1 26 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 23 03:30:45 7
2 14 GESBERT Elie
FRA
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 22 03:30:45 3
3 111 DEWULF Stan
BEL
20 03:30:47 1
4 83 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 03:30:47
5 112 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
20 03:30:47
6 153 DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 26 03:30:47
7 2 BARTA William
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 21 03:30:47
8 82 SKJERPING Kristoffer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 03:30:47
9 245 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 03:30:52
10 203 GUAY Julien
FRA
31 03:30:56
11 114 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
21 03:30:59
12 134 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03:31:09
13 182 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 03:31:24
14 246 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 03:32:00
15 142 CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 32 03:32:14
16 41 WETTERHALL Alexander
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 31 03:32:17
17 93 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
20 03:32:18
18 136 DE VRIES Hartthijs
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03:32:18
19 175 STORK Florian
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 03:32:18
20 132 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03:32:23
21 135 MAAS Jan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03:32:23
22 115 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
22 03:32:32
23 11 VACHON Florian
FRA
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 32 03:32:43
24 176 ZEPUNTKE Ruben
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 24 03:32:43
25 206 RENAULT Maxime
FRA
27 03:32:52
26 52 VOGT Mario
GER
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 25 03:33:02
27 193 GUERIN Camille
FRA
23 03:33:02
28 184 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 03:33:03
29 34 CHOKRI El Mehdi
MAR
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 20 03:33:04
30 214 CAM Maxime
FRA
25 03:33:04
31 61 SCOTT Jacob
GBR
AN POST CHAIN REACTION 22 03:33:06
32 226 SINNER Benoit
FRA
33 03:33:13
33 156 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 24 03:33:33
34 126 OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 03:34:08
35 94 TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
19 03:34:09
36 234 RIOU Alan
FRA
20 03:34:42
37 231 CAM Florian
FRA
22 03:34:42
38 201 ARTUS Willy
FRA
23 03:34:42
39 204 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
22 03:34:42
40 45 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 25 03:34:42
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 109 items
41 223 DUBOIS Corentin
FRA
21 03:34:49
42 124 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 03:35:13
43 133 WILLIAMS Stephen
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03:36:13
44 171 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 03:36:52
45 3 BENNETT Sean
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 21 03:36:52
46 162 GUYOT Yann
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 03:37:20
47 95 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
19 03:37:49
48 102 ERLAND Andreas
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 25 03:38:38
49 73 LANG Pirmin
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 33 03:38:38
50 32 EYOB Metkel
ERI
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 24 03:38:42
51 164 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 24 03:38:59
52 173 GOOS Marc
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 27 03:38:59
53 181 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 03:38:59
54 125 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 03:38:59
55 64 MACKINNON Sean
CAN
AN POST CHAIN REACTION 22 03:38:59
56 23 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 24 03:40:29
57 123 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 03:40:36
58 202 FARANTAKIS Stylianos
GRE
22 03:41:53
59 233 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
20 03:44:01
60 36 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 22 03:44:01
61 6 OWEN Logan
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 03:44:01
62 55 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 19 03:44:01
63 172 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 03:46:14
64 96 WELTEN Bram
NED
20 03:46:14
65 4 GARRISON Ian
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 03:46:14
66 183 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 03:46:14
67 146 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 24 03:46:14
68 101 DAHL Herman
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 24 03:46:14
69 53 SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
KAZ
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 30 03:46:14
70 242 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 03:46:17
71 221 GUILLOUX Freddie
FRA
28 03:46:41
72 235 LEMOINE Gaetan
FRA
22 03:46:41
73 54 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 20 03:50:35
74 121 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 03:50:35
75 232 BLAMPAIN Maxime
FRA
21 03:53:25
5 POWLESS Neilson
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 21 DNF
12 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 26 DNF
13 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 26 DNF
15 FEILLU Brice
FRA
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 32 DNF
21 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 29 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 109 items
24 PACIONI Luca
ITA
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 24 DNF
43 LARSEN Richard
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 27 DNF
46 KASTEMYR Pontus
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 22 DNF
62 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
AN POST CHAIN REACTION 23 DNF
66 SHAW Damien
IRL
AN POST CHAIN REACTION 33 DNF
84 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 20 DNF
85 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 21 DNF
86 FORFANG Ole
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 DNF
91 APPELT Leo
GER
20 DNF
105 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 22 DNF
116 JASPERS Ward
BEL
20 DNF
131 CULLAIGH Gabriel
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
141 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 33 DNF
143 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 DNF
145 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 DNF
151 BALDO Nicolas
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 33 DNF
166 TRONET Steven
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 DNF
185 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 25 DNF
186 FOTI Carmelo
ITA
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 DNF
194 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
24 DNF
195 PATOUX Cyrille
FRA
32 DNF
196 TELLIER Luc
FRA
28 DNF
205 RAPIN Martin
FRA
22 DNF
211 LE MONTAGNER Benjamin
FRA
29 DNF
212 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
28 DNF
213 GUILLEMOT Frederic
FRA
25 DNF
215 LE LAVANDIER Maxime
FRA
25 DNF
225 PERRET Kevin
FRA
20 DNF
236 LEPLINGARD Antoine
FRA
22 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 109 of 109 items
Close