49 FANKHAUSER Clemens 1985 Hrinkow - Advarics - Cycleang Team 20:57,00 AUT, Österreich 20:22,40 ±00:00,00 -00:34,60
2 59 WÖHRER David 1990 Tirol-Cycling-Team 20:43,10 AUT, Österreich 20:34,40 +00:12,00 -00:08,70
3 26 STOCK Mario 1995 Tirol-Cycling-Team 22:09,70 AUT, Österreich 21:33,70 +01:11,30 -00:36,00
4 69 SCHWARZ Lucas 1992 ÖAMTC - tomsiller.at - Radclub Tirol - AUT, Österreich 21:36,30 +01:13,90 -
5 90 BUCZOLITS Mario 1982 Adler-Pharma-Bikeexpress - AUT, Österreich 21:37,50 +01:15,10 -
6 79 NATALE Manuel 1982 RC ARBÖ - Bike-Point, Innsbruck 21:20,10 AUT, Österreich 21:38,90 +01:16,50 +00:18,80
7 27 HOFMANN Wolfgang 1967 E-Racers Augsburg 21:03,20 GER, Deutschland 21:52,40 +01:30,00 +00:49,20
8 38 KURNIK Michael 1995 ARBÖ - RLM Omya, Villach - AUT, Österreich 22:18,30 +01:55,90 -
9 17 FRITZ Martin 1966 RC ARBÖ - Bike-Point, Innsbruck 24:59,70 AUT, Österreich 22:23,30 +02:00,90 -02:36,40
10 57 SPRENGER Michael 1995 Union - Raiffeisen-Radteam, Tirol 23:59,60 AUT, Österreich 22:38,20 +02:15,80 -01:21,40
11 76 HAGENAARS Patrick 1982 RV Tonis Proshop - AUT, Österreich 22:45,90 +02:23,50 -
12 95 WEISS Martin 1991 Tirol-Cycling-Team 22:28,40 AUT, Österreich 22:47,20 +02:24,80 +00:18,80
13 55 LIEB Alexander 1994 Union - Raiffeisen-Radteam, Tirol 23:14,20 AUT, Österreich 22:52,40 +02:30,00 -00:21,80
14 56 BAUMANN Lukas 1995 Union - Raiffeisen-Radteam, Tirol 26:29,90 AUT, Österreich 22:56,20 +02:33,80 -03:33,70
15 24 SCHERAN Daniel 1983 tomsiller.at - AUT, Österreich 22:57,00 +02:34,60 -
16 130 SCHAFFERER Erich 1964 tomsiller.at - AUT, Österreich 23:13,80 +02:51,40 -
17 51 HALLER Bernhard 1967 RC ARBÖ - Bike-Point, Innsbruck 23:15,70 AUT, Österreich 23:29,50 +03:07,10 +00:13,80
18 100 GAMPER Florian 1999 Union - Raiffeisen-Radteam, Tirol - AUT, Österreich 23:31,40 +03:09,00 -
19 86 RUMPL Clemens 1994 RC ARBÖ - Raiba Eisenwurzen - RS Weichberger, Purgstall - AUT, Österreich 23:32,10 +03:09,70 -
20 47 WILDAUER Christian 1969 Union - Raiffeisen-Radteam, Tirol 22:49,40 AUT, Österreich 23:51,50 +03:29,10 +01:02,10
21 1 STALLER Marian 1979 Sportunion - MTB-Team Sudden Death, Schwaz 23:48,40 AUT, Österreich 24:05,10 +03:42,70 +00:16,70
22 67 HILBE Benedikt 1998 ÖAMTC - tomsiller.at - Radclub Tirol 27:01,50 AUT, Österreich 24:15,60 +03:53,20 -02:45,90
23 41 HOPFGARTNER Paul 1990 Hrinkow - Advarics - Cycleang Team - AUT, Österreich 24:25,80 +04:03,40 -
24 19 WIENICKE Roman 1975 RC ARBÖ - Bike-Point, Innsbruck 24:03,80 AUT, Österreich 24:31,10 +04:08,70 +00:27,30
25 125 LEUTGEB Gerald 1960 ÖAMTC-ASC Tiroler Radler-Bozen - AUT, Österreich 24:47,40 +04:25,00 -
26 29 MAYER Christian 1994 SU - Team Athletenschmiede - AUT, Österreich 24:52,40 +04:30,00 -
27 96 OMMINGER Josef 1958 RC ARBÖ - Bikepalast Tirol - AUT, Österreich 24:57,30 +04:34,90 -
28 7 HADWIGER Hannes Christian 1972 - 25:25,20 AUT, Österreich 25:03,70 +04:41,30 -00:21,50
29 37 BERGER Christian 1970 Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass 25:41,90 AUT, Österreich 25:08,80 +04:46,40 -00:33,10
30 52 BIEHLER Daniel 1981 RC ARBÖ - Bike-Point, Innsbruck - AUT, Österreich 25:14,80 +04:52,40 -
31 81 TREMETZBERGER Uwe 1973 La Sportiva - Seebacher-Shop - AUT, Österreich 25:23,00 +05:00,60 -
32 11 GASSER Andreas 1987 Radunion Unterland / Angerberg - AUT, Österreich 25:48,00 +05:25,60 -
33 45 KREIDL Alexander 1997 Union - Raiffeisen-Radteam, Tirol 25:10,00 AUT, Österreich 26:01,90 +05:39,50 +00:51,90
34 77 SCHEIRING Thomas 1968 sportmed-telfs.at 29:42,60 AUT, Österreich 26:07,30 +05:44,90 -03:35,30
35 2 SPINN Oliver 1975 Rennteam Alpbachtal 26:50,00 AUT, Österreich 26:15,00 +05:52,60 -00:35,00
36 99 ZEINDLHOFER Christoph 1984 RC ARBÖ - Bikepalast Tirol - AUT, Österreich 26:21,40 +05:59,00 -
37 48 LEO Hermann 1960 ARBÖ - Raiffeisen-Radteam Zillertal 26:55,00 AUT, Österreich 26:23,90 +06:01,50 -00:31,10
38 70 OTTMANN Michael 1979 RC ARBÖ - Bike-Point, Innsbruck - AUT, Österreich 26:24,90 +06:02,50 -
39 34 RIEGLER Hans 1955 Radclub Oberperfuss - AUT, Österreich 26:25,80 +06:03,40 -
40 64 SILLER Thomas 2000 ÖAMTC - tomsiller.at - Radclub Tirol - AUT, Österreich 26:29,80 +06:07,40 -
41 73 SEIER Robert 1987 Union - Raiffeisen-Radteam, Tirol - AUT, Österreich 26:40,70 +06:18,30 -
42 50 EMPL Bernhard 1957 Team Serles 26:39,30 AUT, Österreich 26:45,30 +06:22,90 +00:06,00
43 108 RATTACHER Gerhard 1981 - - AUT, Österreich 26:46,70 +06:24,30 -
44 61 BARTA Thomas 1990 RSC Wolfratshausen - e. V. 26:56,10 GER, Deutschland 26:50,70 +06:28,30 -00:05,40
45 40 PUELACHER Thomas 1964 RC ARBÖ - Bike-Point, Innsbruck 27:24,00 AUT, Österreich 26:51,30 +06:28,90 -00:32,70
46 12 MOLL Markus 1961 RC ARBÖ - Bike-Point, Innsbruck 26:06,40 AUT, Österreich 26:58,20 +06:35,80 +00:51,80
47 10 SEEBACHER Emmerich 1968 La Sportiva - Mountain-Attack - AUT, Österreich 27:49,70 +07:27,30 -
48 101 MONTES DE OCA Pedro 1980 - - AUT, Österreich 28:02,50 +07:40,10 -
49 129 HYE Dieter 1958 Team i-ciclofilisti - AUT, Österreich 28:10,60 +07:48,20 -
50 93 KNABL Josef 1952 ARBÖ - Raiffeisen-Radteam Zillertal 27:56,80 AUT, Österreich 28:28,80 +08:06,40 +00:32,00
51 44 TORRE Petar 1972 Soli Dachau 27:39,90 CRO, Kroatien 28:36,80 +08:14,40 +00:56,90
52 31 KOZNAR Marek 1988 Kerteam - Bobby Esther - Laika - a Pan Jezevec Team - TCH, Tschechien 28:55,00 +08:32,60 -
53 23 KRISMER Herbert 1968 RC ARBÖ - Bikepalast Tirol - AUT, Österreich 29:05,70 +08:43,30 -
54 35 ZAUCHNER Lucas 2002 Union - Raiffeisen-Radteam, Tirol 40:20,40 AUT, Österreich 29:05,90 +08:43,50 -11:14,50
55 62 KLAMMSTEINER Felix 2001 ÖAMTC - tomsiller.at - Radclub Tirol - AUT, Österreich 29:06,20 +08:43,80 -
56 60 THALER Josef 1966 Oetzi-Radteam - AUT, Österreich 29:20,30 +08:57,90 -
57 87 SELMAIER Rasso 1962 - - GER, Deutschland 29:23,30 +09:00,90 -
58 78 LAUBE Joe 1966 Musikschule Wattens 30:52,00 AUT, Österreich 29:43,20 +09:20,80 -01:08,80
59 36 PRUGGER Fabian 2000 Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass - AUT, Österreich 29:48,00 +09:25,60 -
60 3 RAGGL Stefan 1970 Union - Raiffeisen-Radteam, Tirol - AUT, Österreich 30:05,90 +09:43,50 -
61 22 MUSACK Rainer 1973 Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass 33:26,50 AUT, Österreich 30:13,00 +09:50,60 -03:13,50
62 4 SPORER Oswin 1961 - - AUT, Österreich 30:22,90 +10:00,50 -
63 126 FUSSI Hubert 1954 URC Sport Okay, Innsbruck 29:08,70 AUT, Österreich 30:36,10 +10:13,70 +01:27,40
64 88 RAMIC Dzenis 1990 - - AUT, Österreich 30:40,40 +10:18,00 -
65 71 GRAMSHAMMER Peter 1955 Union - Raiffeisen-Radteam, Tirol - AUT, Österreich 30:56,60 +10:34,20 -
66 43 VOGELSBERGER Raimund 1955 RC ARBÖ - Bike-Point, Innsbruck 29:40,40 AUT, Österreich 31:05,40 +10:43,00 +01:25,00
67 83 MAAß Pascal 2003 Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass - GER, Deutschland 31:11,70 +10:49,30 -
68 85 MAAß Heiko 1974 Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass - GER, Deutschland 31:19,20 +10:56,80 -
69 75 PLATTNER Richard 1956 Probike Schwaz 31:20,90 AUT, Österreich 31:19,70 +10:57,30 -00:01,20
70 92 MADER Peter 1965 Radsportverein Weer- Kolsass - AUT, Österreich 31:24,80 +11:02,40 -
71 98 UNTERGUGGENBERGER Hans 1939 Union - RC Unterguggenberger, Wörgl - AUT, Österreich 34:06,30 +13:43,90 -
72 91 RESEL Peter Paul 1954 Oetzi-Radteam - AUT, Österreich 34:15,10 +13:52,70 -
73 119 KINZ Ekkehart 1941 Oetzi-Radteam 33:14,80 AUT, Österreich 34:23,00 +14:00,60 +01:08,20
74 42 NACHTSCHATTEN Thomas 1976 Union - Raiffeisen-Radteam,Tirol - AUT, Österreich 34:46,60 +14:24,20 -
75 16 LUFFER Bernhard 1953 RC Concordia 86, München 33:35,20 GER, Deutschland 35:24,80 +15:02,40 +01:49,60
Close