1 James GULLEN GBR JLT 28 2:41:50 14 14
2 Edmund BRADBURY GBR JLT 25 +2 5 5
3 Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS COL ILU 28 +2 3 3
4 Neil VAN DER PLOEG AUS IWS 30 +2
5 Marco ZANOTTI ITA MCT 29 +2
6 Alan MARANGONI ITA NIP 33 +2
7 Anthony Giacoppo AUS IWS 31 +2
8 Benjami PRADES ESP UKO 34 +2
9 Chien Liang CHEN TPE ACT 24 +2
10 Daniel SUMMERHILL USA UHC 28 +2
11 Oscar PUJOL ESP UKO 34 +2
12 Masakazu ITO JPN NIP 29 +2
13 Kevin DE JONGHE BEL CIB 26 +2
14 Lachlan NORRIS AUS UHC 30 +2
15 Antonio SANTORO ITA MCT 28 +2
16 Michiel DIELEMAN BEL CIB 27 +2
17 Joseph SCHMALZ USA ELV 27 +2
18 Rodrigo LORENTE ARAQUE ESP UKO 26 +2
19 Tomohiro HAYAKAWA JPN AIS 27 +2
20 Brecht RUYTERS BEL CIB 24 +2
21 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TST 42 +2
22 Simon PELLAUD SUI ILU 25 +2
23 Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ COL RTS 37 +2
24 Jimmy JANSSENS BEL CIB 28 +2
25 Sam Crome AUS IWS 24 +2
26 Sean LAKE AUS IWS 26 +2
27 Ka Hoo Fung HKG HKS 20 +2
28 Suguru TOKUDA JPN UKO 23 +2
29 Hamid POURHASHEMI IRI TST 27 +2
30 Brenton JONES AUS JLT 26 +51
31 Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR COL UHC 34 +51
32 Patrick LANE AUS IWS 26 +51
33 Brian KAMSTRA NED TNN 24 +51
34 ?? ? TPE ACT 22 +51
35 Griffin EASTER USA ILU 26 +54
36 Saeid SAFARZADEH IRI TST 32 +54
37 Cameron PIPER USA ILU 26 +54
38 Andreas GRAF AUT HAC 32 +54
39 Adrian HEGYVARY USA UHC 33 +54
40 Turakit BOONRATANATHANAKORN THA THA 28 +54
41 Connor MCCUTCHEON USA ILU 26 +54
42 Maarten DE JONGE NED MCT 32 +54
43 Burr HO HKG HKS 25 +54
44 Peerapol CHAWCHIANGKWANG THA THA 31 +54
45 Eugenio BANI ITA RTS 26 +54
46 Alexey KURBATOV RUS RUS 23 +54
47 Vladislav KULIKOV RUS RUS 21 +1:01
48 Viktor MANAKOV RUS RUS 25 +54
49 Ilya* DAVIDENOK KAZ TST 25 +54
50 Ben HETHERINGTON GBR MPC 22 +1:37
51 Joonyong SEO KOR KSP 29 +1:41
52 Tianhao GU CHN MSS 21 +1:41
53 Sungbaek PARK KOR KSP 32 +1:44
54 Kuan Lin HUANG TPE ACT 19 +1:46
55 Yannick JANSSEN NED MPC 27 +1:48
56 Dennis COENEN BEL CIB 26 +1:48
57 Hendrikus VAN IJZENDOORN NED TNN 30 +1:48
58 Polychronis TZORTZAKIS GRE RTS 28 +1:48
59 Kota SUMIYOSHI JPN AIS 26 +1:48
60 Jose Alfredo RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA MEX ELV 20 +1:48
61 Seungwoo CHOI KOR KSP 28 +1:48
62 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 36 +1:48
63 Wu Hsin YANG TPE ACT 24 +1:48
64 Haesung CHO KOR KSP 26 +1:48
65 Hang SHI CHN MSS 19 +1:48
66 Ivar SLIK NED MCT 24 +1:48
67 Daeyeon KIM KOR KSP 23 +1:48
68 Hiu Fung CHOY HKG HKS 21 +1:48
69 Chien Chou CHEN TPE ACT 20 +1:48
70 Joris BLOKKER NED MCT 24 +1:48
71 Eder FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA MEX ELV 26 +1:48
72 Andreas HOFER AUT HAC 26 +1:48
73 Luke KEOUGH USA UHC 26 +1:48
74 Kohei UCHIMA JPN NIP 29 +1:48
75 Hiski KANERVA FIN MPC 23 +1:48
76 Ryohei KOMORI JPN AIS 29 +1:48
77 Brian MCCULLOCH USA ELV 35 +1:48
78 Dominik HRINKOW AUT HAC 29 +1:48
79 Russell DOWNING GBR JLT 39 +1:48
80 Mattia DE MARCHI ITA HAC 26 +1:48
81 Mirsamad POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR IRI TST 32 +1:48
82 Richard LAWSON NZL RTS 24 +1:48
83 Michimasa NAKAI JPN UKO 23 +1:48
84 Paolo LUNARDON ITA RTS 25 +1:48
85 Mikkel Tefre LUNDER NOR MPC 21 +1:48
86 Phuchong SAI-UDOMSIL THA THA 29 +1:48
87 ANDREI SAZANOV RUS RUS 23 +1:48
88 Kazushige KUBOKI JPN NIP 28 +54
89 Penghai DENG CHN MSS 19 +6:34
90 Patompob PHONARJTHAN THA THA 20 +6:34
91 Ian BIBBY GBR JLT 31 +6:36
92 Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN 25 +7:06
93 Quentin VALOGNES FRA TNN 21 +7:06
94 Alex HOEHN USA ELV 20 +7:11
95 Evgeny KOVALEV RUS RUS 28 +7:13
96 Ho San CHIU HKG HKS 22 +7:13
97 Wan Yau LAU HKG HKS 21 +7:13
98 James MCLAUGHLIN GBR HAC 27 +7:42
99 Zhiwen CHEN CHN MSS 19 +11:00
100 Haiwang LIU CHN MSS 22 +11:00
101 Marino KOBAYASHI JPN NIP 23 +12:16
102 Yuttana MANO THA THA 20 +12:16
103 Shiki KUROEDA JPN AIS 25 +12:16
104 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR MPC 23 +12:46
DNF Shotaro WATANABE JPN AIS 23
Gen
1 James GULLEN Great Britain JLT 28 4:20:45 3 3
2 Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS Colombia ILU 28 +1
3 Edmund BRADBURY Great Britain JLT 25 +9
4 Marco ZANOTTI Italy MCT 29 +11
5 Antonio SANTORO Italy MCT 28 +12
6 Neil VAN DER PLOEG Australia IWS 30 +13
7 Lachlan NORRIS Australia UHC 30 +13
8 Tomohiro HAYAKAWA Japan AIS 27 +15
9 Masakazu ITO Japan NIP 29 +15
10 Anthony Giacoppo Australia IWS 31 +15
11 Simon PELLAUD Switzerland ILU 25 +15
12 Michiel DIELEMAN Belgium CIB 27 +15
13 Hamid POURHASHEMI Iran TST 27 +15
14 Kevin DE JONGHE Belgium CIB 26 +15
15 Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ Colombia RTS 37 +15
16 Sean LAKE Australia IWS 26 +15
17 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH Iran TST 42 +15
18 Ka Hoo Fung Hong Kong, China HKS 20 +15
19 Jimmy JANSSENS Belgium CIB 28 +15
20 Brecht RUYTERS Belgium CIB 24 +15
21 Suguru TOKUDA Japan UKO 23 +15
22 Daniel SUMMERHILL United States UHC 28 +15
23 Benjami PRADES Spain UKO 34 +15
24 Oscar PUJOL Spain UKO 34 +15
25 Joseph SCHMALZ United States ELV 27 +15
26 Chien Liang CHEN Chinese Taipei ACT 24 +15
27 Rodrigo LORENTE ARAQUE Spain UKO 26 +15
28 Sam Crome Australia IWS 24 +15
29 Brenton JONES Australia JLT 26 +58
30 Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR Colombia UHC 34 +59
31 Brian KAMSTRA Netherlands TNN 24 +1:04
32 ?? ? Chinese Taipei ACT 22 +1:04
33 Patrick LANE Australia IWS 26 +1:04
34 Turakit BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thailand THA 28 +1:05
35 Griffin EASTER United States ILU 26 +1:07
36 Cameron PIPER United States ILU 26 +1:07
37 Eugenio BANI Italy RTS 26 +1:07
38 Burr HO Hong Kong, China HKS 25 +1:07
39 Saeid SAFARZADEH Iran TST 32 +1:07
40 Alexey KURBATOV Russia RUS 23 +1:07
41 Andreas GRAF Austria HAC 32 +1:07
42 Peerapol CHAWCHIANGKWANG Thailand THA 31 +1:07
43 Adrian HEGYVARY United States UHC 33 +1:07
44 Ilya* DAVIDENOK Kazakhstan TST 25 +1:07
45 Viktor MANAKOV Russia RUS 25 +1:07
46 Maarten DE JONGE Netherlands MCT 32 +1:07
47 Connor MCCUTCHEON United States ILU 26 +1:07
48 Kazushige KUBOKI Japan NIP 28 +1:07
49 Vladislav KULIKOV Russia RUS 21 +1:14
50 Alan MARANGONI Italy NIP 33 +1:17
51 Ben HETHERINGTON Great Britain MPC 22 +1:50
52 Russell DOWNING Great Britain JLT 39 +1:53
53 Joonyong SEO Korea KSP 29 +1:53
54 Tianhao GU China MSS 21 +1:54
55 Paolo LUNARDON Italy RTS 25 +1:57
56 Sungbaek PARK Korea KSP 32 +1:57
57 Kuan Lin HUANG Chinese Taipei ACT 19 +1:59
58 Kota SUMIYOSHI Japan AIS 26 +2:01
59 Jose Alfredo RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Mexico ELV 20 +2:01
60 Polychronis TZORTZAKIS Greece RTS 28 +2:01
61 Daeyeon KIM Korea KSP 23 +2:01
62 Chien Chou CHEN Chinese Taipei ACT 20 +2:01
63 Dominik HRINKOW Austria HAC 29 +2:01
64 Hiu Fung CHOY Hong Kong, China HKS 21 +2:01
65 Brian MCCULLOCH United States ELV 35 +2:01
66 Hang SHI China MSS 19 +2:01
67 Christopher WILLIAMS Australia TNN 36 +2:01
68 Ryohei KOMORI Japan AIS 29 +2:01
69 Yannick JANSSEN Netherlands MPC 27 +2:01
70 Eder FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Mexico ELV 26 +2:01
71 Mikkel Tefre LUNDER Norway MPC 21 +2:01
72 Michimasa NAKAI Japan UKO 23 +2:01
73 Haesung CHO Korea KSP 26 +2:01
74 Seungwoo CHOI Korea KSP 28 +2:01
75 Hendrikus VAN IJZENDOORN Netherlands TNN 30 +2:01
76 Joris BLOKKER Netherlands MCT 24 +2:01
77 Kohei UCHIMA Japan NIP 29 +2:01
78 Ivar SLIK Netherlands MCT 24 +2:01
79 Dennis COENEN Belgium CIB 26 +2:01
80 Hiski KANERVA Finland MPC 23 +2:01
81 Richard LAWSON New Zealand RTS 24 +2:01
82 Wu Hsin YANG Chinese Taipei ACT 24 +2:01
83 Luke KEOUGH United States UHC 26 +2:01
84 ANDREI SAZANOV Russia RUS 23 +2:01
85 Andreas HOFER Austria HAC 26 +2:01
86 Mirsamad POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Iran TST 32 +2:01
87 Phuchong SAI-UDOMSIL Thailand THA 29 +2:01
88 Mattia DE MARCHI Italy HAC 26 +2:01
89 Penghai DENG China MSS 19 +6:47
90 Patompob PHONARJTHAN Thailand THA 20 +6:47
91 Ian BIBBY Great Britain JLT 31 +6:49
92 Quentin VALOGNES France TNN 21 +7:19
93 Alex HOEHN United States ELV 20 +7:24
94 Wan Yau LAU Hong Kong, China HKS 21 +7:26
95 Evgeny KOVALEV Russia RUS 28 +7:26
96 Ho San CHIU Hong Kong, China HKS 22 +7:26
97 James MCLAUGHLIN Great Britain HAC 27 +7:55
98 Stephen CLANCY Ireland TNN 25 +9:03
99 Zhiwen CHEN China MSS 19 +11:13
100 Haiwang LIU China MSS 22 +11:13
101 Marino KOBAYASHI Japan NIP 23 +12:29
102 Yuttana MANO Thailand THA 20 +12:29
103 Shiki KUROEDA Japan AIS 25 +12:29
104 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER Norway MPC 23 +12:59
Close