1
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
10016486142 37H02´00"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK JUNIOR
2
VANDEPUTTE Niels
10016327609 37H02´09" +0´09"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK JUNIOR
3
BELLENS Jarno
10016350241 37H02´25" +0´25"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR
4
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
10016328417 37H02´38" +0´38"
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
5
THYS Joren
10016477351 37H02´52" +0´52"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR
6
FERDINANDE Anton
10016322656 37H03´04" +1´04"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT JUNIOR
7
DE SMET Thibaut
10015481281 37H03´32" +1´32"
BIKE ADVICE CT JUNIOR
8
FRIJTERS Perry
NED20000514 37H03´34" +1´34"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
9
VANDERMEULEN Niels
10015422980 z.t. z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT JUNIOR
10
GEYSELS Xander
10016407532 37H03´52" +1´52"
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. JUNIOR
11
TIBACKX Lander
10015423485 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR
12
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
10016320535 37H03´58" +1´58"
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR
13
LEMMENS Sander
10015421566 z.t. z.t.
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
14
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
10016310128 z.t. z.t.
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM JUNIOR
15
CLYNHENS Jens
10016365395 37H04´28" +2´28"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR
16
VLIEGEN Pieter-jan
10011079303 37H04´35" +2´35"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR
17
VREESWIJK Luca
NED19990520 z.t. z.t.
CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER JUNIOR
18
DEJONGHE Len
10016379745 37H04´46" +2´46"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK JUNIOR
19
STUER Kwinten
10015423182 37H05´03" +3´03"
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR
20
QUARTIER Jonas
10016459163 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST JUNIOR
21
SMITS Rune
10015530589 37H05´18" +3´18"
WAC TEAM JUNIOR
22
VAN DER BORGHT Jani
10015423788 37H05´30" +3´30"
INDIVIDUEEL JUNIOR
23
KONINGS Robbe
10015518566 37H06´00" +4´00"
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
24
SEMPELS Gill
10016469671 z.t. z.t.
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN JUNIOR
25
LIPPENS Seppe
10016435016 37H06´09" +4´09"
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
26
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
10015471278 37H06´32" +4´32"
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW JUNIOR
27
SANTY Arne
10016327508 37H06´51" +4´51"
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK JUNIOR
28
VALCKE Owen
10015512809 37H07´01" +5´01"
TREK-BIORACER MTB TEAM JUNIOR
29
BOUDREZ Brent
10016357113 37H07´08" +5´08"
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN JUNIOR
30
COOLS Wannes
10016367116 37H07´33" +5´33"
WAC TEAM JUNIOR
31
BEKAERT Seppe
10015421364 37H07´37" +5´37"
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR
32
LOGIE Aaron
10015481887 37H07´55" +5´55"
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN JUNIOR
33
VLERICK Lars
10016512111 37H07´57" +5´57"
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR
34
MERTENS Cedric
10015471480 37H08´13" +6´13"
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM JUNIOR
35
PEREMANS Jochen
10016454214 37H08´33" +6´33"
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR
36
CHRISTIAENS Thijs
10015481382 37H08´39" +6´39"
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT JUNIOR
37
BRUNING Jente
10015485729 37H08´52" +6´52"
ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR
38
CLAUWAERT Maarten
10016364789 37H09´04" +7´04"
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR
39
COCKX Maxim
10016365500 37H09´21" +7´21"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR
40
SLABBINCK Sietse
10016470782 37H09´41" +7´41"
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW JUNIOR
41
DEMEYER Guillian
10016385405 37H10´58" +8´58"
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST JUNIOR
42
DE DECKER Clyde
10016377422 37H11´41" +9´41"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR
43
DE WILDE Gilles
10015825229 37H11´53" +9´53"
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR
44
VERHEYDE Leander
10016325181 37H12´18" +10´18"
BMX VLIJTINGEN JUNIOR
45
VERDIJCK Lenn
10015488961 37H14´28" +12´28"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR
46
BLOM Kenneth
10016353473 37H14´50" +12´50"
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW JUNIOR
DNF
VERBERCKMOES Fabio
10015479463
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR
DNF
DEWULF Maxim
10016315885
LARES-DOLTCINI CT JUNIOR
Close