1 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 32 5:41:07
2 Zdenek ŠTYBAR CZE QST 32 +0
3 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED CDT 32 +0
4 Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFS 25 +0
5 Gianni MOSCON ITA SKY 23 +0
6 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 26 +12
7 André GREIPEL GER LTS 35 +12
8 Edward THEUNS BEL TFS 26 +12
9 Adrien PETIT FRA DEN 27 +12
10 John DEGENKOLB GER TFS 28 +12
11 Mathew HAYMAN AUS ORS 39 +12
12 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 24 +12
13 Tom BOONEN BEL QST 37 +12
14 Yoann OFFREDO FRA WGG 31 +12
15 Laurens DE VREESE BEL AST 29 +12
16 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BOH 34 +12
17 Piet ALLEGAERT BEL SVB 22 +12
18 Nikolas MAES BEL LTS 31 +12
19 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA DEN 38 +12
20 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED CDT 25 +12
21 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 30 +12
22 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 32 +20
23 Jelle WALLAYS BEL LTS 28 +26
24 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 35 +36
25 Ramon SINKELDAM NED SUN 28 +2:24
26 Marco MARCATO ITA UAD 33 +2:24
27 Nils POLITT GER KAT 23 +2:24
28 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN BEL COF 31 +2:24
29 Koen DE KORT NED TFS 35 +2:24
30 Bert VAN LERBERGHE BEL SVB 25 +2:24
31 Oliver NAESEN BEL ALM 27 +2:24
32 Bert DE BACKER BEL SUN 33 +2:24
33 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 32 +2:24
34 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL COF 30 +2:24
35 Stijn VANDENBERGH BEL ALM 33 +3:01
36 Bernhard EISEL AUT DDD 36 +3:30
37 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK BEL WGG 30 +3:45
38 Peter SAGAN SVK BOH 27 +5:12
39 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 25 +5:44
40 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 25 +7:12
41 Daniele BENNATI ITA MOV 37 +9:41
42 Wouter WIPPERT NED CDT 27 +9:41
43 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 32 +9:41
44 Iljo KEISSE BEL QST 35 +9:41
45 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 33 +9:41
46 Mads Würtz SCHMIDT DEN KAT 23 +9:41
47 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED TLJ 24 +9:41
48 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI KAT 32 +9:41
49 Mike TEUNISSEN NED SUN 25 +9:41
50 Ryan MULLEN IRL CDT 23 +9:41
51 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFS 29 +9:41
52 Pim LIGTHART NED RNL 29 +9:41
53 Scott THWAITES GBR DDD 27 +9:41
54 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 37 +9:41
55 PIERRE LUC PERICHON FRA FVC 30 +9:41
56 Miles SCOTSON AUS BMC 23 +9:41
57 Maxime FARAZIJN BEL SVB 23 +9:41
58 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 24 +9:41
59 Christian KNEES GER SKY 36 +9:41
60 Jorge ARCAS PEÑA ESP MOV 25 +9:41
61 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 34 +9:41
62 Gregory RAST SUI TFS 37 +9:41
63 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 27 +9:41
64 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR DDD 30 +9:41
65 Tom SCULLY NZL CDT 27 +9:41
66 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 29 +9:41
67 Luka MEZGEC SLO ORS 29 +9:41
68 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 31 +9:41
69 Preben VAN HECKE BEL SVB 35 +9:41
70 William CLARKE AUS CDT 32 +9:41
71 Nikias ARNDT GER SUN 26 +9:41
72 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 30 +9:41
73 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 38 +9:41
74 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC 31 +9:41
75 Maciej BODNAR POL BOH 32 +9:41
76 Tony MARTIN GER KAT 32 +9:41
77 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOH 34 +9:48
78 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 28 +9:53
79 Edward PLANCKAERT BEL SVB 22 +9:55
80 Wesley KREDER NED WGG 27 +9:55
81 Francis MOUREY FRA FVC 37 +9:55
82 Yves LAMPAERT BEL QST 26 +9:55
83 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL ORS 29 +14:06
84 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 24 +14:06
85 Juraj SAGAN SVK BOH 29 +18:28
86 Franck BONNAMOUR FRA FVC 22 +18:28
87 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 26 +18:28
88 Matteo TRENTIN ITA QST 28 +18:28
89 NICCOLO' BONIFAZIO ITA TBM 24 +18:28
90 Alexander EDMONSON AUS ORS 24 +20:44
91 Mitch DOCKER AUS ORS 31 +20:44
92 Truls KORSÆTH NOR AST 24 +20:44
93 David PER SLO TBM 22 +20:44
94 Amund Grondahl JANSEN NOR TLJ 23 +20:44
95 Mads PEDERSEN DEN TFS 22 +20:44
96 Jenthe BIERMANS BEL KAT 22 +20:44
97 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA DDD 28 +20:44
98 Julien VERMOTE BEL QST 28 +20:44
99 Matti BRESCHEL DEN AST 33 +20:44
100 Boris VALLEE BEL FVC 24 +20:44
101 Luka PIBERNIK SLO TBM 24 +20:50
102 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 31 +27:12
OTL Berden DE VRIES NED RNL 28 +30:49
OTL Jonas RICKAERT BEL SVB 23 +30:49
OTL Ion Ander INSAUSTI IRASTORZA ESP TBM 25 +30:49
OTL Tyler FARRAR USA DDD 33 +30:49
OTL Patrick BEVIN NZL CDT 26 +32:06
OTL Borut BOZIC SLO TBM 37 +32:19
OTL Owain DOULL GBR SKY 24 +33:44
OTL Alexis GOUGEARD FRA ALM 24 +33:44
OTL Benoit JARRIER FRA FVC 28 +33:44
OTL Erwann CORBEL FRA FVC 26 +33:44
OTL Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ 35 +34:01
OTL Loic CHETOUT FRA COF 25 +34:17
OTL Daniel MCLAY GBR FVC 25 +34:28
OTL Twan CASTELIJNS NED TLJ 28 +34:30
OTL Brian VAN GOETHEM NED RNL 26 +38:49
OTL Romain CARDIS FRA DEN 25 +38:49
OTL Taco VAN DER HOORN NED RNL 24 +38:49
OTL Zhandos BIZHIGITOV KAZ AST 26 +45:19
OTL Jonathan DIEBBEN GBR SKY 23 +46:45
DNF Sam BEWLEY NZL ORS 30
DNF Luke DURBRIDGE AUS ORS 26
DNF Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN ORS 24
DNF Tim DECLERCQ BEL QST 28
DNF Niki TERPSTRA NED QST 33
DNF Luke ROWE GBR SKY 27
DNF Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 28
DNF Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL SKY 26
DNF Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL CDT 27
DNF Nick DOUGALL RSA DDD 25
DNF Ryan GIBBONS RSA DDD 23
DNF Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 29
DNF Matthias BRÄNDLE AUT TFS 28
DNF Michal KOLÁR SVK BOH 25
DNF Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT BOH 35
DNF Rüdiger SELIG GER BOH 28
DNF Martin ELMIGER SUI BMC 39
DNF Stefan KÜNG SUI BMC 24
DNF Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP BMC 35
DNF Lars BOOM NED TLJ 32
DNF Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL TLJ 26
DNF Robert Thomas WAGNER GER TLJ 34
DNF Nuno MATOS POR MOV 23
DNF Héctor CARRETERO ESP MOV 22
DNF Nelson OLIVEIRA POR MOV 28
DNF Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA FDJ 30
DNF Daniel HOELGAARD NOR FDJ 24
DNF Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU FDJ 32
DNF Antoine DUCHESNE CAN DEN 26
DNF Yohann GENE FRA DEN 36
DNF Tony HUREL FRA DEN 30
DNF Julien MORICE FRA DEN 26
DNF Alexandre PICHOT FRA DEN 34
DNF Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU ALM 32
DNF Rudy BARBIER FRA ALM 25
DNF Nico DENZ GER ALM 23
DNF Julien DUVAL FRA ALM 27
DNF Søren Kragh ANDERSEN DEN SUN 23
DNF Tom STAMSNIJDER NED SUN 32
DNF Zico WAEYTENS BEL SUN 26
DNF Albert TIMMER NED SUN 32
DNF Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 30
DNF Michael MORKOV DEN KAT 32
DNF Hugo Hofstetter FRA COF 23
DNF Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 34
DNF Kenneth VANBILSEN BEL COF 27
DNF Benjamin DECLERCQ BEL SVB 23
DNF Stijn STEELS BEL SVB 28
DNF Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST 26
DNF Riccardo MINALI ITA AST 22
DNF Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST 30
DNF Frederik BACKAERT BEL WGG 27
DNF Mark MCNALLY GBR WGG 28
DNF Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK BEL WGG 26
DNF Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL WGG 39
DNF Danilo NAPOLITANO ITA WGG 36
DNF Maxime DANIEL FRA FVC 26
DNF Jesper ASSELMAN NED RNL 27
DNF Andre LOOIJ NED RNL 22
DNF Elmar REINDERS NED RNL 25
DNF Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RNL 29
DNF Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP TBM 22
DNF Meiyin WANG CHN TBM 29
DNF Sacha MODOLO ITA UAD 30
DNF Matteo BONO ITA UAD 34
DNF Roberto FERRARI ITA UAD 34
DNF Andrea GUARDINI ITA UAD 28
DNF Marko KUMP SLO UAD 29
DNF Oliviero TROIA ITA UAD 23
DNF Federico ZURLO ITA UAD 23
DNF Yannick MARTINEZ FRA DMP 29
DNF Mikel ARISTI GARDOKI ESP DMP 24
DNF Benjamin GIRAUD FRA DMP 31
DNF Martin LAAS EST DMP 24
DNF Romain LEMARCHAND FRA DMP 30
DNF Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU DMP 29
DNF Gatis SMUKULIS LAT DMP 30
Close