1 212 CANAL Fabien
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 28 03:57:22 40
2 65 PATAT Clément
FRA
24 03:57:22 30
3 27 PENVEN Clément
FRA
28 03:57:22 25
4 211 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 03:57:26 20
5 63 DO REGO Fabio
FRA
22 03:57:26 15
6 155 RACAULT Ronan
FRA
29 03:57:26 10
7 103 GUICHARD Mickael
FRA
24 03:57:26 5
8 43 PIRY Christopher
FRA
25 03:57:26 3
9 26 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
23 03:57:26 3
10 162 MANNAERTS Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 03:57:26 3
11 78 THOMINET Camille
FRA
27 03:57:26
12 192 BIDEAU Ludovic
FRA
25 03:57:26
13 86 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
24 03:57:26
14 163 DE ROOZE Niels
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 03:57:26
15 148 URRUTY Maxime
FRA
24 03:57:26
16 1 BERNARD Enzo
FRA
20 03:57:26
17 82 PIJOURLET Louis
FRA
22 03:57:26
18 61 BARROSO Romain
FRA
24 03:57:26
19 125 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
26 03:57:26
20 231 AMEZAWA Takeaki
JPN
JAPAN 22 03:57:26
21 71 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
20 03:57:26
22 176 MEREDITH Charlie
GBR
19 03:57:26
23 111 DECOSTER Merlijn
BEL
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 03:57:26
24 161 RUIJGH Rob
NED
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 31 03:57:26
25 141 CONSTANTIN Baptiste
FRA
23 03:57:26
26 115 KØRNER Max Emil Boholm
NOR
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 26 03:57:26
27 56 RENAULT Baptiste
FRA
22 03:57:26
28 46 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
20 03:57:26
29 93 GABORIAUD Guillaume
FRA
25 03:57:26
30 52 BORDES Cyril
FRA
21 03:57:26
31 17 RIGOLLOT Mathieu
FRA
20 03:57:26
32 154 DEMEAUTIS Matthieu
FRA
20 03:57:26
33 45 RAID Risto
EST
27 03:57:26
34 32 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 24 03:57:26
35 101 DESLANDES Vadim
FRA
23 03:57:26
36 223 BURU Temesgen
ETH
23 03:57:26
37 215 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 03:57:26
38 12 GUILLONNET Adrien
FRA
24 03:57:26
39 81 ATHANE Thibault
FRA
26 03:57:26
40 234 ISHIGAMI Masahiro
JPN
JAPAN 20 03:57:26
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 177 items
41 36 RAYMACKERS Cedric
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 25 03:57:26
42 13 LOUVET Louis
FRA
20 03:57:26
43 5 GAILLARD Marlon
FRA
21 03:57:26
44 34 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 22 03:57:26
45 24 BECRET Geoffroy
FRA
21 03:57:26
46 37 TEASDALE Joshua
GBR
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 24 03:57:26
47 183 BALLET Alexandre
SUI
22 03:57:26
48 6 KRAINER Taruia Frantz
FRA
26 03:57:26
49 62 PEYROTON DARTET Thomas
FRA
32 03:57:26
50 88 PAPILLON Lucas
FRA
23 03:57:26
51 165 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 21 03:57:26
52 178 RICHARDOT Eugène
FRA
21 03:57:26
53 4 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
22 03:57:26
54 21 JOLY Thomas
FRA
22 03:57:26
55 104 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
26 03:57:26
56 124 LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier
MRI
24 03:57:26
57 41 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
25 03:57:26
58 218 LOUBET Julien
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 32 03:57:26
59 107 SAINT MARTIN Clement
FRA
26 03:57:26
60 142 DAVID Nicolas
FRA
29 03:57:26
61 204 LINO Julian
FRA
22 03:57:26
62 87 LIONNET Aurélien
FRA
23 03:57:26
63 3 BOUCHEREAU Loic
FRA
23 03:57:26
64 145 FOUACHE Kevin
FRA
28 03:57:26
65 77 HATTIER Bruno
FRA
19 03:57:38
66 16 PELLEGRIN Mathieu
FRA
22 03:57:41
67 153 HENRIO Ewen
FRA
20 03:57:41
68 214 KNEISKY Morgan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 30 03:57:45
69 156 RONXIN Pierre
FRA
22 03:57:51
70 166 PIETERS Laurent
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 03:58:08
71 233 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
JAPAN 22 04:00:56
72 126 CHAVANES Louis
FRA
22 04:00:56
73 38 DIENER Mike
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 26 04:01:29
74 31 RÓZSA Balázs
HUN
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 22 04:01:29
75 33 LOVASSY Krisztián
HUN
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 29 04:01:29
76 164 VERWAEST Kevin
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 04:01:29
77 134 DELEHAYE Bryan
FRA
21 04:01:29
78 113 BUNTINX Auxence
BEL
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 21 04:01:29
79 174 WILD Damian
FRA
25 04:01:29
80 167 LEIGH Andrew
GBR
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 04:01:29
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 177 items
81 191 CLERE Emilien
FRA
35 04:01:29
82 226 JUNG Pierre Henri
FRA
25 04:01:29
83 232 ONODERA Rei
JPN
JAPAN 22 04:01:29
84 225 HUCK Gaëtan
FRA
23 04:01:29
85 221 DIENERT Raphaël
GER
19 04:01:29
86 102 DILIGEART Alexis
FRA
21 04:01:29
87 74 GOUSSET Victor
FRA
27 04:01:35
88 83 DUMOURIER Florian
FRA
25 04:01:38
89 73 EVENOT Killian
FRA
22 04:01:38
90 206 PRIMAS Nicolas
FRA
21 04:01:49
91 133 DUPONQ Clément
FRA
21 04:01:49
92 143 DUFOUR Florian
FRA
21 04:01:54
93 146 GIRARD Thomas
FRA
28 04:01:54
94 2 RIVIERE David
FRA
22 04:01:54
95 8 SELLIER Simon
FRA
22 04:01:54
96 75 LEBRETON Pierre
FRA
27 04:06:35
97 14 PACOT Alexandre
FRA
23 04:06:35
98 217 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 04:06:35
99 117 VEKEMAN Maxime
BEL
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 24 04:09:38
100 28 SAGNIER Théo
FRA
20 04:09:38
101 201 BOIVIN Mael
FRA
21 04:09:38
102 202 BOMME Clement
FRA
25 04:09:38
103 195 DE JONCKHEERE Johan
FRA
24 04:11:56
7 ORCEAU Clement
FRA
22 DNF
11 GAUTHIER Guillaume
FRA
23 DNF
18 SOUTON Julien
FRA
20 DNF
22 VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
FRA
22 DNF
23 HAVOT Sébastien
FRA
21 DNF
25 MAFFEIS Dany
FRA
25 DNF
35 STIJNS Wayne
NED
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 24 DSQ
42 NICOLAS Théo
FRA
20 DNF
44 OUSTRY Thomas
FRA
20 DNF
47 RULLIERE Melvin
FRA
28 DNF
48 WATRELOT Jean Lou
FRA
20 DNF
53 CHOLLET Nicolas
FRA
27 DNF
55 RAUTURIER Simon
FRA
25 DNF
57 TESSIER Florian
FRA
22 DNF
58 THEVENEZ Geoffrey
FRA
25 DNF
64 HALLOP Greg
EST
22 DNF
66 PATOUX Jérémy
FRA
27 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 177 items
67 RIEGERT Alexandre
FRA
32 DNF
68 VALETTE Pierre
FRA
20 DNF
72 BOUGUET Hugo
FRA
22 DNF
76 PIRY Sébastien
FRA
22 DNF
84 FAUSSURIER Romain
FRA
23 DNF
91 VARGAS Gaël
FRA
31 DNF
94 LAPORTE Benjamin
FRA
21 DNF
95 LHUILIER Simon
FRA
20 DNF
96 MOULY Adrien
FRA
21 DNF
97 PUTIGNY Bertrand
FRA
31 DNF
98 CERESUELA Mathieu
FRA
21 DNF
105 DELETANG Alexandre
FRA
24 DNF
106 ROUSSEAU Jayson
FRA
23 DNF
108 NADON Ludovic
FRA
28 DNF
112 DIDIER Antoine
BEL
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 25 DNF
114 KROONEN Bastien
BEL
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 21 DNF
116 PINEDA Hendrik
CAN
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 22 DNF
121 BENNETT Stéfan
FRA
25 DNF
122 GRAS Rémy
FRA
24 DNF
123 KOHL Roman
FRA
21 DNF
127 VERARDO Yoan
FRA
24 DNF
128 ZIMINE Boris
FRA
27 DNF
132 CORDEVANT Eric
FRA
22 DNF
135 TIELEMANS Pierre
FRA
25 DNF
137 NAKAMURA Keisuke
JPN
20 DNF
144 MORICHON Mathieu
FRA
22 DNF
147 MENANT Theo
FRA
20 DNF
151 BENARFA Rémi
FRA
25 DNF
152 DUGUENET Stéphane
FRA
26 DNF
157 THOMAS Adrien
FRA
23 DNF
158 WASTIAUX Joey
FRA
23 DNF
168 VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 DNF
171 BRAVARD Guillaume
FRA
20 DNF
172 GRAY Jake
IRL
19 DNF
173 KISKONEN Siim
EST
20 DNF
175 LOUICHE Vincent
FRA
25 DNF
177 GAZUT Damien
FRA
21 DNF
181 BALLABIO Giacomo
ITA
19 DNF
182 BELLIA Matteo
ITA
20 DNF
184 GUEX Quentin
SUI
21 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 177 items
185 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
23 DNF
186 ROMAN Martial
FRA
30 DNF
187 STUDER Matthias
SUI
21 DNF
188 RUTISHAUSER Lukas
SUI
22 DNF
193 GOUPIL Bertrand
FRA
32 DNF
194 RIOU Nicolas
FRA
24 DNF
196 BIZET Ronan
FRA
22 DNF
203 LAPIERRE Louis
FRA
20 DNF
205 POISSON Damien
FRA
20 DNF
213 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 25 DNF
216 POULHIES Stéphane
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 32 DNF
222 BARDYN Christophe
FRA
37 DNF
224 HUCK Alexis
FRA
21 DNF
227 PIERRAT Julien
FRA
26 DNF
228 NAVARRO Julien
FRA
32 DNF
235 ARASHIRO Yudai
JPN
JAPAN 22 DNF
236 WATANABE Ayumu
JPN
JAPAN 19 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 177 of 177 items
Close