1 Sanghong PARK KOR LXC 28 5:00:13 7 7
2 Matt BOYS AUS KWC 28 +0 3 3
3 Mario VOGT GER ATG 25 +0 1 1
4 Damien MONIER FRA BGT 35 +0
5 Jai CRAWFORD AUS KIN 34 +3
6 Edgar NOHALES NIETO ESP 7RP 31 +2:26
7 Benjamin HILL AUS ATG 27 +2:28
8 Fernando GRIJALBA ESP KWC 26 +2:28
9 Salvador GUARDIOLA ESP UKO 29 +2:28
10 Ryu SUZUKI JPN BGT 25 +2:28
11 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB UZB 35 +2:28
12 Nathan EARLE AUS UKO 29 +2:28
13 Thomas LEBAS FRA KIN 32 +2:28
14 Daniel WHITEHOUSE GBR TSG 22 +2:28
15 Toshiki OMOTE JPN BGT 24 +3:31
16 Mark John Lexer GALEDO PHI 7RP 32 +4:37
17 Keonwoo PARK KOR LXC 26 +4:37
18 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ ATG 30 +4:37
19 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER KWC 36 +4:37
20 Hari FITRIANTO INA 32 +4:37
21 Rustom LIM PHI 7RP 24 +4:37
22 Yoshimitsu HIRATSUKA JPN UKO 29 +5:33
23 Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN BGT 25 +6:20
24 Dongheon CHA KOR LXC 22 +8:08
25 Islam USMANOV KAZ KYL 20 +8:08
26 Clinton EDWARDS AUS 33 +8:08
27 Dostonbek OLLAMOV UZB UZB 20 +8:08
28 Muhamad Zawawi AZMAN MAS TSC 23 +8:08
29 Yasuharu NAKAJIMA JPN KIN 33 +8:08
30 Dmitriy RIVE KAZ KYL 22 +8:08
31 Akramjon SUNNATOV UZB UZB 21 +8:08
32 Jaber ALMANSOORI UAE UAE 26 +8:08
33 Timothy GUY AUS ATG 28 +8:08
34 Mark BONZO PHI 28 +8:08
35 Badr Mohamed Ahmed MOHAMED ALHAMMADI UAE UAE 33 +8:08
36 Boots Ryan CAYUBIT PHI PHI 26 +8:08
37 Mervin CORPUZ PHI PHI 20 +8:08
38 George OCONER PHI PHI 25 +8:08
39 Dilmurdjon Siddikov UZB UZB 20 +8:08
40 Arjay PERALTA PHI 7RP 24 +8:08
41 Hiroshi TSUBAKI JPN KIN 26 +8:08
42 Daehyeon BAE KOR LXC 19 +12:51
43 Muhammad Fitri SAHARIL MAS TSC 19 +14:17
44 Muhammad Izat TOLHA MAS TSC 20 +14:17
45 Jerry Jr. AQUINO PHI PHI 25 +15:36
46 Jack SUTTON AUS 24 +15:51
47 Karl MICHELIN-BEARD AUS 23 +15:51
48 Abdulhadi ALAJMI KUW KWC 22 +15:51
49 John Renee MIER PHI PHI 25 +15:51
50 Eiichi HIRAI JPN UKO 27 +16:33
51 Suguru TOKUDA JPN UKO 23 +16:33
52 Jin OKUBO JPN BGT 29 +16:33
53 Projo WASESO INA 30 +25:22
54 Lex NEDERLOF NED 51 +27:01
55 Maral-Erdene BATMUNKH MGL TSG 23 +27:29
56 Choon Huat GOH SGP TSG 27 +27:29
DNF Genki YAMAMOTO JPN KIN 26
DNF Kunsoo KIM KOR LXC 24
DNF Logan GRIFFIN NZL 22
DNF Mohd Nor Umardi ROSDI MAS TSG 31
DNF Khalid MAYOUF UAE UAE 23
DNS Guy KALMA NZL ATG 22
DNS Sofian Nabil Omar MOHD BAKRI MAS TSC 24
Close