1
VERVOORT Wout
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL20010106
U17M
30´47"
2
BERVOETS Michael
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010209
U17M
30´54"
+0´07"
3
CORTJENS Ryan
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL20010108
U17M
30´54"
+0´07"
4
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20011218
U17M
31´28"
+0´41"
5
CAS Stijn
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010904
U17M
31´39"
+0´52"
6
VANDESOMPEL Cedric
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20010604
U17M
31´45"
+0´58"
7
MEULEMANS Lennert
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL20010818
U17M
32´01"
+1´14"
8
NOYENS Jarne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011016
U17M
32´21"
+1´34"
9
HERRYGERS Tieme
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010424
U17M
32´27"
+1´40"
10
WILLEMS Robbe
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011029
U17M
32´36"
+1´49"
11
MEEUSEN Rik
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20011013
U17M
32´40"
+1´53"
12
BLEYENBERG Jado
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020208
U17M
32´41"
+1´54"
13
BELMANS Lennert
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL20020215
U17M
32´54"
+2´07"
14
LAERMANS Tommy
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20020219
U17M
33´17"
+2´30"
15
DE VOS Wannes
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20010327
NIEUW
33´17"
+2´30"
16
VAN MEER Erben
RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
NED20010913
U17M
33´31"
+2´44"
17
VAN DEN BERGH Stan
WV DE JONGE RENNER
NED20010128
U17M
34´14"
+3´27"
18
VERMEIREN Yenthe
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010120
U17M
34´23"
+3´36"
19
DEJONGHE Senne
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20021129
U17M
34´37"
+3´50"
20
GOYVAERTS Ibo
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL20021011
U17M
34´52"
+4´05"
21
JACOBS Tuur
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20020128
U17M
35´13"
+4´26"
22
CLAES Sam
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20020701
U17M
36´14"
+5´27"
23
VAN DEN BROECK Brick
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20010111
U17M
36´16"
+5´29"
24
BASTIAENSEN Jesse
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20020527
U17M
36´50"
+6´03"
25
BLOMMAERT Renzo
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20021010
U17M
36´57"
+6´10"
26
HERRYGERS Joche
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20020928
U17M
1 r
27
BRUURS Sven
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20020501
U17M
1 r
Close