1
NEVENS Tibo
BEL19980815 2H11´07"
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW JUNIOR
2
VAN GIJSEGEM Yarne
BEL19980525 z.t.
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
3
DEMOLDER Stijn
BEL19980416 z.t.
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
4
CLAUWAERT Jari
BEL19980728 2H11´35" +0´28"
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
5
VERHEYEN Maarten
BEL19990622 2H11´44" +0´37"
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW JUNIOR
6
GEERINCK Dries
BEL19980321 2H14´02" +2´55"
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
7
VANRESPAILLE Quinten
BEL19980101 z.t. z.t.
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW JUNIOR
8
PIRA Senna
BEL19981214 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM JUNIOR
9
PAESEN Nick
BEL19981031 z.t. z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK JUNIOR
10
LORIES Quinten
BEL19980209 z.t. z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW JUNIOR
11
GODART Bo
BEL19980831 z.t. z.t.
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT JUNIOR
12
VANMARSNIL Luca
BEL19980610 2H18´17" +7´10"
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES JUNIOR
13
KESTENS Donovan
BEL19990227 1 r
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW JUNIOR
14
ROELENS Robbe
BEL19991110 1 r
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW JUNIOR
15
SERNEELS Dieter
BEL19980710 2 r
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
16
VAN DE VERRE Daan
BEL19980108 2 r
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT JUNIOR
17
COLMAN Alex
BEL19980722 2 r
LARES-DOLTCINI CT JUNIOR
18
RAUSIN Tristan
BEL19981208 2 r
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES JUNIOR
19
MOONS Rik
BEL19981127 3 r
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM JUNIOR
20
CREYGELMAN Jens
BEL19990919 3 r
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES JUNIOR
21
T´SEYEN Wout
BEL19990426 3 r
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. JUNIOR
22
AKDENIZ Dylan
BEL19980825 3 r
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT JUNIOR
23
VERBIST Alexander
BEL19990915 3 r
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM JUNIOR
24
VAN HAMME Kevin
BEL19981028 3 r
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM JUNIOR
25
COLMAN Thomas
BEL19980122 3 r
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT JUNIOR
26
VERLINDEN Robbert
BEL19991109 3 r
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM JUNIOR
27
JOOSSENS Mattijs
BEL19990204 3 r
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW JUNIOR
28
GAUTIER Axel
BEL19990620 3 r
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. JUNIOR
29
ROSSEELS Yannick
BEL19990802 3 r
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. JUNIOR
30
PAULUS Aaron
BEL19980908 3 r
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR
31
MEULENIJZER Rob
BEL19990322 3 r
INDIVIDUEEL JUNIOR
32
DE PRINS Jarne
BEL19980527 3 r
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 JUNIOR
33
VANDENBOSCH Sybren
BEL19980407 3 r
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW JUNIOR
34
DEPUYDT Mats
BEL19990427 3 r
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT JUNIOR
35
HUYGE Midas
BEL19980416 3 r
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
36
BOS Lars
BEL19980514 3 r
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. JUNIOR
37
FUCHS Thimo
BEL19990111 3 r
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR
38
SYMOENS Ayrton
BEL19990720 3 r
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
39
BUYL Maxim
BEL19990813 3 r
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES JUNIOR
40
VANBRABANT Daan
BEL19990713 3 r
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR
DNF
MICHAUX Simon
BEL19980926
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. JUNIOR
DNF
DE STROOPER Pepijn
BEL19990408
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM JUNIOR
DNF
DELFERRIERE Nathan
BEL19990913
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT JUNIOR
DNF
PELLENS Casper
BEL19990923
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. JUNIOR
DNF
PITSCHON Gilles
BEL19980130
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY JUNIOR
DNF
DE BOEVERE Olaf
BEL19990424
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR
DNF
BRIJS Jasper
BEL19980714
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
Close