1DANIELS Lars BEL200009157´25"
ACROG - BALEN BCU17M
2VAN DYCK Jarne BEL200111167´34"+0´08"
ACROG - BALEN BCU17M
3LIEVENS Lars BEL200005307´35"+0´09"
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VSU17M
4BERCKMOES Jenno BEL200102047´36"+0´11"
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
5DECUYPERE Nathan BEL200005257´38"+0´12"
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICKU17M
6VERCRUYSSE Gilles BEL200005167´39"+0´13"
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXXU17M
7WRIGHT Mitchell AUS200002067´39"z.t.
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CTU17M
8VAN BOVEN Luca BEL200001067´41"+0´15"
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAMU17M
9GROOTAERT Mathisse BEL200010267´42"+0´16"
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZWU17M
10VAN ROY Yannnick BEL200001147´44"+0´18"
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZWU17M
11VANDEN HEEDE Niels BEL200006167´49"+0´23"
ISOREX CYCLING TEAMU17M
12WARRENS Anthony BEL200005187´51"+0´25"
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAMU17M
13GOSSEYE Milan BEL200010207´54"+0´28"
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
14BAELE Ben BEL200008227´54"+0´29"
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
15SQUIRE Ben BEL200108077´54"z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
16DHAEYE Enrico BEL200102027´55"z.t.
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZWU17M
17DE LANGE Pieter-jan BEL200003257´55"+0´30"
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CTU17M
18DEBREYNE Ruben BEL200103197´57"+0´31"
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.U17M
19CLAEYS Laurent BEL200102247´57"z.t.
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEMU17M
20CLAEYS Robbe BEL200011137´57"+0´32"
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CTU17M
21VAN DER BEKEN Aaron BEL200011137´58"z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
22BORDON Ruben BEL200005288´01"+0´35"
K.V.C. DEINZE VZWU17M
23VAN RANSBEECK Josse BEL200102108´02"+0´36"
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VSU17M
24SLOCK Liam BEL200009188´04"+0´39"
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAMU17M
25VANDEVELDE Yentl BEL200010318´05"z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
26VERHECKEN Gilan BEL200007088´06"+0´40"
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZWU17M
27VERHULST Ruben BEL200009088´06"z.t.
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VSU17M
28VERCAUTEREN Thomas BEL200102078´06"z.t.
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAMU17M
29DE GRAEVE Simon BEL200012088´06"+0´41"
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
30PEIRENS Yente BEL200108068´07"z.t.
LARES-DOLTCINI CTU17M
31DELGEYE Guillaume BEL200004268´07"z.t.
VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTREU17M
32GALLE Staf BEL200106118´07"z.t.
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZWU17M
33VANDENBULCKE Aaron BEL200009018´10"+0´45"
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU17M
34VERCRUYSSE Pieterjan BEL200007228´11"+0´46"
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
35NONNEMAN Maxim BEL200104188´11"z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
36DE NEVE Tomas BEL200111238´13"+0´47"
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CTU17M
37BRACKE Tijs BEL200004048´15"+0´50"
K.V.C. DEINZE VZWU17M
38PIETERS Bjarne BEL200110178´20"+0´55"
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CTU17M
39KERREMANS Ben BEL200006208´22"+0´56"
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
40MALFAIT Willem BEL200102218´22"z.t.
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VSU17M
41DEWULF Maxim BEL200008298´22"z.t.
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEMU17M
42PUNNEWAERT Zion BEL200012218´23"+0´57"
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
43STROOBANDT Sam BEL200009248´23"+0´58"
K.V.C. DEINZE VZWU17M
44BLIJKERS Tibo BEL200008098´23"z.t.
ISOREX CYCLING TEAMU17M
45MARTENS Thomas BEL200105288´24"z.t.
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZWU17M
46VERDONCK Andres BEL200012168´24"+0´59"
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKEU17M
47EECKHOUT Emile BEL200104248´24"z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU17M
48FERDINANDE Anton BEL200008028´25"z.t.
INDIVIDUEELU17M
49LAEVENS Justin BEL200103098´28"+1´02"
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU17M
50HERMANS Berre BEL200107108´28"z.t.
ACROG - BALEN BCU17M
51VAN DEN BORRE Arnout BEL200111118´28"+1´03"
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
52VANDER BEKEN Quinten BEL200004128´30"+1´04"
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CTU17M
53KAES Xedric BEL200107258´33"+1´07"
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VSU17M
54VAN DORSSELAER Klaas BEL200011268´34"+1´08"
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU17M
55VERROONEN Gilles BEL200103228´34"+1´09"
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU17M
56STEVENS Igor BEL200107278´38"+1´12"
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CTU17M
57DE MEY Remi BEL200112318´39"+1´13"
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELAREU17M
58VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason BEL200001288´39"+1´14"
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAMU17M
59DEBORGGRAEVE Matthew BEL200103318´40"+1´15"
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZWU17M
60SANDRIE Brent BEL200107108´51"+1´25"
K.V.C. DEINZE VZWU17M
61ROOSELEERS Shane BEL200010308´55"+1´29"
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKESU17M
62LEEMANS Quinten BEL200110218´58"+1´32"
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZWU17M
63LEFEVRE Ruben BEL200104189´03"+1´38"
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CTU17M
64ONDERBEKE Niels BEL200105239´08"+1´42"
ISOREX CYCLING TEAMU17M
65ANDRIES Ward BEL200110069´09"+1´44"
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZWU17M
66DE PRAETERE Ben BEL200104049´10"z.t.
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAMU17M
67HOSTEN Ian BEL200106239´11"+1´45"
ISOREX CYCLING TEAMU17M
68ANDRIES Lars BEL200110069´31"+2´05"
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZWU17M
69CALLEBAUT Chadia BEL200102059´40"+2´15"
K.V.C. DEINZE VZWU17V
70LEFEVER Kamil BEL200110079´49"+2´24"
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZWU17M
Close