 38 4:22:57
59 86 GIBBONS Thomas
USA
28 4:22:57
60 197 LINDAU Philip
SWE
TEAM COOP 26 4:22:57
61 96 DERNIES Tom
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 27 4:22:57
62 91 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 4:22:57
63 158 VAN TRIJP Maarten
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 4:22:57
64 15 SHAW James
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 4:22:57
65 154 HAMELINK Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 27 4:22:57
66 111 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM 26 4:22:57
67 33 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 23 4:22:57
68 105 SCOTT Jacob
GBR
AN POST CHAIN REACTION 22 4:22:57
69 137 VAN RHEE Joey
NED
DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM 25 4:22:57
70 54 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 29 4:22:57
71 44 JEANNESSON Arnold
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 4:22:57
72 46 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 4:22:57
73 22 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 24 4:22:57
74 51 ARIESEN Tim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 4:22:57
75 124 GROEN Ike
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 25 4:22:57
76 152 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 20 4:22:57
77 153 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 23 4:22:57
78 35 LAMMERTINK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 4:22:57
79 61 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 4:22:57
80 24 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 26 4:23:31
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 156 items
81 121 BAKKER Dennis
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 24 4:24:30
82 64 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 4:24:54
83 81 DHAENE Brecht
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 4:25:03
84 76 PRÉMONT Christophe
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 28 4:25:03
85 185 EVENSEN Henrik
NOR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 23 4:25:03
86 162 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 32 4:25:03
87 145 MOBACH Jarno
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 4:25:03
88 143 GRESSIER Maxime
FRA
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 4:25:03
89 67 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 35 4:25:03
90 147 STORK Florian
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 4:25:03
91 172 WEINSTEIN Domenic
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 23 4:25:03
92 205 RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 22 4:25:03
93 85 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 4:25:03
94 5 MONK Cyrus
AUS
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 21 4:25:58
95 77 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 25 4:25:58
96 166 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 4:25:58
97 207 RIIS Thomas Nybo
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 25 4:25:58
98 175 NOLDE Tobias
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 19 4:25:58
99 183 SCHELLING Ide
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 4:25:58
100 25 HOWSON Damien
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 25 4:26:02
101 192 KJEMHUS Joakim
NOR
TEAM COOP 19 4:26:02
102 115 KERS Koos Jeroen
NED
BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM 31 4:26:02
103 23 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 39 4:26:02
104 78 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 4:26:02
105 16 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 4:26:02
106 131 TE STROET Rens
NED
DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM 28 4:26:02
107 11 BOECKMANS Kris
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 4:26:05
7 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
31 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 DNF
41 BOUET Maxime
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 DNF
42 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 DNF
43 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 DNF
47 MOUREY Francis
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 37 DNF
48 VALLEE Boris
BEL
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 24 DNF
58 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 29 DNF
72 GODRIE Stan
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 DNF
73 JASPERS Jappe
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 19 DNF
83 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 DNF
87 STENUIT Robin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 DNF
92 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 33 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 156 items
93 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 22 DNF
94 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 32 DNF
95 STASSEN Julien
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 29 DNF
102 GOUGH Regan
NZL
AN POST CHAIN REACTION 21 DNF
103 JAMIESON Adam
CAN
AN POST CHAIN REACTION 21 DNF
104 MCKENNA Sean
IRL
AN POST CHAIN REACTION 23 DNF
107 TIETEMA Bas
NED
AN POST CHAIN REACTION 22 DNF
108 VANDERAERDEN Massimo
BEL
AN POST CHAIN REACTION 22 DNF
114 CELI Abe
NED
BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM 21 DNF
116 OTTEMA Rick
NED
BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM 25 DNF
125 TULNER Rens
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 19 DNF
127 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 23 DNF
132 BREUKELMAN Chiel
NED
DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
133 BRUSSELMAN Twan
NED
DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
135 VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
NED
DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
136 VAN LOON Jordi
NED
DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
138 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
142 GOOS Marc
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 27 DNF
146 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 DNF
151 ARIESEN Jacob Willem
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 29 DNF
156 NIEUWPOORT Jelle
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 20 DNF
157 VAN DER HORST Dennis
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 19 DNF
161 BAKKER Stephan
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 DNF
163 DETANT Yannick
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 20 DNF
164 MEIJER Gijs
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 19 DNF
167 VAN BREDA Rick
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 DNF
171 REUTTER Sven
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 21 DNF
173 GROß Felix
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 19 DNF
176 REINHARDT Theo
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 27 DNF
177 SCHOMBER Nils
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 23 DNF
182 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 DNF
191 AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 DNF
193 BLIKRA Håvard
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 DNF
194 TUNSET Anton
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 DNF
202 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 24 DNF
204 STEEN Nicolaj
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 22 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 156 of 156 items
Close