1
CAMPS Jelle
BEL19990405 0H40´15S
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
2
Kamp Ryan
NED20001212 0H40´16S 0H0´1S
WV DE JONGE RENNER MJ
3
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL19990619 z.t. z.t.
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK JUNIOR
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED19991204 z.t. z.t.
CRAFT TENN TUSSCHER MJ
5
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL19990312 0H40´22S 0H0´7S
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
6
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL19990223 0H40´26S 0H0´11S
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
7
ROUILLER Loris
SUI20000221 0H40´53S 0H0´38S
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK MJ
8
DEJONGHE Len
BEL20001013 z.t. z.t.
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK JUNIOR
9
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL19990807 0H40´55S 0H0´40S
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
10
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL20000919 0H41´22S 0H1´7S
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK JUNIOR
11
VLIEGEN Pieter-jan
BEL19990915 0H41´36S 0H1´21S
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR
12
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL20000201 0H41´42S 0H1´27S
LARES-DOLTCINI CT JUNIOR
13
LEMMENS Sander
BEL19991208 0H41´48S 0H1´33S
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
14
VAN RILLAER Witse
BEL20000522 z.t. z.t.
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW JUNIOR
15
HENDRIKX Mees
NED20000805 z.t. z.t.
LARES-DOLTCINI CT MJ
16
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED19990219 0H41´51S 0H1´36S
G.W.C. DE ADELAAR MJ
17
SIEMONS Julian
BEL19991016 0H41´58S 0H1´43S
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR
18
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED20001113 0H42´1S 0H1´46S
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT MJ
19
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL20000210 0H42´4S 0H1´49S
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
20
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED19990503 0H42´15S 0H2´0S
ZZPR R.NL HANCLEAN ORNAGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM MJ
21
ARTZ Bart
NED20000206 0H42´21S 0H2´6S
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL MJ
22
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL19990718 z.t. z.t.
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
23
TIBACKX Lander
BEL19990909 0H42´32S 0H2´17S
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR
24
SMITS Rune
BEL19990625 0H42´43S 0H2´28S
WAC TEAM JUNIOR
25
DE VET Sander
BEL20000916 0H42´51S 0H2´36S
WAC TEAM JUNIOR
26
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL20000404 z.t. z.t.
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK JUNIOR
27
DEWULF Maxim
BEL20000829 0H43´7S 0H2´52S
LARES-DOLTCINI CT JUNIOR
28
STUER Kwinten
BEL19991121 0H43´11S 0H2´56S
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR
29
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL20000504 0H43´23S 0H3´8S
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR
30
SMET Jonas
BEL19990106 0H43´33S 0H3´18S
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK JUNIOR
31
VREESWIJK Luca
NED19990520 0H43´36S 0H3´21S
CRAFT TENN TUSSCHER MJ
32
KONINGS Robbe
BEL19990708 0H43´49S 0H3´34S
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
33
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
BEL19991005 0H43´59S 0H3´44S
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW JUNIOR
34
CLAUWAERT Maarten
BEL20000526 0H44´9S 0H3´54S
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR
35
MERTENS Cedric
BEL19991208 0H44´21S 0H4´6S
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM JUNIOR
36
COOLS Wannes
BEL20000310 0H44´29S 0H4´14S
WAC TEAM JUNIOR
37
LIPPENS Seppe
BEL20001019 0H44´33S 0H4´18S
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
38
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL19991210 0H45´3S 0H4´48S
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR
39
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL19990528 0H45´50S 0H5´35S
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR
40
PEREMANS Jochen
BEL20001011 0H46´8S 0H5´53S
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR
41
LOGIE Aaron
BEL19990406 0H46´25S 0H6´10S
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN JUNIOR
42
HOEZ Theo
FRA19990222 0H46´34S 0H6´19S
CC CAMBRAI JUNIOR
43
VERMEERSCH Arne
BEL19990327 0H46´50S 0H6´35S
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW JUNIOR
44
VAN DEN PUT Ronan
BEL19991022 z.t. z.t.
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR
45
EHLERT Marco
NED20000530
GWCDE ADELAAR JUNIOR
46
VERHEYDE Leander
BEL20001005
BMX VLIJTINGEN JUNIOR
47
DE DECKER Clyde
BEL20001012
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR
48
PEETERS Cis
BEL20000504
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR
49
GIELEN Jasper
BEL19991103
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
50
VERDIJCK Lenn
BEL19990927
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR
51
MUGGLETON Luuk
NED20000201
WVMIDDEN LIMBURG JUNIOR
52
CONTESSOTTO Arthur
FRA20000510
AC CENTULOISE JUNIOR
DNF
BRAES Brent
BEL19990411
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR
DNF
SCHILLEMANS Jonas
BEL19990128
WAC TEAM JUNIOR
DNF
SANTY Arne
BEL20001020
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK JUNIOR
DNS
THYS Joren
BEL20000525
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR
DNS
VERDONCK Andres
BEL20001216
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE JUNIOR
DNS
JORDENS Jarno
BEL20000510
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR
DNS
KILLAARS Jeroen
NED20000809
WVMIDDEN LIMBURG JUNIOR
DNS
PEMEN Dolf
BEL20000522
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR
DNS
HOUSSIN Bavo
BEL20000303
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE JUNIOR
Close