1PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED199603183H05´00"
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMU23
2DE HAES Jorden BEL19971109z.t.
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKEU23
3VANDERMOSTEN Tom BEL199811263H05´05"+0´05"
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKEU23
4ODDLI Anders NOR19940422z.t.z.t.
OTTESTAD IL SYKKELELITE
5ROELANDTS Rutger BEL19921229z.t.z.t.
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIESELITE
6PARDON Ward BEL19960528z.t.z.t.
PRORACE CYCLING TEAMU23
7COMMEYNE Davy BEL19800514z.t.z.t.
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAMELITE
8SCHEERENS Jorgen BEL199410283H05´30"+0´30"
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAMELITE
9BRACEGIRDLE Tom GBR199402193H05´35"+0´35"
GOMA DAKWERKEN VDB STEENHOUWERIJELITE
10CRABBÉ Arno BEL19931201z.t.z.t.
STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAMELITE
11VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy BEL19730726z.t.z.t.
ACROG - BALEN BCELITE
12ELEN Sander BEL19890501z.t.z.t.
UNITED C.T.ELITE
13PIRIUS Hans GER19920109z.t.z.t.
RSG 1919 HURTHELITE
14PATTEN Daniel GBR19860711z.t.z.t.
ASFRA RACING TEAMELITE
15CANT Jelle BEL19920619z.t.z.t.
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUSEL.CZC
16VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt BEL19760802z.t.z.t.
PELTER - VAN WEZEL CYCLING TEAMMASTM
17WILLEMS Robby BEL19931027z.t.z.t.
STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAMELITE
18WATHIONG Thomas BEL199609223H09´00"+4´00"
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENKU23
19THEYS Koen BEL19840220z.t.z.t.
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKTELITE
20ONCKELINX Nand BEL19980813z.t.z.t.
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMU23
21LETEN Wouter BEL19940111z.t.z.t.
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAMELITE
22DESAIR Maarten BEL19930831z.t.z.t.
UNITED C.T.ELITE
DNFVANDERHEYDEN Jens BEL19960914
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
DNFBRAYAN-LUND Thomas DEN19970404
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAMU23
DNFWILKINSON James GBR19970605
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAMU23
DNFBEYNAERTS Yoeri BEL19921207
EC WALSHOUTEMAMA19+
DNFDELEU Robbe BEL19910320
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTELITE
DNFMICHIELS Killian BEL19941007
UNITED C.T.ELITE
DNFBELLEN Wesley BEL19800124
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKTELITE
DNFHALL Stephen AUS19900227
PA LIGHTNINGELITE
DNFSTAS Brecht BEL19950919
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAMU23
DNFANTONOV Alexander RUS19950308
SAMARA REGIONU23
DNFRAJUAN Idan ISR19981224
TACCELITE
DNFKOMIN Alexander RUS19950412
SAMARA REGIONU23
DNFVERSTREPEN Arno BEL19981027
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.U23
DNFWILLEMS Kenny BEL19931027
STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNFBEYENS Yoeri BEL19780427
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKTELITE
DNFKOOLS Jos NED19770912
KTC-CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNFFORIERS Chris BEL19701125
PELTER - VAN WEZEL CYCLING TEAMMASTM
DNFLOBET Robin BEL19980304
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISU23
DNFNOELS Sven BEL19890928
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNFBERO Sean BEL19980724
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIESU23
DNFCORNELIS Jonas BEL19940729
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNFUALGASI Bram BEL19980717
PRORACE CYCLING TEAMU23
DNFDUFOUR Warre BEL19961202
UNITED C.T.U23
DNFVAN DE VYVER Greg BEL19921207
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.ELITE
DNFDE VOS Lenn BEL19980715
STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAMU23
DNFINDEKEU Nico BEL19780723
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKTELITE
Close