1
VAN AERT Wout
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
BEL19940915
U23CMC
1H00´56"
2
PAUWELS Kevin
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19840412
EL.CMC
1H01´14"
+0´18"
3
MEEUSEN Tom
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19881107
EL.CMC
1H01´34"
+0´38"
4
SWEECK Laurens
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19931217
EL.CMC
1H01´35"
+0´39"
5
AERTS Toon
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931019
EL.CMC
1H01´35"
+0´39"
6
VAN KESSEL Corne
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
NED19910807
EL.CMC
1H01´36"
+0´40"
7
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931210
EL.CMC
1H01´37"
+0´41"
8
VERMEERSCH Gianni
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19921119
ELITE
1H01´37"
+0´41"
9
BOSMANS Wietse
BEOBANK-CORENDON
BEL19911230
EL.CMC
1H01´39"
+0´43"
10
ADAMS Jens
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
BEL19920605
EL.CMC
1H02´08"
+1´12"
11
BOROS Michael
ERA REAL ESTATE -CIRCUS
CZE19920809
EL.CMC
1H02´17"
+1´21"
12
AERNOUTS Jim
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890323
EL.CMC
1H02´31"
+1´35"
13
MERLIER Tim
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
BEL19921030
EL.CMC
1H02´49"
+1´53"
14
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850620
ELITE
1H03´03"
+2´07"
15
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEOBANK-CORENDON
BEL19890618
EL.CMC
1H04´17"
+3´21"
16
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
BEOBANK-CORENDON
NED19950119
U23CMC
1H04´17"
+3´21"
17
VANTORNOUT Klaas
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19820519
EL.CMC
1H04´51"
+3´55"
18
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
BEL19911008
EL.CZC
1H04´53"
+3´57"
19
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
KALAS-H.ESSERS-NOFF CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930430
EL.MC
1H04´55"
+3´59"
20
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
NED19860718
ELITE
1H05´00"
+4´04"
21
CANT Kevin
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19880311
EL.CZC
1H05´09"
+4´13"
22
THOMPSON Eric
HEB P/B MOLTEN SPEED WAX
USA19890622
ELITE
1H05´09"
+4´13"
23
GOOSEN Wouter
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860310
ELITE
1H05´09"
+4´13"
DNF
ADAMS Joeri
VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
BEL19891015
ELITE
Close