1 Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 430 pts
2 Lars van der Haar (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 345
3 Corné Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team 307
4 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus 306
5 Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team 290
6 Jens Adams (Bel) 256
7 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 255
8 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ 212
9 Jeremy Powers (USA) 210
10 Julien Taramarcaz (Swi) Corendon-Kwadro 209
11 Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team 209
12 Fabien Canal (Fra) Armee De Terre E-Sportsante 206
13 Rob Peeters (Bel) 201
14 Tim Merlier (Bel) Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 194
15 Sascha Weber (Ger) 191
16 Jim Aernouts (Bel) Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 191
17 Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 185
18 David Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP-Powerplus 179
19 Marcel Meisen (Ger) Corendon-Kwadro 179
20 Niels Wubben (Ned) Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team 177
21 Michael Boros (Cze) 170
22 Bart Aernouts (Bel) Corendon-Kwadro 169
23 Thijs Van Amerongen (Ned) Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team 154
24 Wout Van Aert (Bel) 150
25 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) BKCP-Powerplus 145
26 Javier De Larrinage Ibanez (Spa) 136
27 Marcel Wildhaber (Swi) 135
28 Sven Nys (Bel) 132
29 Twan van den Brand (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels 130
30 Jonathan Page (USA) 126
31 Ian Field (GBr) 124
32 Tomas Paprstka (Cze) 119
33 Mariusz Gil (Pol) 110
34 Simon Zahner (Swi) 102
35 Radomir Simunek (Cze) Corendon-Kwadro 84
36 Gert-Jan Bosman (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels 83
37 Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus 83
38 Laurens Sweeck (Bel) Corendon-Kwadro 78
39 Toon Aerts (Bel) Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team 71
40 Arnaud Grand (Swi) 65
41 Clement Lhotellerie (Fra) 63
42 Kenneth Hansen (Den) 62
43 Josep Betalu (Spa) 56
44 Andreas Moser (Swi) 53
45 Ole Quast (Ger) 52
46 Martin Bina (Cze) Corendon-Kwadro 44
47 Martin Haring (Svk) Ck Banska Bystrica 43
48 David Menut (Fra) Auber 93 39
49 Severin Saegesser (Swi) 38
50 Marco Fontana Aurelio (Ita) 36
51 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) 36
52 Lukas Winterberg (Swi) 36
53 Michael Vanthourenhout (Bel) Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 33
54 Enrico Franzoi (Ita) 31
55 Bryan Falaschi (Ita) 30
56 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 93 30
57 Eddy Van Ijzendoorn (Ned) 29
58 Jakub Skala (Cze) 28
59 Yu Takenouchi (Jpn) Veranclassic - Ekoi 28
60 Vladimir Kyzivat (Cze) 26
61 Patrick Van Leeuwen (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels 25
62 Marco Bianco (Ita) 23
63 Luca Braidot (Ita) 22
64 Alois Falenta (Fra) 21
65 Jack Clarkson (GBr) 19
66 Melvin Rulliere (Fra) Veranclassic - Ekoi 19
67 Matej Lasak (Cze) 19
68 Jeremy Durrin (USA) 15
69 Stephen Hyde (USA) 14
70 Steven James (GBr) 13
71 Felix Barba Frutos (Spa) 11
72 Ben Sumner (GBr) 11
73 Ben Berden (Bel) 11
74 Aaron Schooler (Can) 11
75 James Driscoll (USA) 10
76 Martin Gujan (Swi) 10
77 Agustin Navarro Vidal (Spa) 10
78 Joachim Parbo (Den) 10
79 Yoann Corbihan (Fra) 9
80 Alex Paton (GBr) 9
81 Ramon Sagues Portabella (Spa) 9
82 Jody Crawforth (GBr) 8
83 Robert Marion (USA) 7
84 Michael Schweizer (Ger) 7
85 Gusty Bausch (Lux) 7
86 Angus Edmond (NZl) 7
87 Asier Arregui Dominguez (Spa) 6
88 Nicholas Barnes (GBr) 6
89 Yannick Mayer (Ger) Bike Aid 5
90 Michael Wildhaber (Swi) 5
91 Elia Silvestri (Ita) 5
92 Jack Ravenscroft (GBr) 4
93 Felix Drumm (Ger) 4
94 David Montgomery (Irl) 3
95 Mark Mcconnell (Can) 3
96 Glen Kinning (Irl) 2
97 Zach Mcdonald (USA) 1
98 Ulrich Theobald (Ger) 1
99 Cameron Jette (Can) 1
Close