1
CAMPS Jelle
BEL19990405 44´11"
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
2
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED19991204 44´25" +0´14"
CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER JUNIOR
3
KAMP Ryan
NED20001212 44´38" +0´27"
DE JONGE RENNER JUNIOR
4
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL19990223 44´48" +0´37"
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
5
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL19990718 45´03" +0´52"
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
6
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL19990312 45´14" +1´03"
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
7
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL20000210 45´22" +1´11"
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
8
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL19990619 45´52" +1´41"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK JUNIOR
9
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE20000408 46´03" +1´52"
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
10
THYS Joren
BEL20000525 46´20" +2´09"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR
11
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL20000919 46´30" +2´19"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK JUNIOR
12
ARTZ Bart
NED20000206 46´34" +2´23"
ZZPR.NL-HANCLEAN-ORANGE BABIES JUNIOR
13
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED19990219 46´40" +2´29"
G.W.C. DE ADELAAR JUNIOR
14
VERDONCK Andres
BEL20001216 47´05" +2´54"
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE JUNIOR
15
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED20001113 47´27" +3´16"
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT JUNIOR
16
BELLENS Jarno
BEL20000718 47´44" +3´33"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR
17
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED19990503 48´05" +3´54"
ZZP´R-ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
18
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
BEL20000128 48´09" +3´58"
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM JUNIOR
19
DE VET Sander
BEL20000916 48´35" +4´24"
WAC TEAM JUNIOR
20
PEMEN Dolf
BEL20000522 49´26" +5´15"
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR
21
LOOHUIS Lars
NED20001004 49´59" +5´48"
OWC OLDENZAAL JUNIOR
22
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL19991210 50´14" +6´03"
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR
23
HOEZ Theo
FRA19990223 1 r
CC CAMBRAI JUNIOR
24
CAREME Grégory
BEL19991003 1 r
BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON JUNIOR
25
MUGGLETON Luuk
NED19990201 2 r
WC MIDDEN LIMBURG JUNIOR
26
PEETERS Cis
BEL20000504 2 r
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR
27
EHLERT Marco
NED20000530 2 r
GWC DE ADELAAR JUNIOR
28
VLERICK Lars
BEL20000406 2 r
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR
29
VERDIJCK Lenn
BEL19990927 3 r
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR
30
VERHEYDE Leander
BEL20001005 3 r
BMX VLIJTINGEN JUNIOR
DNF
DEWULF Maxim
BEL20000829
LARES-DOLTCINI CT JUNIOR
Close