1
CAMPS Jelle
10011155283 36´12"
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
2
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
10010946533 36´20" +0´08"
MEGAMO CYCLING TEAM CLUB JUNIOR
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
10010948149 36´34" +0´22"
CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER / JVR DE BATAUWERS JUNIOR
4
GOEMAN Andreas
10010946129 36´50" +0´38"
VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
5
VERMEERSCH Florian
10010946028 37´00" +0´48"
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
6
BEKAERT Yentl
10010956435 37´13" +1´01"
VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
7
HOLMGREN Gunnar
10010977249 37´23" +1´11"
CYCLING CANADA CYCLISME JUNIOR
8
VAN GILS Maxim
10015421869 37´26" +1´14"
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. JUNIOR
9
CLYNHENS Jens
10016365395 37´26" z.t.
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR
10
VANDERMEULEN Niels
10015422980 37´29" +1´17"
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT JUNIOR
11
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
10016328417 37´38" +1´26"
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
12
BELLENS Jarno
10016350241 37´47" +1´35"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR
13
FERDINANDE Anton
10016322656 37´52" +1´40"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT JUNIOR
14
SIEMONS Julian
10015522105 37´53" +1´41"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR
15
ARTZ Bart
10016519282 38´02" +1´50"
ZZPR.NL-HANCLEAN-ORANGE BABIES CT JUNIOR
16
DE VET Sander
10016393182 38´10" +1´58"
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. JUNIOR
17
SPRANGERS Lloyd
10016472503 38´19" +2´07"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT JUNIOR
18
SANDERSON Brody
10010977148 38´20" +2´08"
CYCLING CANADA CYCLISME JUNIOR
19
VLIEGEN Pieter-jan
10011079303 38´29" +2´17"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR
20
KOPECKY Tomas
10011227227 38´40" +2´28"
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
21
VAN RILLAER Witse
10016501401 38´58" +2´46"
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW JUNIOR
22
THYS Joren
10016477351 39´23" +3´11"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR
23
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
10015471278 39´43" +3´31"
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW JUNIOR
24
ARKESTEYN Aron
10015421061 39´55" +3´43"
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW JUNIOR
25
BLAZEVIC Adam
10010925012 39´56" +3´44"
BLACKBURN CYCLING CLUB JUNIOR
26
JORDENS Jarno
10016318212 40´13" +4´01"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR
27
GEYSELS Xander
10016407532 40´33" +4´21"
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. JUNIOR
28
SEMPELS Gill
10016469671 40´34" +4´22"
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN JUNIOR
29
STUER Kwinten
10015423182 40´52" +4´40"
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR
30
TIBACKX Lander
10015423485 40´59" +4´47"
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR
31
COCKX Maxim
10016365500 42´09" +5´57"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR
32
DESCHEPPER Ward
10015421970 42´20" +6´08"
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR
33
LOGIE Aaron
10015481887 42´21" +6´09"
MAHIEU CONSTRUCT - KONA JUNIOR
34
STEURS Ward
10015518061 42´34" +6´22"
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
35
GIELEN Jasper
10015421263 42´44" +6´32"
ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR
36
MERTENS Cedric
10015471480 42´46" +6´34"
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM JUNIOR
37
BROECKX Seppe
10015421465 42´50" +6´38"
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR
38
ARNOETS Yoran
10015471682 44´00" +7´48"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR
39
MUGGLETON Luuk
10023205515 1 r
WC MIDDEN LIMBURG JUNIOR
40
FERNANDEZ SOBERA Asier
10015468854 1 r
VICINAY CADENAS LANCOR JUNIOR
DNF
DEBEIR Arno
10010998467
LARES-DOLTCINI CT JUNIOR
DNF
DE DECKER Clyde
10016377422
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR
DNF
DE MEYER Jarne
10011066266
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK JUNIOR
DNF
LEMMENS Sander
10015421566
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR
Close