1 Tom Steels (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 5.05.54
2 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Cofidis
3 Olaf Pollack (Ger) T-Mobile Team
4 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia
5 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira
6 Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner
7 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
8 Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
9 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
10 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
11 Pedro Lopes (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
12 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Davitamon-Lotto
13 André Korff (Ger) T-Mobile Team
14 Remco Van Der Ven (Ned) Rabobank
15 Sergio Herrero (Spa) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
16 Rik Reinerink (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp
17 David Martin (Spa) Barbot-Pascoal
18 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Francaise Des Jeux
19 Luis Sarreira (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
20 Jose Hernandez (Spa) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
21 Eric Baumann (Ger) T-Mobile Team
22 Bastiaan Giling (Ned) T-Mobile Team
23 Masamichi Yamamoto (Jpn) Shimano-Memory Corp
24 Bruno Neves (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
25 Baden Cooke (Aus) Francaise Des Jeux
26 Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
27 Ludo Dierckxsens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
28 Eelke Van Der Wal (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp
29 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner
30 Hugo Sabido (Por) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
31 Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank
32 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank
33 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
34 Francisco Perez (Spa) Milaneza-Maia
35 Kai Reus (Ned) Rabobank
36 Nuno Marta (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
37 Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Duja-Tavira
38 Pedro Costa (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans
39 Jacek Morajko (Pol) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
40 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Duja-Tavira
41 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-Maia
42 Claudio Faria (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
43 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank
44 Alejandro Marque (Spa) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
45 Tom Veelers (Ned) Rabobank
46 Micael Isidoro (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
47 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
48 Carlos Lameira (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans
49 Christophe Mengin (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
50 José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
51 Marco Morais (Por) Imoholding-Loulé
52 Jose Martins (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans
53 Hector Guerra (Spa) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
54 Benjamin Noval (Spa) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
55 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
56 Sandy Casar (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
57 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) Milaneza-Maia
58 Bert Roesems (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
59 José Azevedo (Por) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
60 Bram Schmitz (Ned) T-Mobile Team
61 Thomas Ziegler (Ger) Gerolsteiner
62 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
63 Bruno Sa (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
64 Marcus Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner
65 Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
66 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Milaneza-Maia
67 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
68 Cesar Pinto (Por) Imoholding-Loulé
69 Fernando Sousa (Por) Barbot-Pascoal
70 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner
71 Juan Olmo (Spa) Duja-Tavira
72 Marcel Strauss (Swi) Gerolsteiner
73 Pedro Barnabe (Por) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
74 Ricardo Costa (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
75 Jan Schaffrath (Ger) T-Mobile Team
76 Celestino Pinho (Por) Barbot-Pascoal
77 David Garcia (Spa) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
78 Tiago Machado (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
79 Bruno Pires (Por) Milaneza-Maia
80 Alberto Benito (Spa) Barbot-Pascoal
81 Ramon Troncoso (Spa) Imoholding-Loulé
82 Josu Mondelo (Spa) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
83 Carlos Carneiro (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
84 Jose De Sousa (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans
85 Benoît Joachim (Lux) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
86 Celio Sousa (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
87 Virgilio Santos (Por) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
88 Alberto Padilla (Spa) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
89 Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Shimano-Memory Corp
90 Alexandre Oliveira (Por) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
91 Julio Garcia (Spa) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
92 Nicholas Roche (Irl) Cofidis
93 Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
94 Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
95 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
96 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
97 Andre Vital (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
98 Markus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner
99 Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
100 Hermano Vieira (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans
101 Alain Van Katwijk (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp
102 Bingen Fernandez (Spa) Cofidis
103 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis
104 Jans Koerts (Ned) Cofidis
105 Daniele Nardello (Ita) T-Mobile Team
106 Pedro Andrade (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
107 Joaquim Andrade (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
108 Ramon Zaragoza (Spa) Imoholding-Loulé
109 Lizuarte Martins (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
110 Beat Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner
111 Nelson Pereira (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans
112 Pavel Padrnos (Cze) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
113 Edgar Anäo (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
114 Daniel Atienza (Spa) Cofidis
115 Bernhard Kohl (Aut) T-Mobile Team
116 Carlos Pinho (Por) Barbot-Pascoal
117 Hugo Vitor (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
118 Renato Silva (Por) Milaneza-Maia
119 Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Pascoal
120 José Rodrigues (Por) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
121 Pedro Hermida (Spa) Asc-Chenco Jeans
122 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
123 Marco Silvestre (Por) Imoholding-Loulé
124 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Francaise Des Jeux
125 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
126 Luis Pinheiro (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
127 Jordi Grau (Spa) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
128 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
129 Vicente Fernandez (Spa) Asc-Chenco Jeans
130 Hernani Broco (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
131 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
132 Steven Cummings (GBr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
133 Leon Van Bon (Ned) Davitamon-Lotto
134 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank
135 Jose Martinez (Spa) Imoholding-Loulé
136 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) Duja-Tavira
137 Glenn D'hollander (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
138 Luis Bartolomeu (Por) Duja-Tavira
139 Frank Van Dulmen (Ned) Rabobank
140 Rui Pinto (Por) Barbot-Pascoal
141 Claus Moller (Den) Barbot-Pascoal
142 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-Maia
143 Tomoya Kano (Jpn) Shimano-Memory Corp
144 Rudi Kemna (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp 0.41
145 Rui Madeira (Por) Imoholding-Loulé 0.52
146 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Francaise Des Jeux 2.37
147 Pedro Martins (Por) Duja-Tavira 4.01
148 Nelio Simao (Por) Duja-Tavira
149 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp 5.04
Points
1 Tom Steels (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 25 pts
2 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Cofidis 20
3 Olaf Pollack (Ger) T-Mobile Team 16
4 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 13
5 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira 10
6 Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner 8
7 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 6
8 Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team 4
9 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 2
10 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team 1
Mountains
Climb - Cat. 3, km 51,40
1 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner 5 pts
2 Hugo Sabido (Por) Paredes R.M.-Beirata 3
3 Eelke Van Der Wal (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp 1
Metas Volantes
Alcoutin, km 47,60
1 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Cofidis 3 pts
2 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 2
3 Pedro Lopes (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 1
Lagoa, km 191,20
1 Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Pascoal 3 pts
2 Frank Van Dulmen (Ned) Rabobank 2
3 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 1
Teams
1 T-Mobile Team 15.17.42
2 Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
3 Shimano-Memory Corp
4 Davitamon-Lotto
5 L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
6 Rabobank
7 Milaneza-Maia
8 Madeinox-A.R. Canelas
9 Duja-Tavira
10 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
11 Carvalhelhos-Boavista
12 Francaise Des Jeux
13 Gerolsteiner
14 Riberalves-Goldnutrition
15 Paredes R.M.-Beiratamega
16 Asc-Chenco Jeans
17 Barbot-Pascoal
18 Cofidis
19 Imoholding-Loulé
General classification after stage 2
1 Tom Steels (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 8.42.11
2 Olaf Pollack (Ger) T-Mobile Team 0.04
3 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Francaise Des Jeux
4 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Cofidis 0.05
5 Eelke Van Der Wal (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp 0.08
6 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 0.11
7 Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Pascoal
8 Frank Van Dulmen (Ned) Rabobank 0.12
9 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 0.13
10 Pedro Lopes (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
11 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 0.14
12 Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner
13 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira
14 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
15 Luis Sarreira (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
16 Baden Cooke (Aus) Francaise Des Jeux
17 Sergio Herrero (Spa) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
18 Rik Reinerink (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp
19 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank
20 Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
21 David Martin (Spa) Barbot-Pascoal
22 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner
23 Remco Van Der Ven (Ned) Rabobank
24 Bruno Neves (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
25 Ludo Dierckxsens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
26 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Davitamon-Lotto
27 Hugo Sabido (Por) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
28 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
29 Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
30 Christophe Mengin (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
31 Tom Veelers (Ned) Rabobank
32 Nuno Marta (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
33 Alejandro Marque (Spa) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
34 Eric Baumann (Ger) T-Mobile Team
35 Francisco Perez (Spa) Milaneza-Maia
36 Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Duja-Tavira
37 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-Maia
38 Claudio Faria (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
39 Jacek Morajko (Pol) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
40 Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank
41 André Korff (Ger) T-Mobile Team
42 Bram Schmitz (Ned) T-Mobile Team
43 Jose Hernandez (Spa) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
44 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
45 Fernando Sousa (Por) Barbot-Pascoal
46 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
47 Bastiaan Giling (Ned) T-Mobile Team
48 Marco Morais (Por) Imoholding-Loulé
49 Jose Martins (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans
50 José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
51 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
52 Hector Guerra (Spa) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
53 Kai Reus (Ned) Rabobank
54 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner
55 Alberto Benito (Spa) Barbot-Pascoal
56 Benjamin Noval (Spa) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
57 Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
58 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Duja-Tavira
59 José Azevedo (Por) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
60 Josu Mondelo (Spa) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
61 Ricardo Costa (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
62 Alberto Padilla (Spa) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
63 David Garcia (Spa) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
64 Carlos Lameira (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans
65 Arcel Strauss (Swi) Gerolsteiner
66 Benoît Joachim (Lux) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
67 Celio Sousa (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
68 Jans Koerts (Ned) Cofidis
69 Juan Olmo (Spa) Duja-Tavira
70 Celestino Pinho (Por) Barbot-Pascoal
71 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
72 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Milaneza-Maia
73 Andre Vital (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
74 Micael Isidoro (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
75 Pedro Barnabe (Por) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
76 Pedro Costa (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans
77 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank
78 Thomas Ziegler (Ger) Gerolsteiner
79 Cesar Pinto (Por) Imoholding-Loulé
80 Bingen Fernandez (Spa) Cofidis
81 Ramon Troncoso (Spa) Imoholding-Loulé
82 Tiago Machado (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
83 Alain Van Katwijk (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp
84 Sandy Casar (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
85 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) Milaneza-Maia
86 Virgilio Santos (Por) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
87 Marcus Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner
88 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
89 Pedro Andrade (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
90 Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Shimano-Memory Corp
91 Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
92 Carlos Carneiro (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
93 Bert Roesems (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
94 Alexandre Oliveira (Por) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
95 Lizuarte Martins (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
96 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Francaise Des Jeux
97 Hermano Vieira (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans
98 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
99 Joaquim Andrade (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
100 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
101 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank
102 Pavel Padrnos (Cze) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
103 Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
104 Jose De Sousa (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans
105 Daniele Nardello (Ita) T-Mobile Team
106 Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
107 Carlos Pinho (Por) Barbot-Pascoal
108 Nicholas Roche (Irl) Cofidis
109 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
110 Luis Pinheiro (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
111 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
112 Nelson Pereira (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans
113 Marco Silvestre (Por) Imoholding-Loulé
114 Jordi Grau (Spa) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
115 Hugo Vitor (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
116 Beat Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner
117 Edgar Anäo (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
118 Daniel Atienza (Spa) Cofidis
119 José Rodrigues (Por) Paredes R.M.-Beirata
120 Hernani Broco (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
121 Steven Cummings (GBr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
122 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
123 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) Duja-Tavira
124 Rui Pinto (Por) Barbot-Pascoal
125 Leon Van Bon (Ned) Davitamon-Lotto
126 Tomoya Kano (Jpn) Shimano-Memory Corp
127 Rudi Kemna (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp 0.55
128 Rui Madeira (Por) Imoholding-Loulé 1.06
129 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Francaise Des Jeux 2.51
130 Markus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner 4.07
131 Masamichi Yamamoto (Jpn) Shimano-Memory Corp 6.19
132 Pedro Hermida (Spa) Asc-Chenco Jeans
133 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp 6.55
134 Vicente Fernandez (Spa) Asc-Chenco Jeans 7.56
135 Bruno Sa (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 7.57
136 Bruno Pires (Por) Milaneza-Maia
137 Jan Schaffrath (Ger) T-Mobile Team
138 Julio Garcia (Spa) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
139 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis
140 Ramon Zaragoza (Spa) Imoholding-Loulé
141 Renato Silva (Por) Milaneza-Maia
142 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-Maia
143 Jose Martinez (Spa) Imoholding-Loulé
144 Luis Bartolomeu (Por) Duja-Tavira
145 Claus Moller (Den) Barbot-Pascoal
146 Glenn D'hollander (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 8.17
147 Nelio Simao (Por) Duja-Tavira 11.58
148 Bernhard Kohl (Aut) T-Mobile Team 15.40
149 Pedro Martins (Por) Duja-Tavira 21.18
Points classification
1 Tom Steels (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 41 pts
2 Olaf Pollack (Ger) T-Mobile Team 36
3 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Cofidis 27
4 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Francaise Des Jeux 25
5 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 19
6 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 14
7 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank 13
8 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira 10
9 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 9
10 Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner 8
11 Baden Cooke (Aus) Francaise Des Jeux 8
12 Eelke Van Der Wal (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp 6
13 Pedro Martins (Por) Duja-Tavira 4
14 Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team 4
15 Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Pascoal 3
16 Frank Van Dulmen (Ned) Rabobank 2
17 Rudi Kemna (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp 2
18 Pedro Lopes (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 1
19 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team 1
20 Vicente Fernandez (Spa) Asc-Chenco Jeans 1
Mountains classification
1 Eelke Van Der Wal (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp 9 pts
2 Hugo Sabido (Por) Paredes R.M.-Beirata 6
3 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner 5
4 Pedro Martins (Por) Duja-Tavira 5
5 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-Maia 1
6 Vicente Fernandez (Spa) Asc-Chenco Jeans 1
Metas Volantes classification
1 Eelke Van Der Wal (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp 6 pts
2 Pedro Martins (Por) Duja-Tavira 4
3 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Cofidis 3
4 Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Pascoal 3
5 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 3
6 Frank Van Dulmen (Ned) Rabobank 2
7 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 1
8 Pedro Lopes (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 1
9 Vicente Fernandez (Spa) Asc-Chenco Jeans 1
Teams classification
1 T-Mobile Team 26.07.15
2 Francaise Des Jeux
3 Rabobank
4 Discovery Chanel Pro Cycling Team
5 Shimano-Memory Corp
6 Carvalhelhos-Boavista
7 Davitamon-Lotto
8 L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
9 Gerolsteiner
10 Madeinox-A.R. Canelas
11 Milaneza-Maia
12 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
13 Duja-Tavira
14 Riberalves-Goldnutrition
15 Barbot-Pascoal
16 Cofidis
17 Paredes R.M.-Beiratamega
18 Asc-Chenco Jeans
19 Imoholding-Loulé
Close