1.
2
BEL19950729
HERMANS Quinten
21 BEL TELENET-FIDEA
2.
4
BEL19961103
AERTS Thijs
20 BEL TELENET-FIDEA
3.
5
NED19960211
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
20 NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
4.
6
BEL19951212
CLEPPE Nicolas
21 BEL TELENET-FIDEA
5.
7
NED19960623
WOUTERS Sieben
20 NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
6.
43
NED19950624
VAN DER MEER Gosse
21 NED NETHERLANDS
7.
14
BEL19960312
SCHUERMANS Jelle
20 BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
8.
13
BEL19980901
JASPERS Jappe
18 BEL BEOBANK-CORENDON
9.
10
NED19970403
VAN DER HEYDEN Maik
19 NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
10.
16
BEL19951017
DEGROOTE JONAS
21 BEL SUPERANO HAM-ISOREX-TARTELETTO
11.
31
NED19970116
VAN DER STEGEN ROEL
19 NED MTB BAARLO
12.
8
BEL19961115
PEETERS Yannick
20 BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
13.
15
BEL19980514
ROMBOUTS Seppe
18 BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
14.
25
BEL19970425
LOOCKX LANDER
19 BEL CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
15.
18
BEL19980125
LIESSENS JARNO
18 BEL IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
16.
32
NED19970825
FLOREN WESLEY
19 NED
WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
VZW
17.
35
BEL19970422
BONNE JENKO
19 BEL
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO
CYCLING TEAM
18.
34
NED19970510
MUSKENS MART
19 NED TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
19.
23
BEL19980517
DRIESEN JARNE
18 BEL LARES-DOLTCINI CT
20.
40
BEL19960212
HENNAUX LOIC
20 BEL PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
21.
30
BEL19970317
DERVEAUX NIELS
19 BEL GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING
22.
17
NED19970210
BOER ERIK
19 NED CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
23.
33
NED19960416
VAN DIJKE KOEN
20 NED TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
24.
41
BEL19980904
BAUTERS RENO
18 BEL ACROG - BALEN BC
25.
3
CZE19960509
TOUPALIK Adam
20 CZE BEOBANK-CORENDON
26.
38
BEL19950112
KAISE JULIEN
21 BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN ́BEEF
27.
24
NED19970609
VAN BENNEKOM KEVIN
19 NED VOLHARDING
28.
29
NOR19980203
MOHR SINDRE Reidar
18 NOR STAVANGER SK
29.
21
BEL19980425
VAN WYNSBERGHE
Maxime
18 BEL SUPER BIKERS
30.
20
BEL19970731
JAMIN LOUIS
19 BEL SUPERBIKERS
31.
37
NED19980323
VERBRUGGEN NIELS
18 NED WIELERVERENIGING SCHIJNDEL
DNF
28
NED19970629
VAN DEN BOS PERRY
19 NED WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
DNF
19
BEL19980717
SIEBENS GIANNI
18 BEL LARES-DOLTCINI CT
DNF
1
BEL19971022
ISERBYT Eli
19 BEL MARLUX-NAPOLEON GAMES
DNF
42
BEL19950420
DE PROOST KYLE
21 BEL INDIVIDUEEL
DNF
12
NED19981213
DEKKER Jens
18 NED BEOBANK-CORENDON
DNF
9
BEL19960429
GOOSSENS Kobe
20 BEL TELENET-FIDEA
DNF
36
BEL19960521
VAN DE VELDE THOMAS
20 BEL CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
DNF
26
NED19950923
JANSEN RICHARD
21 NED TEAM IMMING
DNF
27
BEL19970901
DEVOS HAN
19 BEL
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN
CYCLING TEAM
DNF
39
ESP19961122
MUNITXA Arrinda jon
20 ESP SELECCION EUSKADI
DNS
11
BEL19961206
JOSEPH Thomas
20 BEL MARLUX-NAPOLEON GAMES
DNS
22
NED19970403
VAN DER HEIJDEN MAIK
19 NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
Close