[1st Place]
1
49.39
Travis MCCABE
Tucson, AZ
1:05:35
268330
21
UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
[2nd Place]
2
51.83
Eric YOUNG
Boulder, CO
1:05:35
279095
43
UCI CT: Rally Cycling
[3rd Place]
3
54.27
Tyler MAGNER
Griffin, GA
1:05:35
222180
19
UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac
[Team 2nd Place]
4
56.71
Charles (Brad) HUFF
Springfield, MO
1:05:36
132539
14
UCI CT: Rally Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
5
59.15
Miguel BRYON
Miami, FL
1:05:37
290219
7
UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac
6
61.59
Eric MARCOTTE
Scottsdale, AZ
1:05:37
212698
20
UCI CT: Cylance
[Team 2nd Place]
7
64.03
Curtis WHITE
Delanson, NY
1:05:38
234696
39
UCI CT: Rally Cycling
8
66.47
Jacob RATHE
Portland, OR
1:05:39
218686
28
UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
[Team 2nd Place]
9
68.91
Colin JOYCE
Pocatello, ID
1:05:39
292378
15
UCI CT: Rally Cycling
[Team 1st Place]
10
71.34
Luke KEOUGH
Colorado Springs, CO
1:05:42
229135
16
UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
11
73.78
Gage HECHT
Parker, CO
1:05:43
277074
49
UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc.
12
76.22
Joshua BERRY
Ketchum, ID
1:05:44
228474
4
UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
13
78.66
George SIMPSON
Fort Collins, CO
1:05:45
399388
32
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
14
81.10
Connor BROWN
Grandview, MO
1:05:45
236923
6
UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
15
83.54
David GUTTENPLAN
Clearwater, FL
1:05:53
177906
45
Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G
[Team 2nd Place]
16
85.98
Shane KLINE
Bally, PA
1:05:57
192584
17
UCI CT: Rally Cycling
[Team 2nd Place]
17
88.42
Thomas SOLADAY
Minnetonka, MN
1:05:59
220775
35
UCI CT: Rally Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
18
90.86
John MURPHY
Horse Shoe, NC
1:06:03
153638
24
UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac
19
93.30
Alex HOEHN
Lenexa
1:06:05
409776
13
UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
20
95.74
Scottie WEISS
Radford, VA
1:06:08
93133
46
Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G
21
98.18
Michael SHEEHAN
Austin, TX
1:07:09
323876
31
UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
22
100.62
Micah ENGLE
Dillsburg, PA
1:07:11
318896
10
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
23
103.05
John HARRIS
Ledyard, CT
1:07:15
283275
11
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
[Team 2nd Place]
24
105.49
Brandon MCNULTY
Phoenix, AZ
1:07:54
275694
22
UCI CT: Rally Cycling
25
107.93
Michael HERNANDEZ
Clermont, FL
1:07:54
296605
47
UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc.
26
110.37
Noah GRANIGAN
Cape May Court House, NJ
1:07:54
229865
54
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
[Team 1st Place]
27
112.81
Daniel EATON
Boulder, CO
306276
9
UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
28
115.25
Matthew ZIMMER
Dewitt , IA
320582
44
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
29
117.69
Nicholas TORRACA
Grapevine, TX
338924
37
UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
30
120.13
Brett WACHTENDORF
Winooski, VT
344034
38
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
31
122.57
Jason SALTZMAN
Menlo Park, CA
255580
52
UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc.
DNF
Sam ROSENHOLTZ
Brookline, MA
301686
30
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
DNF
Sean GARDNER
Richmond, VA
395387
2
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
DNF
Cory WILLIAMS
Los Angeles, CA
224173
41
UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
DNF
Jacob SITLER
Marietta, PA
217193
33
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
[Team 3rd Place]
DNF
Brendan RHIM
Greenville, SC
282640
29
UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac
[Team 3rd Place]
DNF
Mackenzie BRENNAN
Greenville, SC
243416
5
UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac
[Team 1st Place]
DNF
Adrian HEGYVARY
Asheville, NC
148088
12
UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
DNF
Benjamin WOLFE
Niantic, CT
260405
42
UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF
Tyler STITES
Tucson, AZ
341120
598
UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc.
[Team 3rd Place]
DNF
Oscar CLARK
Athens, GA
221975
8
UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac
DNF
Justin WILLIAMS
Los Angeles
197316
40
UCI CT: Cylance
DNF
Bryan LEWIS
Roanoke
354762
18
UCI CT: Cylance
DNF
Lance HAIDET
San Luis Obispo, CA
330472
50
UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc.
Close