General
Points
Youth
Combativity
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Ben HERMANS BEL BMC 31 20:56:20 200 200
2 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR UAD 31 +22 150 150
3 Fabio ARU ITA AST 27 +35 125 125
4 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI DDD 23 +58 100 100
5 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH TBM 26 +1:12 85 85
6 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 27 +1:17 70 70
7 Mathias FRANK SUI ALM 31 +1:19 60 60
8 Lachlan MORTON AUS DDD 25 +1:21 50 50
9 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA TBM 34 +1:33 40 40
10 Nathan HAAS AUS DDD 28 +1:38 35 35
11 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP QST 28 +1:40 30 30
12 Javier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE COL UHC 32 +1:48 25 25
13 Laurens DE PLUS BEL QST 22 +2:02 20 20
14 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN DEN SUN 23 +2:02 15 15
15 Daniel PEARSON GBR ABS 23 +2:18 10 10
16 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ ESP DMP 31 +2:21 5 5
17 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 32 +2:27 5 5
18 Lachlan NORRIS AUS UHC 30 +2:34 5 5
19 Guillaume MARTIN FRA WGG 24 +2:58 5 5
20 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST 25 +3:10 5 5
21 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 32 +3:10 5 5
22 Dimitri PEYSKENS BEL WVA 26 +3:19 5 5
23 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR WIL 26 +3:40 5 5
24 Mekseb DEBESAY ERI DDD 26 +4:15 5 5
25 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 31 +4:29 5 5
26 Lawrence WARBASSE USA ABS 27 +4:30 5 5
27 Anass AIT EL ABDIA MAR UAD 24 +4:50 5 5
28 Rein TAARAMÄE EST KAT 30 +5:22 5 5
29 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 27 +5:33 5 5
30 Simone PONZI ITA CCC 30 +5:49 5 5
31 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA NIP 33 +6:06 3 3
32 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI KAT 32 +7:12 3 3
33 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 30 +7:36 3 3
34 JOHN ANDERSON RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR COL DMP 21 +8:05 3 3
35 Jakub KACZMAREK POL CCC 24 +9:16 3 3
36 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 30 +9:35 3 3
37 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 31 +9:47 3 3
38 Benjamin DECLERCQ BEL SVB 23 +9:48 3 3
39 Valerio AGNOLI ITA TBM 32 +10:13 3 3
40 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA TBM 27 +10:47 3 3
41 Oliver NAESEN BEL ALM 27 +11:15
42 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 29 +11:19
43 Fabien DOUBEY FRA WGG 24 +11:47
44 Eros CAPECCHI ITA QST 31 +11:49
45 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA WGG 32 +12:37
46 Stefan KÜNG SUI BMC 24 +14:12
47 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 32 +14:44
48 Mike TEUNISSEN NED SUN 25 +15:22
49 Filippo POZZATO ITA WIL 36 +15:31
50 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 30 +15:43
51 Patryk STOSZ POL CCC 23 +15:46
52 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED SUN 32 +16:18
53 Olivier PARDINI BEL WVA 32 +16:20
54 Christopher JONES USA UHC 38 +16:48
55 Stefan DENIFL AUT ABS 30 +18:21
56 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG DDD 27 +18:51
57 Gavin MANION USA UHC 26 +19:18
58 Dries VAN GESTEL BEL SVB 23 +19:23
59 Kilian FRANKINY SUI BMC 23 +19:31
60 Niki TERPSTRA NED QST 33 +19:33
61 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL NIP 29 +19:53
62 Ramon SINKELDAM NED SUN 28 +20:07
63 Jacopo MOSCA ITA WIL 24 +20:13
64 Tom BOONEN BEL QST 37 +20:20
65 Preben VAN HECKE BEL SVB 35 +20:52
66 Piet ALLEGAERT BEL SVB 22 +20:59
67 Alexander CATAFORD CAN UHC 24 +21:15
68 Bob JUNGELS LUX QST 25 +22:05
69 Simone ANTONINI ITA WGG 26 +22:15
70 Marko KUMP SLO UAD 29 +22:16
71 Stijn STEELS BEL SVB 28 +22:17
72 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 29 +22:18
73 Lukas SPENGLER SUI WVA 23 +22:27
74 Michal PALUTA POL CCC 22 +22:42
75 Martin ELMIGER SUI BMC 39 +22:44
76 Thierry HUPOND FRA DMP 33 +23:00
77 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 27 +23:55
78 Marco MARCATO ITA UAD 33 +23:56
79 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 27 +24:20
80 Nicola BAGIOLI ITA NIP 22 +24:27
81 Jonathan CLARKE AUS UHC 33 +25:16
82 Lasse Norman HANSEN DEN ABS 25 +25:28
83 Roy CURVERS NED SUN 38 +26:29
84 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN DMP 25 +26:31
85 Manuel BELLETTI ITA WIL 32 +26:55
86 Marco CANOLA ITA NIP 29 +27:02
87 Yves LAMPAERT BEL QST 26 +27:45
88 Daniel DIAZ ARG DMP 28 +28:12
89 Christophe Noppe BEL SVB 23 +28:51
90 Mark CHRISTIAN GBR ABS 27 +29:58
91 Alberto CECCHIN ITA WIL 28 +30:06
92 Nikita STALNOV KAZ AST 26 +30:22
93 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA WIL 30 +30:38
94 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 31 +30:53
95 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 26 +31:11
96 Zico WAEYTENS BEL SUN 26 +31:17
97 Gregory HABEAUX BEL WVA 35 +32:14
98 Adam BLYTHE GBR ABS 28 +32:32
99 Bert VAN LERBERGHE BEL SVB 25 +32:39
100 Meiyin WANG CHN TBM 29 +32:43
101 Roy JANS BEL WVA 27 +32:44
102 Alexis GOUGEARD FRA ALM 24 +32:44
103 Julien STASSEN BEL WVA 29 +33:36
104 Grega BOLE SLO TBM 32 +33:40
105 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 25 +33:53
106 Iljo KEISSE BEL QST 35 +34:03
107 Yousef MIRZA BANIHAMMAD UAE UAD 29 +34:07
108 Bert DE BACKER BEL SUN 33 +34:15
109 Daniel EATON USA UHC 24 +34:53
110 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO ARG UHC 34 +35:49
111 Wesley KREDER NED WGG 27 +36:02
112 Jenthe BIERMANS BEL KAT 22 +36:29
113 Alan MARANGONI ITA NIP 33 +36:41
114 FrantišEk SISR CZE CCC 24 +36:43
115 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 28 +37:28
116 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU ALM 32 +37:45
117 Kazushige KUBOKI JPN NIP 28 +38:05
118 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ AST 26 +38:07
119 Thomas DERUETTE BEL WVA 22 +38:10
120 Tyler FARRAR USA DDD 33 +38:25
121 Kohei UCHIMA JPN NIP 29 +39:27
122 Michael MORKOV DEN KAT 32 +39:42
123 Robin STENUIT BEL WGG 27 +39:51
124 Sacha MODOLO ITA UAD 30 +40:46
125 Danilo NAPOLITANO ITA WGG 36 +40:55
126 Giuseppe FONZI ITA WIL 26 +40:59
127 Federico ZURLO ITA UAD 23 +41:30
128 Roberto FERRARI ITA UAD 34 +43:46
129 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 25 +43:47
130 Benjamin GIRAUD FRA DMP 31 +43:56
131 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC 31 +43:56
132 Aime DE GENDT BEL SVB 23 +46:04
133 Chun Kai FENG TPE TBM 29 +46:51
134 Martin LAAS EST DMP 24 +47:24
135 Christophe MASSON FRA WVA 32 +47:31
136 Borut BOZIC SLO TBM 37 +50:14
137 Matthew BRAMMEIER IRL ABS 32 +50:44
138 Kenny DEHAES BEL WGG 33 +57:13
139 Andrew FENN GBR ABS 27 +58:05
Close