1
HUYS Stijn
BRUYNOOGHE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860506
ELITE
57´25"
2
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
BEL19911008
EL.CZC
57´25"
3
SMETS Gert
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19970926
U23
57´51"
+0´26"
4
WUYTS Mathijs
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19980730
JUNIOR
58´02"
+0´37"
5
CANT Kevin
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19880311
EL.CZC
58´06"
+0´41"
6
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
BEL19880330
EL.CZC
58´07"
+0´42"
7
VERHEYEN Onno
RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
BEL19941006
U23
58´25"
+1´00"
8
HOFMAN Bart
NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS
BEL19850820
ELITE
59´25"
+2´00"
9
VERHEYEN Thomas
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19970214
U23
59´38"
+2´13"
10
DEVOS Han
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970901
U23
59´49"
+2´24"
11
ROELANDT Kenny
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19861201
ELITE
1H00´00"
+2´35"
12
DE CLEYN Dave
RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
BEL19880802
ELITE
1H00´23"
+2´58"
13
JASPERS Jappe
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL19980901
JUNIOR
1H00´49"
+3´24"
14
LEAERTS Yelle
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19941105
U23
1H00´49"
+3´24"
15
TIELEMANS Jente
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19980920
JUNIOR
1H00´54"
+3´29"
16
DRIESEN Jarne
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980517
JUNIOR
1H01´01"
+3´36"
17
GYS Jens
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890326
ELITE
1H01´11"
+3´46"
18
SZÉDELYI Tomas
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19980422
JUNIOR
1H01´11"
+3´46"
19
PAUWELS Dries
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
BEL19880719
ELITE
1H01´26"
+4´01"
20
THIJS Wim
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19880510
ELITE
1H01´36"
+4´11"
21
SHRIVER Matt
TREK CCC
USA19800526
1H02´21"
+4´56"
22
VAN LAER Ward
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951014
U23
1H02´53"
+5´28"
23
GOOSEN Wouter
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860310
ELITE
1H03´40"
+6´15"
24
MUSEEUW Stefano
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL19970601
U23
1H03´45"
+6´20"
25
VERBEECK Glenn
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19970629
U23
1H03´50"
+6´25"
26
KLOECK Dario
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19960625
U23
1H04´12"
+6´47"
27
KOYEN Niels
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910727
ELITE
1H05´25"
+8´00"
28
DE WIT Edwin
RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19830430
ELITE
1 r
29
SMETS Sibe
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19930912
ELITE
1 r
30
THIELEMANS Mike
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19840509
ELITE
1 r
31
VEESTRAETEN Sieën
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
BEL19910829
ELITE
1 r
32
TIMMERMANS Tom
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19980210
JUNIOR
1 r
33
DE ROP Michiel
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19980602
JUNIOR
1 r
34
SCHOL Steven
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19860503
ELITE
1 r
DNF
SAVERY Mark
TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE
USA19710708
DNF
HELSOCHT Liam
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19970513
U23
DNF
SCHOL Dieter
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19860503
ELITE
DNF
NUYES Wouter
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19930913
ELITE
DNF
JACOBS Sybren
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19960823
U23
DNF
TIBACKX Lawrence
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19960104
U23
DNF
VRIENS Nathan
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19971031
U23
Close