1 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ , GONZALO (ELITE)
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Sube 1 1
722
120 120 82 74 78 58 54 22 114 2 SAMITIER SAMITIER, SERGIO (SUB-23)
LIZARTE
Baja 1 1
717
63 90 94 78 114 60 120 28 70 3 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ, JUAN ANTONIO (ELITE)
FUNDACION EUSKADI 680 42 86 108 60 32 114 94 36 108 4 PELEGRI FERRANDIS, OSCAR (ELITE)
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 542 94 98 86 98 10 22 0 94 40 5 SOR REIME, ERLEND (SUB-23)
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM
Sube 4 4
520
6 60 98 86 108 48 11 103 6 CABEDO CARDA, OSCAR (ELITE)
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM
Baja 1 1
503
0 56 54 63 94 98 90 34 14 7 GRIGOREV , ALEKSANDR (ELITE)
MUTUA LEVANTE - GINESTAR
Baja 1 1
500
114 34 120 0 0 0 56 120 56 8 CUADROS MORATA, ALVARO (SUB-23)
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Sube 3 3
477
0 48 103 120 0 108 98 9 TELLO BOLVARAN, ELIAS DANIEL (ELITE)
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO
Sube 1 1
472
114 34 120 114 90 10 GARCIA RUS, FRANCISCO (ELITE)
GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORT WOLFBIK
Sube 2 2
456
120 48 52 70 46 120 11 SESSLER, NICOLAS (ELITE)
LIZARTE
Baja 4 4
431
0 63 36 103 86 4 36 103 0 12 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS, MIGUEL ANGEL (SUB-23)
POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR
Baja 5 5
423
56 14 63 82 52 66 66 24 13 MONTERO CHECA, JESUS (ELITE)
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU
Sube 1 1
373
52 28 0 58 63 48 58 0 66 14 NORIEGA GOMEZ, DIEGO (ELITE)
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM
Baja 1 1
345
11 20 13 66 90 40 86 4 15 15 NICOLAU BELTRAN, JOEL (SUB-23)
TEAM COMPAK
Sube 1 1
323
70 40 0 0 44 15 20 90 44 16 LLACER GABARRON, EDUARDO (SUB-23)
ALDRO
Baja 1 1
304
58 103 30 98 15 17 SOTO GUIRAO, ANTONIO JESUS (ELITE)
LIZARTE 274 108 114 52 0 0 0 0 0 18 SOLE VALL, ARNAU (ELITE)
TEAM COMPAK
Sube 3 3
270
0 42 0 12 74 0 114 28 19 URRESTARAZU GARCIA, JOSU (ELITE)
AMPO 261 0 82 70 44 54 0 0 0 11 20 VALIENTE BONAFE, ERIC (ELITE)
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS
Sube 6 6
259
4 0 28 56 15 36 0 82 38 21 LANDABURU MARTINO, SENEN (SUB-23)
ALDRO
Baja 3 3
255
0 78 90 40 0 3 44 0 0 22 BARTHE, CYRIL (SUB-23)
FUNDACION EUSKADI
Sube 10 10
254
90 46 32 28 0 58 23 TIRILONTE RUIZ, DIEGO (ELITE)
RIAS BAIXAS
Sube 12 12
253
66 42 56 0 14 0 0 12 63 24 SOLA ARJONA, MANUEL (ELITE)
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Baja 4 4
243
103 32 108 0 25 CASTRILLO ZAPATER, JAIME (SUB-23)
LIZARTE
Sube 7 7
242
0 74 94 74 26 LOPEZ PEREZ, JUAN PEDRO (SUB-23)
POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR
Baja 4 4
242
0 54 60 86 42 27 LESTIDO REY, MARTIN (ELITE)
GD SUPERMERCADO FROIZ
Baja 5 5
229
0 11 114 36 6 46 10 6 28 PASCUAL BONHOME, EUSEBIO (SUB-23)
MUTUA LEVANTE - GINESTAR 227 0 16 34 0 82 82 13 29 ARMILLAS PUBILL, GERARD (SUB-23)
TEAM COMPAK
Sube 12 12
223
44 3 18 40 0 58 60 30 NIKIFOROV , Arseny (SUB-23)
LOKOSPHINX
Baja 4 4
223
0 7 0 94 56 0 34 32 0 31 BARCELO ARAGON, FERNANDO (SUB-23)
FUNDACION EUSKADI
Sube 4 4
217
0 16 98 103 32 LOPEZ SACRISTAN, ANDRES (SUB-23)
E.C.CARTUCHO.ES-MAGRO
Baja 1 1
210
30 50 54 50 26 33 ETXABE LETURIA, BEÑAT (ELITE)
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
Baja 3 3
203
15 24 48 48 36 32 0 0 34 GUTIERREZ ALBA, ALFONSO (SUB-23)
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
Sube 6 6
196
30 0 22 46 16 56 26 35 NANCLARES HERRAEZ, JESUS ANGEL (ELITE)
RIAS BAIXAS
Baja 3 3
196
0 70 0 52 0 0 4 70 0 36 FERNANDEZ RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (SUB-23)
ALDRO
Sube 18 18
195
98 15 82 37 JIMENEZ GARCIA, MANUEL (ELITE)
CONTROLPACK-SIX2 BADIA
Sube 20 20
192
32 0 74 86 38 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON (SUB-23)
FUNDACION EUSKADI
Baja 11 11
192
86 94 0 12 39 MORENO SANCHEZ, IVAN (SUB-23)
LIZARTE
Baja 8 8
192
46 50 14 82 40 DEL CASTAÑO CANO, ANDER (SUB-23)
QUICK STEP TELCO´M GIMEX
Baja 13 13
178
0 32 44 46 0 56 0 41 PONS SANCHO, GABRIEL (SUB-23)
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM
Sube 2 2
174
0 0 38 58 78 42 SUREDA MOREY, JAUME (SUB-23)
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Baja 7 7
174
108 0 66 0 0 43 MOTA PEREZ, CRISTIAN (SUB-23)
ALDRO
Baja 6 6
173
5 10 30 70 0 18 30 10 44 AULAR SANABRIA, ORLUIS ALBERTO (SUB-23)
E.C.CARTUCHO.ES-MAGRO
Baja 4 4
172
10 36 50 0 13 63 0 45 JURADO LOPEZ, CHRISTOFER ROBIN (SUB-23)
QUICK STEP TELCO´M GIMEX
Sube 12 12
158
0 0 108 50 46 PASTALLE TROYANO, XAVIER (SUB-23)
BAQUE-BH TEAM
Baja 6 6
149
36 26 12 3 38 26 8 47 GIL LLORENS, NOEL (ELITE)
FUNDACION EUSKADI
Baja 29 29
146
0 66 60 20 0 48 CASILLAS OVIEDO, DAVID (ELITE)
ALDRO
Baja 3 3
144
0 54 90 49 MALDONADO SANCHEZ, ANDERSON SAMUEL (ELITE)
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO
Sube 20 20
141
63 78 50 AGUERO RUIZ, JUANJO (ELITE)
ALDRO
Baja 3 3
140
0 4 46 0 0 86 4 51 ARANBURU ARRUTI, JOKIN (SUB-23)
AMPO
Sube 35 35
136
0 38 98 52 SEVILLA LOPEZ, DIEGO PABLO (SUB-23)
POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR
Sube 3 3
136
0 0 74 0 10 52 53 ZAKARIN , Aydar (ELITE)
LOKOSPHINX
Baja 2 2
136
90 46 0 54 PEÑALVER ANIORTE, MANUEL (SUB-23)
GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORT WOLFBIK
Sube 33 33
132
58 0 74 55 LLANEZA ARGUELLES, MIGUEL (ELITE)
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO
Sube 7 7
132
54 8 8 0 20 42 56 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA, PEIO (ELITE)
AMPO
Baja 8 8
131
0 103 0 0 0 14 14 57 TORRES CUENCA, CRISTIAN (SUB-23)
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM
Baja 42 42
127
74 44 9 0 58 OROZCO RESTREPO, MAURICIO (SUB-23)
QUICK STEP TELCO´M GIMEX
Baja 7 7
118
8 103 7 59 MEDJAHED, ISMAIL (SUB-23)
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS
Sube 1 1
117
0 6 34 50 11 0 0 16 60 FONT MAS, BERNAT (ELITE)
GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORT WOLFBIK
Sube 16 16
116
0 0 0 70 0 46 61 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO, JUAN (SUB-23)
POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR
Sube 23 23
110
0 0 18 0 44 0 0 48 62 ENRIQUEZ ARAGON, RODRIGO ANTONIO (ELITE)
RIAS BAIXAS
Baja 7 7
109
0 52 10 42 0 0 5 0 63 BONNIN MAS, JAUME (ELITE)
BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 108 108 64 PRADO FIDALGO, SERGIO (ELITE)
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
Sube 5 5
106
16 0 0 50 0 16 24 65 AZKARATE RAMIREZ, IKER (ELITE)
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Sube 2 2
104
22 42 40 66 ORTS LLORET, FELIPE (SUB-23)
CC GUSANO
Sube 27 27
102
0 0 50 52 67 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE, IÑIGO (SUB-23)
FUNDACION EUSKADI
Baja 7 7
97
78 0 6 13 68 RODRIGUEZ RECHE, SERGIO (ELITE)
FUNDACION EUSKADI 94 94 69 SMIRNOV , Aleksandr (SUB-23)
LOKOSPHINX
Baja 6 6
90
40 4 16 0 30 0 70 COBOS MARQUEZ, CARLOS (SUB-23)
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Sube 7 7
88
4 66 18 71 RUBIO ARRIBAS, JESUS ALBERTO (ELITE)
CONTROLPACK-SIX2 BADIA
Baja 33 33
88
48 0 40 72 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ, KEVIN (ELITE)
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
Sube 62 62
87
9 0 78 73 ROPERO MOLINA, ALEJANDRO (SUB-23)
POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR
Sube 16 16
86
52 34 74 AROZAMENA CARRETERO, JESUS ALFONSO (SUB-23)
ALDRO
Baja 15 15
86
20 66 0 0 0 75 BOUZAS REY, MARTIN (SUB-23)
GD SUPERMERCADO FROIZ
Sube 10 10
86
0 38 0 0 0 0 48 76 MADARIAGA MURUA, JON (SUB-23)
GRUPO EULEN
Baja 28 28
85
74 11 77 AULD , Scott (SUB-23)
ZAPPI RT 82 82 78 CIVERA SANCHIS, DAVID (ELITE)
ALDRO
Baja 8 8
78
0 78 0 79 MALNEV , Sergei (SUB-23)
LOKOSPHINX
Baja 34 34
78
78 0 80 GOMEZ DE LA TORRE, ANTONIO (SUB-23)
E.C.CARTUCHO.ES-MAGRO
Sube 9 9
76
0 4 28 0 44 81 PANISELLO BARBERA, OSCAR (ELITE)
CONTROLPACK-SIX2 BADIA
Baja 8 8
74
0 3 20 0 42 0 9 0 82 PIQUERO SANCHEZ, IGNACIO (SUB-23)
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU
Baja 8 8
72
0 9 60 3 0 83 JUARISTI ARRIETA, TXOMIN (SUB-23)
BAQUE-BH TEAM
Baja 23 23
70
0 70 0 84 DE JULIAN VAZQUEZ, ANGEL (ELITE)
GD SUPERMERCADO FROIZ
Baja 34 34
67
60 7 0 0 85 GRAZIANI MAURICIO, EDUARDO (SUB-23)
BAQUE-BH TEAM
Baja 17 17
66
0 38 0 28 0 86 ROMERO BUENDIA, VICTOR MANUEL (SUB-23)
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS
Baja 16 16
65
0 0 58 7 0 0 87 BERRADE FERNANDEZ, URKO (SUB-23)
LIZARTE
Baja 19 19
64
38 26 0 88 LOPEZ FUENTES, DIEGO (SUB-23)
FUNDACION EUSKADI
Sube 211 211
63
0 63 89 GARCIA MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIO (SUB-23)
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
Sube 49 49
63
0 0 0 3 60 90 REGUEIRO PEREZ, ALEJANDRO (SUB-23)
GD SUPERMERCADO FROIZ
Baja 8 8
62
26 0 12 0 0 24 91 FUENTES, JAVIER (SUB-23)
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Sube 20 20
60
0 24 36 92 GOMEZ CAZORLA, DAVID (SUB-23)
TEAM COMPAK
Baja 6 6
60
3 0 0 5 0 20 32 0 0 93 ARMSTRONG, THOMAS (ELITE)
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO
Sube 150 150
54
0 0 0 54 94 OVETT, FREDDY ALBERT (ELITE)
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 54 54 95 HERNANDEZ BELTRAN, VICTOR (SUB-23)
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM
Baja 17 17
54
0 28 26 0 96 SORIANO CELMA, GENIS (ELITE)
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
Baja 17 17
51
0 38 13 0 0 97 CASTILLA OCAÑA, MANUEL JESUS (SUB-23)
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU
Sube 7 7
50
13 15 0 0 0 22 98 PAREDES BARANDIARAN, MIKEL (SUB-23)
AMPO
Baja 50 50
50
50 0 0 0 99 BOXCHKOV , Kirrill (SUB-23)
LOKOSPHINX
Baja 5 5
45
0 0 0 0 0 42 3 100 AMONARRIZ ZUBIONDO, ANDER (SUB-23)
AMPO
Sube 186 186
40
0 0 0 40 101 EZKIETA UITZI, MIKEL (ELITE)
LIZARTE
Baja 24 24
40
14 0 26 0 0 0 102 ALVAREZ DEL CORRAL, CARLOS (SUB-23)
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
Baja 18 18
39
9 30 0 0 0 103 MOLINA MENDEZ, CARLOS EDUARDO (ELITE)
E.C.CARTUCHO.ES-MAGRO
Baja 20 20
39
0 24 15 0 104 CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ, XAVIER (SUB-23)
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Sube 63 63
38
0 38 105 PORTELA RODRIGUEZ , ANTONIO (SUB-23)
GD SUPERMERCADO FROIZ
Baja 17 17
34
34 0 0 0 0 0 0 106 MONTOYA LOPEZ, RUBEN (SUB-23)
LIZARTE
Baja 23 23
34
0 34 0 107 AMARIKA ARTEAGOITIA, JULEN (SUB-23)
ALDRO 32 32 108 HUIDOBRO GRAU, JOSUE (SUB-23)
GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORT WOLFBIK
Baja 21 21
31
0 5 0 26 109 ALBERDI MENDIZABAL, JOKIN (SUB-23)
AMPO 30 30 110 ESKIBEL ELORZA, IKER (ELITE)
POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR
Sube 83 83
30
0 30 111 JIMENEZ DURAN, SERGIO (SUB-23)
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU
Baja 30 30
28
28 0 0 112 ROIG MEDINA, VICENT (SUB-23)
ALDRO
Baja 25 25
27
0 22 0 5 113 MUELA GALVEZ, ALBERT (SUB-23)
CONTROLPACK-SIX2 BADIA
Baja 6 6
24
0 0 0 24 0 0 114 MARTIN BONET, CARLOS (SUB-23)
MUTUA LEVANTE - GINESTAR
Baja 12 12
24
24 0 0 0 115 ROBERT TORRENTS, FERRAN (SUB-23)
TEAM COMPAK
Baja 30 30
24
24 0 116 STARCHENKO , Nikita (SUB-23)
LOKOSPHINX
Baja 6 6
24
0 16 0 8 0 0 117 ARNAU RIBA, JOSEP MARIA (SUB-23)
QUICK STEP TELCO´M GIMEX
Baja 20 20
24
0 0 9 15 0 118 MARTINEZ MEDINA, ALVARO (ELITE)
GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORT WOLFBIK
Baja 20 20
24
0 13 11 0 0 0 119 RODES GUIRAO, EDUARD (SUB-23)
TEAM COMPAK
Baja 15 15
22
0 22 0 0 0 120 LOPEZ VALLE, ISMAEL (ELITE)
TEAM COMPAK
Baja 15 15
22
22 0 121 GALLEGO RODRIGUEZ, EUKEN (SUB-23)
GRUPO EULEN 22 22 122 NEHME ESCUDERO, JOSE NAIM (ELITE)
E.C.CARTUCHO.ES-MAGRO
Baja 22 22
20
0 0 0 0 20 0 0 123 JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN, MARIO (SUB-23)
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO
Sube 46 46
20
0 0 0 0 20 124 KLIMOV , Evgenii (SUB-23)
LOKOSPHINX
Baja 16 16
18
0 0 0 18 0 125 FERNANDEZ ROZA, ORIOL (SUB-23)
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO 18 18 126 ALONSO FLORES, MIKEL (SUB-23)
FUNDACION EUSKADI 18 18 127 MOREIRA GUARINO, MAURICIO (SUB-23)
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Baja 25 25
18
0 18 0 128 MARTINEZ RONCONI, JOSE LUCIANO (SUB-23)
BAQUE-BH TEAM
Baja 53 53
18
18 0 129 FUENTES PANIEGO, ANGEL (SUB-23)
BAQUE-BH TEAM 17 0 12 0 0 0 0 5 130 BOU COMPANY, JOAN (SUB-23)
POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR
Baja 27 27
17
10 7 131 LOSEV , Ilia (SUB-23)
LOKOSPHINX
Baja 19 19
16
0 0 0 16 0 0 132 ADRIA OLIVERAS, ROGER (SUB-23)
LIZARTE
Baja 6 6
14
14 0 0 133 CANTONI, DANIELE (SUB-23)
POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR 14 14 134 GUTIERREZ SANZ, ANGEL (ELITE)
E.C.CARTUCHO.ES-MAGRO
Baja 6 6
13
0 13 0 135 FERNANDEZ GRANDE, VICTOR MANUEL (ELITE)
GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORT WOLFBIK
Sube 133 133
13
0 13 136 ALONSO MONTES, PABLO (SUB-23)
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Baja 70 70
12
12 0 137 CORNEJO ALISTE, CRISTIAN (SUB-23)
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO
Baja 7 7
12
0 0 12 0 0 138 GUTIERREZ OCHOA, JAVIER (ELITE)
ESTEVE
Sube 125 125
12
0 0 12 139 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA, UNAI (SUB-23)
QUICK STEP TELCO´M GIMEX
Sube 89 89
11
0 0 0 11 140 BUADES FERRIOL, MARC (SUB-23)
FUNDACION EUSKADI
Baja 38 38
11
0 11 0 0 141 GONZALEZ BARREIRO, DIEGO (SUB-23)
RIAS BAIXAS
Sube 57 57
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 10 142 PARRA CUERDA, JOSE FELIX (SUB-23)
LIZARTE
Sube 31 31
9
0 0 0 9 143 IGLESIAS BURGOS, OSCAR (SUB-23)
LANKIDEGO-ENKARTACIONES C.TEAM
Baja 7 7
9
9 0 0 0 144 GONZALEZ CORREA, RAUL (SUB-23)
RIAS BAIXAS
Sube 46 46
9
0 0 0 0 0 9 145 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS (SUB-23)
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
Baja 62 62
8
8 0 0 0 146 GONZALEZ CABERO, MARCOS (SUB-23)
BAQUE-BH TEAM
Sube 111 111
8
0 8 147 WOJTANEK, BARTLOMIEJ (SUB-23)
QUICK STEP TELCO´M GIMEX
Baja 21 21
8
8 0 0 148 ARRANZ PEÑA, MARIO (ELITE)
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA 8 8 149 PEREZ MORALES, JAVIER (SUB-23)
GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORT WOLFBIK
Baja 27 27
7
7 0 0 0 150 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA, IBAI (SUB-23)
FUNDACION EUSKADI
Sube 21 21
7
0 7 151 PIÑERA ROJAS, ISMAEL (SUB-23)
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO
Sube 54 54
7
0 0 0 0 0 7 152 BUENO GARCIA, JORGE (SUB-23)
AMPO 7 7 153 SAMUDIO CARRERA, CARLOS ARIEL (SUB-23)
BAQUE-BH TEAM
Baja 8 8
6
6 0 0 0 154 ZVERKOV, Evgeny (ELITE)
LOKOSPHINX
Baja 17 17
6
0 0 6 155 COBOS CABANILLAS, ADRIAN (SUB-23)
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU
Baja 31 31
6
0 6 0 0 0 0 156 ARAMENDI, DORIAN (SUB-23)
FUNDACION EUSKADI
Sube 184 184
6
0 0 6 157 MORA AZORIN, JOSEP (SUB-23)
CONTROLPACK-SIX2 BADIA
Baja 9 9
5
0 5 0 0 158 RICO BORDERA, RAUL (SUB-23)
MUTUA LEVANTE - GINESTAR
Baja 23 23
5
0 0 0 5 0 159 SALIDO MOTA, PABLO (SUB-23)
BAQUE-BH TEAM
Baja 25 25
5
0 5 0 0 0 160 SARTOR ESTEVEZ, LEANDRO (SUB-23)
NGA HUMAN RESOURCES - SEMAR 3 3 - See more at: http://yosoyciclista.com/index.php/smartweb/inicio/clasificacionescircuito/rfec/2017/17COPAELITESUB/333-ELITE-SUB23#sthash.a8h6KwBh.dpuf
Close