1
MARTENS Thomas
BEL20010528 1H14´30"
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW U17M
2
VIDTS Obie
BEL20020503 z.t.
KTC-CYCLING TEAM U17M
3
COSYNS Milan
BEL20010606 z.t.
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM U17M
4
DE NEVE Tomas
BEL20011123 z.t.
VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U17M
5
VANDEN HEEDE Jens
BEL20020315 z.t.
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM U17M
6
VERCAUTEREN Thomas
BEL20010207 z.t.
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM U17M
7
KAES Xedric
BEL20010725 z.t.
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
8
VAN RANSBEECK Josse
BEL20010210 z.t.
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
9
CHRISTIAENS Jonas
BEL20020430 z.t.
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
10
VERMOOTE Jens
BEL20010308 z.t.
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW U17M
11
BLANSAER Iljo
BEL20020515 z.t.
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM U17M
12
VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
BEL20011211 z.t.
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE U17M
13
HOSTEN Ian
BEL20010623 z.t.
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM U17M
14
DE SMET Nicolas
BEL20010220 z.t.
BIKE ADVICE CT U17M
15
DE MEY Remi
BEL20011231 1H14´40" +0´10"
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE U17M
16
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
BEL20020204 1H14´42" +0´12"
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW U17M
17
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz
BEL20010819 1H15´10" +0´40"
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM U17M
18
MALFAIT Willem
BEL20010221 1H15´27" +0´57"
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
19
DE BEER Wannes
BEL20011013 1H16´53" +2´23"
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM U17M
20
VAN PARYS Jordy
BEL20020405 1H17´09" +2´39"
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
21
VAN DEN NESTE Sandrino
BEL20020104 1H17´54" +3´24"
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
22
DE VOS Sander
BEL20020410 1H19´07" +4´37"
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
DNF
LAUWEREYS Tjebbe
BEL20020726
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
DNF
MABILDE Maxime
BEL20010914
ISOMAX - WATERPROOF CYCLING TEAM U17M
DNF
BERWOUTS Brian
BEL20020109
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
DNF
VAN HEVEL Lennert
BEL20010824
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW U17M
DNF
DE WAELE Siebe
BEL20020625
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
DNF
REMORY Jarno
BEL20020312
KTC-CYCLING TEAM U17M
DNF
ROGGEMAN Jelle
BEL20020806
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
DNF
DE WILDE Brent
BEL20010426
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM U17M
DNF
DE SWAEF Isaak
BEL20020418
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
DNF
VAN ALBOOM Gilles
BEL20020409
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
DNF
DE KINDER Matthias
BEL20010808
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
DNF
CORNELIS Cody
BEL20021216
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM U17M
DNF
DE GROOTE Vasco
BEL20020418
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM U17M
DNF
TORNEY Casper
BEL20010121
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
DNF
HENDRIKX Laura
BEL20000122
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS DJ
DNF
PENNYNCK Charlotte
BEL20020919
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM U17V
Close