1 58 100 109 436 04 VANDEBOSCH Toon IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK 0:45:28
2 4 100 109 564 35 BEKAERT Yentl YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 0:45:44
3 32 100 109 565 36 KIELICH Timo TREK-BIORACER MTB TEAM 0:45:44
4 69 100 109 563 34 VRACHTEN Arne YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 0:46:25
5 9 100 111 552 83 CAMPS Jelle ACROG - BALEN BC 0:46:44
6 56 100 154 218 69 VAN GILS Maxim WAC TEAM 0:46:48
7 54 100 163 284 17 VAN DEN EYNDE Vince ACROG - BALEN BC 0:46:51
8 17 100 154 812 81 DE SMET Thibaut BIKE ADVICE CT 0:47:04
9 19 100 109 984 67 DEBEIR Arno LARES-DOLTCINI CT 0:47:06
10 27 100 109 461 29 GOEMAN Andreas YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 0:47:21
11 61 100 154 229 80 VANDERMEULEN Niels MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT 0:47:21
12 60 100 163 276 09 VANDEPUTTE Niels IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK 0:47:35
13 24 100 163 226 56 FERDINANDE Anton LARES-DOLTCINI CT 0:47:35
14 44 100 155 221 05 SIEMONS Julian AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 0:47:35
15 6 100 154 211 62 BRAES Brent CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT 0:47:40
16 35 100 154 215 66 LEMMENS Sander LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM 0:47:43
17 5 100 163 502 41 BELLENS Jarno YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 0:47:46
18 53 100 164 861 42 VAN DEN BROECK Arno IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK 0:47:57
19 50 100 164 773 51 THYS Joren AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 0:48:02
20 34 100 163 227 57 KUYPERS Gerben LARES-DOLTCINI CT 0:48:15
21 68 100 110 793 03 VLIEGEN Pieter-jan AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 0:48:39
22 18 100 163 598 40 BROUWERS Arno ACROG - BALEN BC 0:49:05
23 14 100 163 931 82 DE VET Sander WAC TEAM 0:49:09
24 25 100 164 075 32 GEYSELS Xander WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. 0:49:13
25 66 100 109 460 28 VERMEERSCH Florian ACROG - BALEN BC 0:49:20
26 63 100 163 181 11 VERDONCK Andres VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE 0:49:28
27 47 100 164 725 03 SPRANGERS Lloyd LARES-DOLTCINI CT 0:49:32
28 57 100 165 014 01 VAN RILLAER Witse ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW 0:49:32
29 55 100 164 879 60 VAN DEN PLAS Jasper IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK 0:49:32
30 13 100 163 653 95 CLYNHENS Jens AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 0:50:07
31 51 100 154 234 85 TIBACKX Lander CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT 0:50:07
32 31 100 163 182 12 JORDENS Jarno AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 0:50:07
33 29 100 459 343 32 HORNY Clement MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM 0:50:38
34 49 100 154 231 82 STUER Kwinten CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT 0:51:06
35 59 100 163 205 35 VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT 0:51:10
36 62 100 154 794 63 VERBERCKMOES Fabio CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT 0:51:19
37 3 100 154 213 64 BEKAERT Seppe VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS 0:51:42
38 10 100 155 298 82 CAREME Grégory BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON 0:51:50
39 41 100 164 591 63 QUARTIER Jonas CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST 0:52:03
40 43 100 164 696 71 SEMPELS Gill WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 0:52:13
41 8 100 154 712 78 BRUYNINCKX Jonas KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW 0:52:17
42 64 100 154 235 86 VERDONCK Loeka VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE 0:52:18
43 30 100 164 202 62 HOUSSIN Bavo VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE 0:52:20
44 52 100 163 101 28 VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM 0:52:30
45 46 100 155 305 89 SMITS Rune WAC TEAM 0:52:44
46 22 100 154 219 70 DESCHEPPER Ward CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT 1 ronde/tour
47 65 100 155 186 67 VERMEERSCH Arne ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZ
48 1 100 154 210 61 ARKESTEYN Aron ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
49 7 100 154 214 65 BROECKX Seppe SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
50 37 100 154 714 80 MERTENS Cedric DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
51 40 100 164 542 14 PEREMANS Jochen SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
52 67 100 165 121 11 VLERICK Lars VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
53 36 100 154 818 87 LOGIE Aaron TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN 2 ronden/tours
54 26 100 154 212 63 GIELEN Jasper ACROG - BALEN BC
55 48 100 155 180 61 STEURS Ward LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
56 42 100 163 275 08 SANTY Arne CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK
57 12 100 163 647 89 CLAUWAERT Maarten VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
58 45 100 164 707 82 SLABBINCK Sietse C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
59 28 100 164 131 88 GUNST Ruben TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
60 2 100 154 716 82 ARNOETS Yoran YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
61 11 100 154 813 82 CHRISTIAENS Thijs MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
62 21 100 163 854 05 DEMEYER Guillian CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
63 38 100 154 216 67 PEETERS Kyle YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
Opgaves / Abbandons / DNF :
15 100 163 671 16 COOLS Wannes WAC TEAM
20 100 163 797 45 DEJONGHE Len IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
23 100 163 158 85 DEWULF Maxim LARES-DOLTCINI CT
Niet gestart / non partants / DNS :
70 100 165 129 19 VULLERS Brain TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
Close