1 Ben HERMANS BEL BMC 31 4:08:46 20 20
2 Fabio ARU ITA AST 27 +3 10 10
3 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR UAD 31 +11 5 5
4 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA TBM 34 +27
5 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI DDD 23 +27
6 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH TBM 26 +34
7 Lachlan MORTON AUS DDD 25 +38
8 Mathias FRANK SUI ALM 31 +41
9 Nathan HAAS AUS DDD 28 +44
10 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 27 +44
11 Daniel PEARSON GBR ABS 23 +1:03
12 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP QST 28 +1:08
13 Javier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE COL UHC 32 +1:10
14 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ ESP DMP 31 +1:19
15 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN DEN SUN 23 +1:28
16 Laurens DE PLUS BEL QST 22 +1:28
17 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR WIL 26 +1:29
18 Lachlan NORRIS AUS UHC 30 +1:38
19 Guillaume MARTIN FRA WGG 24 +1:42
20 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 27 +1:51
21 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 31 +1:58
22 Anass AIT EL ABDIA MAR UAD 24 +2:03
23 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST 25 +2:04
24 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 32 +2:04
25 Fabien DOUBEY FRA WGG 24 +2:08
26 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL NIP 29 +2:17
27 Rein TAARAMÄE EST KAT 30 +2:17
28 Dimitri PEYSKENS BEL WVA 26 +2:23
29 Jakub KACZMAREK POL CCC 24 +2:33
30 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 32 +2:36
31 Valerio AGNOLI ITA TBM 32 +2:55
32 JOHN ANDERSON RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR COL DMP 21 +3:01
33 Lawrence WARBASSE USA ABS 27 +3:01
34 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 29 +3:07
35 Mekseb DEBESAY ERI DDD 26 +3:12
36 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA NIP 33 +3:37
37 Benjamin DECLERCQ BEL SVB 23 +3:50
38 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 31 +3:50
39 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA WGG 32 +3:53
40 Simone PONZI ITA CCC 30 +4:24
41 Olivier PARDINI BEL WVA 32 +4:28
42 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 30 +4:58
43 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 27 +5:42
44 Martin ELMIGER SUI BMC 39 +6:00
45 Dries VAN GESTEL BEL SVB 23 +6:00
46 Kilian FRANKINY SUI BMC 23 +6:00
47 Ramon SINKELDAM NED SUN 28 +6:00
48 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED SUN 32 +6:00
49 Lukas SPENGLER SUI WVA 23 +6:00
50 Mike TEUNISSEN NED SUN 25 +6:00
51 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 32 +6:00
52 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 29 +6:00
53 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI KAT 32 +6:00
54 Simone ANTONINI ITA WGG 26 +6:00
55 Stefan KÜNG SUI BMC 24 +6:09
56 Daniel DIAZ ARG DMP 28 +6:16
57 Christopher JONES USA UHC 38 +6:31
58 Gavin MANION USA UHC 26 +6:34
59 Jonathan CLARKE AUS UHC 33 +6:41
60 Patryk STOSZ POL CCC 23 +6:50
61 Alexander CATAFORD CAN UHC 24 +7:04
62 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 31 +7:08
63 Filippo POZZATO ITA WIL 36 +7:11
64 Eros CAPECCHI ITA QST 31 +7:14
65 Bob JUNGELS LUX QST 25 +7:22
66 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN DMP 25 +7:22
67 Piet ALLEGAERT BEL SVB 22 +7:25
68 Preben VAN HECKE BEL SVB 35 +7:40
69 Mark CHRISTIAN GBR ABS 27 +7:42
70 Michal PALUTA POL CCC 22 +7:49
71 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA TBM 27 +8:03
72 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 30 +8:03
73 Alexis GOUGEARD FRA ALM 24 +9:31
74 Oliver NAESEN BEL ALM 27 +9:31
75 Jacopo MOSCA ITA WIL 24 +9:31
76 Iljo KEISSE BEL QST 35 +9:31
77 Thierry HUPOND FRA DMP 33 +9:31
78 Roy CURVERS NED SUN 38 +9:31
79 Tom BOONEN BEL QST 37 +9:31
80 Stijn STEELS BEL SVB 28 +9:31
81 Julien STASSEN BEL WVA 29 +9:31
82 Roy JANS BEL WVA 27 +9:31
83 Bert VAN LERBERGHE BEL SVB 25 +9:31
84 Wesley KREDER NED WGG 27 +9:31
85 Aime DE GENDT BEL SVB 23 +9:37
86 Adam BLYTHE GBR ABS 28 +9:51
87 Meiyin WANG CHN TBM 29 +10:01
88 Gregory HABEAUX BEL WVA 35 +10:01
89 Alberto CECCHIN ITA WIL 28 +10:08
90 Bert DE BACKER BEL SUN 33 +10:19
91 Robin STENUIT BEL WGG 27 +10:38
92 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 28 +10:48
93 Jenthe BIERMANS BEL KAT 22 +10:48
94 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 30 +10:48
95 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG DDD 27 +10:48
96 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 27 +10:48
97 Kazushige KUBOKI JPN NIP 28 +11:04
98 Stefan DENIFL AUT ABS 30 +11:09
99 FrantišEk SISR CZE CCC 24 +11:21
100 Marco MARCATO ITA UAD 33 +11:33
101 Marko KUMP SLO UAD 29 +11:33
102 Niki TERPSTRA NED QST 33 +11:44
103 Daniel EATON USA UHC 24 +12:05
104 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO ARG UHC 34 +12:23
105 Manuel BELLETTI ITA WIL 32 +12:35
106 Martin LAAS EST DMP 24 +12:44
107 Zico WAEYTENS BEL SUN 26 +12:49
108 Christophe Noppe BEL SVB 23 +12:49
109 Yves LAMPAERT BEL QST 26 +12:49
110 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA WIL 30 +13:00
111 Marco CANOLA ITA NIP 29 +13:00
112 Nicola BAGIOLI ITA NIP 22 +13:00
113 Alan MARANGONI ITA NIP 33 +13:03
114 Kohei UCHIMA JPN NIP 29 +13:03
115 Benjamin GIRAUD FRA DMP 31 +13:09
116 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU ALM 32 +13:09
117 Yousef MIRZA BANIHAMMAD UAE UAD 29 +13:13
118 Giuseppe FONZI ITA WIL 26 +13:23
119 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 26 +13:39
120 Thomas DERUETTE BEL WVA 22 +13:55
121 Matthew BRAMMEIER IRL ABS 32 +14:02
122 Tyler FARRAR USA DDD 33 +14:02
123 Grega BOLE SLO TBM 32 +14:40
124 Borut BOZIC SLO TBM 37 +14:40
125 Chun Kai FENG TPE TBM 29 +15:02
126 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC 31 +15:11
127 Danilo NAPOLITANO ITA WGG 36 +15:11
128 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 25 +15:15
129 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 25 +15:15
130 Michael MORKOV DEN KAT 32 +15:15
131 Lasse Norman HANSEN DEN ABS 25 +15:15
132 Roberto FERRARI ITA UAD 34 +15:20
133 Sacha MODOLO ITA UAD 30 +15:20
134 Federico ZURLO ITA UAD 23 +15:20
135 Andrew FENN GBR ABS 27 +15:32
136 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ AST 26 +15:35
137 Nikita STALNOV KAZ AST 26 +15:38
138 Kenny DEHAES BEL WGG 33 +17:21
139 Christophe MASSON FRA WVA 32 +17:53
DNF Nils POLITT GER KAT 23
Gen
1 Ben HERMANS Belgium BMC 31 17:59:17 5 5
2 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Portugal UAD 31 +22
3 Fabio ARU Italy AST 27 +35
4 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea DDD 23 +58
5 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopia TBM 26 +1:12
6 Romain BARDET France ALM 27 +1:17
7 Mathias FRANK Switzerland ALM 31 +1:19
8 Lachlan MORTON Australia DDD 25 +1:21
9 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy TBM 34 +1:33
10 Nathan HAAS Australia DDD 28 +1:38
11 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain QST 28 +1:40
12 Javier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE Colombia UHC 32 +1:48
13 Laurens DE PLUS Belgium QST 22 +2:02
14 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN Denmark SUN 23 +2:02
15 Daniel PEARSON Great Britain ABS 23 +2:18
16 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ Spain DMP 31 +2:21
17 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 32 +2:27
18 Lachlan NORRIS Australia UHC 30 +2:34
19 Guillaume MARTIN France WGG 24 +2:58
20 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus WIL 26 +2:59
21 Alexey LUTSENKO Kazakhstan AST 25 +3:10
22 Greg VAN AVERMAET Belgium BMC 32 +3:10
23 Dimitri PEYSKENS Belgium WVA 26 +3:19
24 Rein TAARAMÄE Estonia KAT 30 +3:57
25 Mekseb DEBESAY Eritrea DDD 26 +4:15
26 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 31 +4:29
27 Lawrence WARBASSE United States ABS 27 +4:30
28 Anass AIT EL ABDIA Morocco UAD 24 +4:50
29 Axel DOMONT France ALM 27 +5:33
30 Simone PONZI Italy CCC 30 +5:49
31 Ivan SANTAROMITA Italy NIP 33 +6:06
32 JOHN ANDERSON RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR Colombia DMP 21 +7:00
33 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Switzerland KAT 32 +7:12
34 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 30 +7:36
35 Jakub KACZMAREK Poland CCC 24 +9:16
36 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 30 +9:35
37 Michael SCHÄR Switzerland BMC 31 +9:47
38 Benjamin DECLERCQ Belgium SVB 23 +9:48
39 Nikolay MIHAYLOV Bulgaria CCC 29 +9:54
40 Valerio AGNOLI Italy TBM 32 +10:13
41 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy TBM 27 +10:47
42 Oliver NAESEN Belgium ALM 27 +11:15
43 Fabien DOUBEY France WGG 24 +11:47
44 Eros CAPECCHI Italy QST 31 +11:49
45 Guillaume LEVARLET France WGG 32 +12:37
46 Stefan KÜNG Switzerland BMC 24 +12:47
47 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC 32 +13:19
48 Stefan DENIFL Austria ABS 30 +14:39
49 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands SUN 32 +14:53
50 Mike TEUNISSEN Netherlands SUN 25 +15:22
51 Filippo POZZATO Italy WIL 36 +15:31
52 Patryk STOSZ Poland CCC 23 +15:46
53 Alexander KRISTOFF Norway KAT 30 +15:53
54 Olivier PARDINI Belgium WVA 32 +16:20
55 Christopher JONES United States UHC 38 +16:48
56 Kilian FRANKINY Switzerland BMC 23 +18:06
57 Youcef REGUIGUI Algeria DDD 27 +18:51
58 Tom BOONEN Belgium QST 37 +18:55
59 Gavin MANION United States UHC 26 +19:18
60 Marko KUMP Slovenia UAD 29 +19:19
61 Dries VAN GESTEL Belgium SVB 23 +19:23
62 Preben VAN HECKE Belgium SVB 35 +19:29
63 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg QST 25 +19:32
64 Niki TERPSTRA Netherlands QST 33 +19:33
65 Alexander CATAFORD Canada UHC 24 +19:50
66 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO Colombia NIP 29 +19:53
67 Ramon SINKELDAM Netherlands SUN 28 +20:07
68 Jacopo MOSCA Italy WIL 24 +20:13
69 Piet ALLEGAERT Belgium SVB 22 +20:59
70 Simone ANTONINI Italy WGG 26 +22:15
71 Stijn STEELS Belgium SVB 28 +22:17
72 Adrian KUREK Poland CCC 29 +22:18
73 Lukas SPENGLER Switzerland WVA 23 +22:27
74 Michal PALUTA Poland CCC 22 +22:42
75 Martin ELMIGER Switzerland BMC 39 +22:44
76 Marco MARCATO Italy UAD 33 +22:49
77 Thierry HUPOND France DMP 33 +23:00
78 Nicola BAGIOLI Italy NIP 22 +23:02
79 Jonathan CLARKE Australia UHC 33 +23:51
80 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 27 +23:55
81 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy DDD 27 +24:20
82 Lasse Norman HANSEN Denmark ABS 25 +25:28
83 Roy CURVERS Netherlands SUN 38 +25:58
84 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN Denmark DMP 25 +26:31
85 Daniel DIAZ Argentina DMP 28 +26:47
86 Manuel BELLETTI Italy WIL 32 +26:55
87 Marco CANOLA Italy NIP 29 +27:02
88 Mark CHRISTIAN Great Britain ABS 27 +27:25
89 Yves LAMPAERT Belgium QST 26 +27:45
90 Alberto CECCHIN Italy WIL 28 +28:41
91 Christophe Noppe Belgium SVB 23 +28:51
92 Nikita STALNOV Kazakhstan AST 26 +28:57
93 Rafael ANDRIATO Brazil WIL 30 +30:38
94 Julien STASSEN Belgium WVA 29 +30:39
95 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa DDD 31 +30:53
96 Iljo KEISSE Belgium QST 35 +31:05
97 Marco HALLER Austria KAT 26 +31:11
98 Zico WAEYTENS Belgium SUN 26 +31:17
99 Meiyin WANG China TBM 29 +31:18
100 Alexis GOUGEARD France ALM 24 +31:19
101 Jenthe BIERMANS Belgium KAT 22 +31:42
102 Gregory HABEAUX Belgium WVA 35 +32:14
103 Adam BLYTHE Great Britain ABS 28 +32:32
104 Bert VAN LERBERGHE Belgium SVB 25 +32:39
105 Roy JANS Belgium WVA 27 +32:44
106 Bert DE BACKER Belgium SUN 33 +33:32
107 Grega BOLE Slovenia TBM 32 +33:40
108 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 25 +33:59
109 Yousef MIRZA BANIHAMMAD United Arab Emirates UAD 29 +34:07
110 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Russia KAT 28 +34:26
111 Tyler FARRAR United States DDD 33 +34:43
112 Daniel EATON United States UHC 24 +34:53
113 Wesley KREDER Netherlands WGG 27 +34:57
114 Kazushige KUBOKI Japan NIP 28 +35:08
115 Thomas DERUETTE Belgium WVA 22 +35:13
116 Alan MARANGONI Italy NIP 33 +35:16
117 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO Argentina UHC 34 +35:49
118 Kohei UCHIMA Japan NIP 29 +36:30
119 Gediminas BAGDONAS Lithuania ALM 32 +36:40
120 Daniil FOMINYKH Kazakhstan AST 26 +36:42
121 FrantišEk SISR Czech Republic CCC 24 +36:43
122 Benjamin GIRAUD France DMP 31 +37:11
123 Robin STENUIT Belgium WGG 27 +38:26
124 Federico ZURLO Italy UAD 23 +38:33
125 Giuseppe FONZI Italy WIL 26 +39:34
126 Michael MORKOV Denmark KAT 32 +39:42
127 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Kazakhstan AST 25 +40:10
128 Martin LAAS Estonia DMP 24 +40:39
129 Sacha MODOLO Italy UAD 30 +40:50
130 Danilo NAPOLITANO Italy WGG 36 +40:55
131 Aime DE GENDT Belgium SVB 23 +41:23
132 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER Luxembourg BMC 31 +41:23
133 Roberto FERRARI Italy UAD 34 +42:39
134 Chun Kai FENG Chinese Taipei TBM 29 +45:26
135 Christophe MASSON France WVA 32 +46:06
136 Borut BOZIC Slovenia TBM 37 +48:36
137 Matthew BRAMMEIER Ireland ABS 32 +49:19
138 Andrew FENN Great Britain ABS 27 +51:20
139 Kenny DEHAES Belgium WGG 33 +56:08
Close