1
VANDERMEER Quinten
BEL20010503 1H23´12"
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
2
GASPARD Julien
BEL20010220 z.t.
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES U17M
3
HEYLEN Wout
BEL20010316 z.t.
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U17M
4
MAES Juul
BEL20020103 z.t.
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U17M
5
PEETERS Sam
BEL20020302 z.t.
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U17M
6
HABETS Jordan
NED20011115 z.t.
MAASLANDSTER ZUID-LIMBURG U17M
7
POELMANS Sam
BEL20010618 z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U17M
8
SMEETS Tom
NED20010316 z.t.
WC MIDDEN LIMBURG U17M
9
DE CRAECKER Gianni
BEL20011115 z.t.
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE U17M
10
MULDERS Yarne
BEL20010924 z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U17M
11
BROHIC Thomas
BEL20010425 z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U17M
12
DE GRAEF Noah
BEL20020219 z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U17M
13
WIDDERSHOVEN Jochem
NED20020906 z.t.
TWC MAASLANDSTER-ZUID LIMBURG U17M
14
PAULUS Milan
BEL20011023 z.t.
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM U17M
15
ARRAMMACH Kevin
NED20010901 z.t.
W.C.L. BERGKLIMMERS U17M
16
DE SMET Connor
BEL20010706 z.t.
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM U17M
17
COX Luuk
NED20020106 z.t.
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
18
SCHURGERS Stef
BEL20010917 z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U17M
19
VAN ROY Tristan
BEL20020130 z.t.
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
20
OZDERYA Nazim
BEL20010507 z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U17M
21
VRANCKX Fausto
BEL20010227 z.t.
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM U17M
22
OMLOOP Mats
BEL20021014 z.t.
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
23
POETS Wout
BEL20020508 z.t.
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U17M
24
GIJBELS Jonas
BEL20010405 z.t.
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U17M
25
CLAUDOT François
BEL20011019 z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U17M
26
DUCHATEAU Daan
BEL20020427 z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U17M
27
ADRIAANS Bowen
NED20010913 z.t.
W.C.L. BERGKLIMMERS U17M
28
MARTENS Hannes
BEL20011008 z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U17M
29
REYNDERS Robbe
BEL20020828 z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U17M
30
ZOOMERS Lars
NED20020412 z.t.
WIELERCLUB DE BERGKLIMMERS U17M
31
SCHEEN Jérôme
BEL20010522 z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U17M
32
LUITEN Niels
NED20021201 1H25´12" +2´00"
TWC DE MAASLANDSTER U17M
33
BULT Maxime
NED20010803 z.t. z.t.
WCL BERGKLIMMERS U17M
DNF
STEGEN Quinten
BEL20020629
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN U17M
DNF
BOOSTEN Sam
BEL20020815
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN U17M
DNF
MOUSTIER Louis
BEL20020917
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES U17M
DNF
FELLMANN Martin
BEL20021022
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES U17M
DNF
AWOUTERS Lars
BEL20010904
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U17M
DNF
HAAS Cyril
BEL20020819
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES U17M
DNF
BUDENAERS Thomas
BEL20020211
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U17M
DNF
THEUWS Bartje
BEL20020217
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U17M
DNF
GILIS Senne
BEL20011221
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U17M
DNF
HAMELRYCKX Tom
BEL20020919
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES U17M
Close