1
53.94
Ryan Aitcheson
Kitchener
467841
111
[2nd Place]
2
54.34
Thomas Brown (1 - Cat1)
Athens, GA
191703
92
[3rd Place]
3
54.74
Peter Olejniczak (2 - Cat1)
Roseville, MN
185493
33
Borah Factory Racing
4
55.14
Christopher Winn (1 - Pro)
Lakewood, CO
499109
76
UCI CT: Canyon Bicycles
5
55.54
Bryan Gomez
New York, NY
437845
24
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
6
55.94
Christopher Uberti (3 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
238311
102
7
56.34
Thomas Revard (4 - Cat1)
Carmel, IN
318688
56
Bissell-ABG-Giant
8
56.74
Joshua Johnson (5 - Cat1)
Fort Wayne, IN
257134
48
Bissell-ABG-Giant
9
57.14
Micah Engle (6 - Cat1)
Dillsburg, PA
318896
10
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
10
57.54
George Simpson (7 - Cat1)
Fort Collins, CO
399388
15
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
11
57.94
Garrick Valverde (8 - Cat1)
Lawrence, KS
210225
26
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
12
58.34
Robert Sroka (9 - Cat1)
North Royalton, OH
270997
22
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
13
58.74
Willem Kaiser (10 - Cat1)
Atlanta, GA
377954
12
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
13
58.74
Sam Fritz (11 - Cat1)
Princeton, MN
428009
8
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
14
59.14
Andrew Giniat (12 - Cat1)
Winnetka, IL
263035
38
Project Echelon Racing
15
59.54
Paul Martin (13 - Cat1)
North Royalton, OH
207549
112
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
16
59.94
Matthew Zimmer (14 - Cat1)
Dewitt , IA
320582
1
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
[Team 3rd Place]
17
60.34
Evan Hartig (15 - Cat1)
Dubuque, IA
219225
124
Borah Factory Racing
18
60.74
Maxwell Ackermann (16 - Cat1)
Madison, WI
311386
9
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
19
61.14
Jarret Oldham (17 - Cat1)
Floyds Knobs In
432674
35
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
20
61.54
John McCann (18 - Cat1)
Cincinnati, OH
298338
34
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
21
61.94
Kyle Perry (19 - Cat1)
Muncie, IN
240005
52
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
22
62.34
Patrick Walle (20 - Cat1)
Nashville, TN
341776
105
I Am Racing
23
62.74
John Heinlein III (21 - Cat1)
Stillwater
430695
54
Loon State Cyclists
24
63.14
Parker Kyzer (22 - Cat1)
Spartanburg, SC
263324
99
SC Competitive Cyclist
25
63.54
Jason Chatham (23 - Cat1)
Goodlettsville, TN
179843
106
I Am Racing
26
63.94
Jesse Siemen (24 - Cat1)
St Louis, MO
379175
37
Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
27
64.34
Johnny Mitchell (25 - Cat1)
Johnson City, TN
306291
103
SC Competitive Cyclist
28
64.74
Willem Kaiser (26 - Cat1)
Atlanta, GA
377954
12
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
29
65.14
Matt Green (27 - Cat1)
Mukwonago, WI
399927
36
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
30
65.54
Ryan O'Boyle (28 - Cat1)
Shorewood, IL
299155
64
xXx Racing
31
65.94
Nathaniel Schoonover (1 - Cat2)
Wentzville, MO
377930
3
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
32
66.34
VLADIMIR LOPEZ
Bogota
533569
113
33
66.74
Isaac Neff (29 - Cat1)
Madison, WI
200724
97
34
67.14
Benjamin Renkema (30 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
193086
101
SC Competitive Cyclist
35
67.54
Brice Brookshire (31 - Cat1)
Elkhart
401755
116
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
36
67.94
Brenden Hardy (32 - Cat1)
Montrose Iowa
307328
18
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
37
68.34
Justin Bird (2 - Cat2)
Louisville, KY
379185
70
Papa John's Racing Team
38
68.74
Ruben Bacon (3 - Cat2)
Harrodsburg, KY
370469
72
Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Racing
39
69.14
Bryan Froehlicher (4 - Cat2)
Arlington Heights, IL
284495
5
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
40
69.54
Austin Gomes (33 - Cat1)
Florissant, MO
347112
4
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
41
69.94
Dennis Ramirez (34 - Cat1)
Envigado Colombia
424384
14
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
42
70.34
Sean Gardner (35 - Cat1)
Richmond, VA
395387
11
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
43
70.74
John Frey (5 - Cat2)
Lincoln, NE
347328
61
Team Kaos/Joyride Bicycles
44
71.14
Levon Kalemkiarian (36 - Cat1)
Stillwater, MN
243156
63
Donkey Label
45
71.54
Eric Hill (37 - Cat1)
Waukesha, WI
334878
32
Project Echelon Racing
46
71.94
Samuel Munday
Athens
511361
89
47
72.34
Ryan Shean (38 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
290397
51
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
48
72.74
Samuel Kieffer (39 - Cat1)
Dublin, OH
399422
122
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
49
73.14
Terrence Keenan (40 - Cat1)
Saint Louis, MO
43652
118
Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
50
73.54
Doug Fagan (41 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
205802
50
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
51
73.94
Michael Dutczak (42 - Cat1)
Crete, IL
200766
23
Bicycle Heaven
52
74.34
Jake Buescher (43 - Cat1)
Evanston, IL
333296
58
xXx Racing
53
74.74
Hogan Sills (44 - Cat1)
Champaign, IL
257611
46
Bissell-ABG-Giant
54
75.14
Timothy Savre (45 - Cat1)
Glencoe, MN
371826
16
Project Echelon Racing
55
75.54
Adam Ventling (46 - Cat1)
Urbandale, IA
316080
28
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
56
75.94
Matt Kleckner (6 - Cat2)
Mason City, IA
356962
80
57
76.34
Joseph Goettl (7 - Cat2)
Mankato, MN
485039
109
59
77.14
Jackson McNear (8 - Cat2)
Louisville, KY
301315
39
SBR Quantum Racing
60
77.54
Isaac Bryant (9 - Cat2)
Maplewood, MN
383319
74
LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
61
77.94
Matt Salpietro (47 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
402875
41
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
62
78.34
Stephen Wagstaff (48 - Cat1)
Racine, WI
326166
43
Project Echelon Racing
63
78.74
Thomas Wavrin (10 - Cat2)
Belle Plaine, MN
342900
71
NorthStar Development Cycling
64
79.14
Maxwell Anderson (49 - Cat1)
Hartford, WI
178840
69
Project Echelon Racing
65
79.54
Robert Frangi (11 - Cat2)
Indianapolis
411678
49
Dash Racing
66
79.94
Michael Woell (50 - Cat1)
Minneapolis, MN
227850
67
MBRC/Flanders
67
80.34
Michael Larson (12 - Cat2)
Bloomington, IN
234067
114
Team Handmade
68
80.74
John Becker (51 - Cat1)
Fortville, IN
346092
45
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
69
81.14
Jack Niewold (13 - Cat2)
Madison, WI
403588
123
Apollo Velo U25
70
81.54
Trey Hedgecock (14 - Cat2)
Ankeny, IA
312130
20
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
71
81.94
Paul Hartner (15 - Cat2)
Naperville, IL
485837
98
Bicycle Heaven
72
82.34
Alec Guggemos (52 - Cat1)
Saint Paul, MN
311313
110
SPBRC-Grand Performance
73
82.74
Brian West (53 - Cat1)
Winterset
171534
17
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
74
83.14
Riley Burgon (16 - Cat2)
Canyon, TX
269908
30
Dogfish/Team Noah
75
83.54
Andy Keogh (17 - Cat2)
Plymouth, MN
417655
95
Donkey Label
76
83.94
Ryan McLoughlin (18 - Cat2)
Powell, OH
398250
96
Kreitler Racing Team
77
84.34
Michael Keller (54 - Cat1)
Orland Hills Il
283391
42
Bissell-ABG-Giant
78
84.74
Kyle Mindick (19 - Cat2)
Mchenry, IL
294085
62
Project Echelon Racing
79
85.14
Hamish Beadle
Alpharetta, GA
481597
85
80
85.54
David Nickels
Athens, GA
502777
90
81
85.94
Benjamin Stover (55 - Cat1)
Lawrence, KS
219998
25
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
82
86.34
Luke Momper (56 - Cat1)
Fort Wayne, IN
339018
6
SBR Quantum Racing
83
86.74
Cristobal Sarrion Lopez
Athens, GA
526322
86
84
87.14
Juan Gonzalez
Athens, GA
480075
87
[Team 3rd Place]
85
87.54
Chris Anderson (57 - Cat1)
Minneapolis, MN
366326
44
Borah Factory Racing
86
87.94
Blake Romine (20 - Cat2)
Boulder, CO
306442
81
Team Cycleton
87
88.34
Lane Johnson (21 - Cat2)
Shawnee Mission, KS
311425
94
Move Up Development
88
88.74
Erik Loberg (22 - Cat2)
Minneapolis, MN
213434
120
MBRC/Flanders
89
89.14
Peter Behm (23 - Cat2)
Northfield, MN
342680
119
SPBRC-Grand Performance
90
89.54
Hugh Gill (24 - Cat2)
Creve Coeur Il
469206
29
Dogfish/Team Noah
91
89.94
Chase Wark (25 - Cat2)
Zimmerman, MN
382221
7
92
90.34
Brendan Cornett (58 - Cat1)
Athens, GA
201118
88
UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
93
90.74
David Richardson (59 - Cat1)
Nashville, TN
367420
117
I Am Racing
94
91.14
Ian Seibert (26 - Cat2)
Peculiar, MO
418091
2
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
95
91.54
Rasmus Ulstrup Kunosson
Athens, GA
502775
91
Close