1
VERBURG Luke
NED20010512 30´09"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
2
CORTJENS Ryan
BEL20010108 30´23" +0´14"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK U17M
3
ALVARADO Salvador
NED20020317 30´35" +0´26"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
4
NYS Thibau
BEL20021112 30´48" +0´39"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
5
BERVOETS Michael
BEL20010209 30´52" +0´43"
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
6
RONHAAR Pim
NED20010720 30´58" +0´49"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
7
VERMOOTE Jelle
BEL20010829 31´26" +1´17"
MAHIEU CONSTRUCT - KONA U17M
8
COREMANS Dante
BEL20020320 31´26" z.t.
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
9
BOVEN Lars
NED20010813 31´41" +1´32"
CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER OFFROAD TEAM U17M
10
HUYBS Ward
BEL20021121 32´00" +1´51"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
11
DE SCHEPPER Ward
NED20010616 32´02" +1´53"
WV BREDA U17M
12
DRAFFAN Oliver
GBR20010618 32´23" +2´14"
DERWENTSIDE CC U17M
13
MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
BEL20010108 32´29" +2´20"
GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM U17M
14
STRIK Dylan
NED20010412 32´29" z.t.
TWC MAASLANDSTER U17M
15
VAN DER VEKEN Senne
BEL20010129 32´44" +2´35"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
16
DELNOIJE Remon
NED20010713 32´47" +2´38"
TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG U17M
17
BELMANS Lennert
BEL20020215 32´48" +2´39"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK U17M
18
DHAEYE Enrico
BEL20010202 33´10" +3´01"
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
19
PEIRENS Yente
BEL20010806 33´10" z.t.
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
20
QUETS Stijn
BEL20010904 33´17" +3´08"
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M
21
MEULEMANS Lennert
BEL20010818 33´19" +3´10"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK U17M
22
VANDESOMPEL Cedric
BEL20010604 33´41" +3´32"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
23
ARTZ Huub
NED20020514 34´06" +3´57"
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL U17M
24
DROBEK Hubert
POL20010131 34´20" +4´11"
TRASA ZIELONA GORA U17M
25
DE PROOST Mats
BEL20010301 34´36" +4´27"
BMX VLIJTINGEN U17M
26
DE LAET Tomas
BEL20010721 34´39" +4´30"
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U17M
27
DE BOCK Rune
BEL20020321 34´49" +4´40"
KTC-CYCLING TEAM U17M
28
JACOBS Lennerd
BEL20010209 34´51" +4´42"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
29
LAERMANS Tommy
BEL20020219 35´07" +4´58"
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. U17M
30
DEJONGHE Senne
BEL20021129 35´14" +5´05"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
31
DEBAELE Jorre
BEL20010907 35´20" +5´11"
KZLWC HEYLEN U17M
32
VERVOORT Wout
BEL20010106 35´21" +5´12"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK U17M
33
PAWLAK Nathan
USA20010721 35´39" +5´30"
GS CIAO MELTON DESIGN BUILD U17M
34
MELLAERTS Robbe
BEL20010818 36´01" +5´52"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M
35
WAUTERS Seppe
BEL20020515 36´09" +6´00"
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN U17M
36
HUBRECHTS Sander
BEL20020213 36´10" +6´01"
INDIVIDUEEL U17M
37
VAN DEN BULCK Joppe
BEL20020826 36´23" +6´14"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
38
BOECKX Seppe
BEL20020328 36´23" z.t.
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) U17M
39
VAN MEER Erben
NED20010913 36´23" z.t.
RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK U17M
40
CLYNHENS Toon
BEL20010209 36´44" +6´35"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
41
GOYVAERTS Ibo
BEL20021011 36´56" +6´47"
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M
42
LAVERGE Maxim
BEL20010418 37´31" +7´22"
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U17M
43
DE VOS Wannes
BEL20010327 37´31" z.t.
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM U17M
44
JANSE Stef
BEL20010420 37´31" z.t.
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN U17M
45
JORISSEN Senne
BEL20020110 38´29" +8´20"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
46
VAN MELDERT Robin
BEL20010320 38´35" +8´26"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M
47
ADAMS Daan
NED20020203 1 r
TWC DE KEMPEN U17M
48
TESSEUR Marco
BEL20021226 2 r
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U17M
DNF
BRUYNSEELS Lance
BEL20021115
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
DNF
VERHAEGEN Lennie
BEL20011216
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M
DNF
VAZ Dorian
FRA20020806
ECV BOULZICOURT U17M
DNF
CLAES Jary
BEL20020112
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
DNF
VAN DEN BROECK Brick
BEL20010111
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
Close