1
VERBURG Luke
NED20010512 33´36"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
2
MEEUSSEN Witse
BEL20010308 33´37" +0´01"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
3
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
BEL20010810 33´49" +0´13"
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U17M
4
BELMANS Lennert
BEL20020215 33´56" +0´20"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK U17M
5
VERVOORT Wout
BEL20010106 33´56" z.t.
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK U17M
6
RONHAAR Pim
NED20010720 34´00" +0´24"
AWV DE ZWALUWEN U17M
7
CORTJENS Ryan
BEL20010108 34´14" +0´38"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK U17M
8
VERMOOTE Jelle
BEL20010829 34´29" +0´53"
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN U17M
9
WILLEMS Robbe
BEL20011029 34´40" +1´04"
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M
10
ALVARADO Salvador
NED20020317 34´50" +1´14"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
11
WYSEURE Joran
BEL20010109 34´55" +1´19"
VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U17M
12
PEIRENS Yente
BEL20010806 35´00" +1´24"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
13
VANDESOMPEL Cedric
BEL20010604 35´13" +1´37"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
14
DE SCHEPPER Ward
NED20010616 35´13" z.t.
WV BREDA U17M
15
HERRYGERS Tieme
BEL20010424 35´41" +2´05"
WAC TEAM U17M
16
VAN DER DRIFT Twan
NED20021102 35´46" +2´10"
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U17M
17
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
BEL20011218 35´46" z.t.
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M
18
QUETS Stijn
BEL20010904 35´46" z.t.
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M
19
CAS Stijn
BEL20010904 36´00" +2´24"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M
20
NOYENS Jarne
BEL20011016 36´00" z.t.
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M
21
TER LAAK Stef
NED20010627 36´00" z.t.
AXA VALLEIRENNERS U17M
22
HERMANS Berre
BEL20010710 36´13" +2´37"
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
23
DE RIJCK Nando
BEL20020201 36´17" +2´41"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
24
DE SMET Nicolas
BEL20010220 36´49" +3´13"
BIKE ADVICE CT U17M
25
VAN HOFTEN Levi
NED20021107 36´51" +3´15"
JVR DE BATAUWERS U17M
26
DE PROOST Mats
BEL20010301 36´51" z.t.
BMX VLIJTINGEN U17M
27
DE HEIJ Joppe
NED20020129 36´56" +3´20"
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U17M
28
DE LAET Tomas
BEL20010721 36´56" z.t.
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U17M
29
DE ROECK Mathis
BEL20021114 37´03" +3´27"
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U17M
30
LAURYSSEN Rik
BEL20020724 37´03" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
31
GROOTJANS Andries
BEL20021112 37´11" +3´35"
WAC TEAM U17M
32
DIERKING Felix
GER20020721 37´16" +3´40"
RADSPORTCLUB OLDENBURG VON 1965 U17M
33
CLARYSSE Elio
BEL20020927 37´18" +3´42"
BIKE ADVICE CT U17M
34
FRANCKEN Sibe
BEL20010205 38´00" +4´24"
WAC TEAM U17M
35
GROOTJANS Jeno
BEL20011104 38´07" +4´31"
WAC TEAM U17M
36
OMLOOP Mats
BEL20021014 38´15" +4´39"
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
37
VAN MEER Erben
NED20010913 38´17" +4´41"
RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK U17M
38
LAERMANS Tommy
BEL20020219 38´17" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
39
MEEUSEN Ruben
BEL20021211 38´17" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
40
VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas
BEL20020628 38´27" +4´51"
BMX VLIJTINGEN U17M
41
MULDERS Yarne
BEL20010924 38´27" z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U17M
42
VAN DEN HURK Noud
NED20020925 38´36" +5´00"
JVR U17M
43
AVONDS Dries
BEL20010117 38´44" +5´08"
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M
44
VERMEIREN Yenthe
BEL20010120 38´56" +5´20"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M
45
JACOBS Lenn
BEL20020715 39´00" +5´24"
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
46
CLAES Jary
BEL20020112 39´07" +5´31"
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
47
LAEVENS Justin
BEL20010309 39´14" +5´38"
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U17M
48
TIMMER Maiko
NED20020820 39´35" +5´59"
DE PEDDELAARS U17M
49
MOENS Milo
BEL20020812 40´04" +6´28"
WAC TEAM U17M
50
VAN MELDERT Robin
BEL20010320 40´17" +6´41"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M
51
DECKMIJN Matisse
BEL20021031 40´25" +6´49"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
52
BASTIAENSEN Jesse
BEL20020527 41´16" +7´40"
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M
53
SALOMEZ Ydris
BEL20010227 41´32" +7´56"
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U17M
54
CLAES Sam
BEL20020701 41´41" +8´05"
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
55
DEWEERDT Tiebe
BEL20020625 41´57" +8´21"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
56
BRUYNINCKX Nick
BEL20020124 42´10" +8´34"
OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW U17M
57
BLOMMAERT Renzo
BEL20021010 42´23" +8´47"
WAC TEAM U17M
58
TESSEUR Marco
BEL20021226 1 r
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U17M
59
HERRYGERS Joche
BEL20020928 1 r
WAC TEAM U17M
60
VAN BEECK Ruben
BEL20020204 1 r
OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW U17M
61
BRUURS Sven
BEL20020501 2 r
WAC TEAM U17M
DNF
DE BOCK Rune
BEL20020321
KTC-CYCLING TEAM U17M
DNF
GOYVAERTS Ibo
BEL20021011
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M
DNF
WILLEMSEN Steijn
BEL20021113
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U17M
Close