1 Alex FRAME NZL JLT 24 2:05 7 7
2 Ian BIBBY GBR JLT 31 +1 3 3
3 Manuel PORZNER GER THF 21 +1 1 1
4 Lucas LIß GER GER 25 +2
5 Ivan BALYKIN RUS TRK 27 +3
6 Žiga HORVAT SLO ADR 19 +3
7 Nils EEKHOFF NED DSU 19 +3
8 Russell DOWNING GBR JLT 39 +4
9 Filippo FORTIN ITA TIR 28 +4
10 Tadej POGACAR SLO ROG 19 +4
11 Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD DEN TVC 22 +5
12 Simon LAIB GER 22 +5
13 Matej MUGERLI SLO AMP 36 +5
14 Ruben ZEPUNTKE GER DSU 24 +5
15 Thomas MOSES GBR JLT 25 +5
16 Kasper ASGREEN DEN TVC 22 +5
17 Žiga Rucigaj SLO ROG 22 +6
18 Rasmus Christian QUAADE DEN TGC 27 +6
19 Alois KANKOVSKÝ CZE ELA 34 +6
20 Daniel AUER AUT RSW 23 +6
21 Bartosz WARCHOL POL THU 25 +6
22 Žiga JERMAN SLO ROG 19 +6
23 Max KANTER GER DSU 20 +6
24 Christian KOCH GER LKT 21 +6
25 Jon BOŽIC SLO ADR 21 +6
26 Alistair SLATER GBR JLT 24 +6
27 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 22 +6
28 Robert JENKO SLO 27 +6
29 Michael KUKRLE CZE ELA 23 +6
30 Stepan Kuriyanov RUS 21 +7
31 Matteo ROTONDI ITA GME 21 +7
32 Gian FRIESECKE SUI SUI 23 +7
33 Robert JÄGELER GER 21 +7
34 Mustafa SAYAR TUR TRK 28 +7
35 Mikhail SHEMETAU BLR BLR 23 +7
36 Izidor PENKO SLO ROG 21 +7
37 Luka PAJEK SLO 21 +7
38 Jonas RAPP GER THF 23 +7
39 Stephan RABITSCH AUT RSW 26 +7
40 Leon R. ROHDE GER DSU 22 +7
41 Rok KOROŠEC SLO AMP 24 +7
42 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 31 +7
43 Josef CERNÝ CZE ELA 24 +7
44 Alisher ZHUMAKAN KAZ KAZ 20 +7
45 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 29 +7
46 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA GME 29 +7
47 Martin BOUBAL CZE PFG 33 +8
48 Jirí POLNICKÝ CZE ELA 28 +8
49 Markus FREIBERGER AUT TIR 22 +8
50 Rasmus POULSEN DEN TVC 28 +8
51 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 29 +8
52 Alexander MEIER GER 25 +8
53 Tilen FINKŠT SLO ROG 20 +8
54 Martin FANGER SUI SUI 29 +8
55 Matic VEBER SLO 21 +8
56 Fabian GIGER SUI SUI 30 +8
57 Eryk LATON POL THU 24 +8
58 Helmut TRETTWER GER WSA 34 +8
59 Sergey Shatovkin KAZ KAZ 20 +9
60 Josip RUMAC CRO BCP 23 +9
61 Bruno MALTAR CRO MKT 23 +9
62 Péter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 33 +9
63 Pascal TREUBEL GER THF 20 +9
64 Moritz Malcharek GER LKT 20 +9
65 Barnabás PEÁK HUN 19 +9
66 Arnaud HERTLING SUI SUI 20 +9
67 Marc GOOS NED DSU 27 +9
68 Thomas Nybo RIIS DEN TVC 25 +9
69 Domenic WEINSTEIN GER GER 23 +9
70 Raman TSISHKOU BLR BLR 23 +9
71 Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 23 +9
72 Nathan M??LLER GER THF 22 +9
73 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT 31 +9
74 Jonathan DINKLER GER 22 +9
75 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 32 +9
76 Konrad TOMASIAK POL THU 26 +9
77 Mikkel BJERG DEN TGC 19 +9
78 Matic GROŠELJ SLO ROG 21 +9
79 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS 21 +9
80 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT RSW 29 +9
81 Gorazd PER SLO ADR 20 +10
82 Markus EIBEGGER AUT RSW 33 +10
83 Ryu SUZUKI JPN BGT 25 +10
84 Georg ZIMMERMANN GER RSW 20 +10
85 Yauheni KARALIOK BLR BLR 21 +10
86 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 34 +10
87 Florian CHENAUX SUI SUI 24 +10
88 Emil NYGAARD DEN TGC 23 +10
89 Jernej ŠVAB SLO 22 +10
90 Primož OBAL SLO 27 +10
91 Luca CHIRICO ITA TRK 25 +10
92 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 30 +10
93 Georg LOEF GER THF 23 +10
94 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR BLR 24 +10
95 Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ KAZ 26 +10
96 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN TVC 22 +10
97 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 23 +10
98 Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI UKR KLS 25 +10
99 Frederik HÄHNEL GER LKT 21 +10
100 Andrea BORSO ITA ADR 23 +11
101 Matthias KRIZEK AUT TIR 29 +11
102 Niklas EG DEN TVC 22 +11
103 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 29 +11
104 Jaka PRIMOŽIC SLO 19 +11
105 Roman KUSTADINCHEV RUS 22 +11
106 Sultanmurat MIRALIYEV KAZ KAZ 27 +11
107 Mirko IAFRATI ITA GME 19 +11
108 Matej DRINOVEC SLO 26 +11
109 Fabian KÄßMANN GER 19 +11
110 Tadej LOGAR SLO 23 +11
111 Hermann PERNSTEINER AUT AMP 27 +11
112 Markus KOPFAUF AUT WSA 21 +11
113 Thomas JENSEN DEN TGC 22 +11
114 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GME 24 +11
115 Luka COTAR SLO 21 +11
116 Filip Kvasina CRO 19 +11
117 Dmitrii MARKOV RUS 20 +11
118 Max HAMBERGER GER 19 +11
119 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 27 +12
120 Uroš Repše SLO MKT 24 +12
121 Venantas LAŠINIS LTU SIT 20 +12
122 Wojciech MIGDAL POL THU 26 +12
123 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 38 +12
124 Florian GINDHART GER 20 +12
125 Marius THERKILDSEN DEN TGC 21 +12
126 Sho HATSUYAMA JPN BGT 29 +12
127 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 28 +12
128 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 23 +12
129 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 30 +12
130 Martin HEBÍK CZE PFG 35 +12
131 Jure GOLCER SLO ADR 40 +12
132 Aske VORRE LOURING DEN TGC 24 +12
133 Yauheni AKHRAMENKA BLR BLR 22 +12
134 Sebastian LANDER DEN GME 26 +12
135 Takaaki HORI JPN BGT 25 +12
136 Matija KVASINA CRO RSW 36 +12
137 Florian NOWAK GER 22 +12
138 Theo REINHARDT GER GER 27 +12
139 Hardzei TSISHCHANKA BLR BLR 22 +12
140 Nikita PANASSENKO KAZ KAZ 25 +13
141 Pavel CAMRDA CZE ELA 21 +13
142 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA GME 27 +13
143 Martin SALMON GER DSU 20 +13
144 Josef SCHAFBAUER GER 35 +13
145 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL THU 26 +13
146 Kersten THIELE GER GER 25 +13
147 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR TRK 31 +13
148 Immanuel STARK GER 23 +13
149 Matthias GRICK AUT WSA 27 +13
150 Gediminas KAUPAS LTU SIT 29 +13
151 Tarik HAUPT GER 19 +13
152 Tomáš BUCHÁCEK CZE ELA 39 +13
153 Kasparas PUNKRYS LTU SIT 19 +13
154 Elgun ALIZADA AZE BCP 21 +14
155 Stefan BRANDLMEIER GER 24 +14
156 Marc CLAUSS GER 19 +14
157 Léo LHOMME SUI SUI 21 +14
158 Llibert SENDROS JUVE ESP KLS 26 +14
159 Jan STÖHR CZE PFG 26 +14
160 Stefan PÖLL AUT WSA 31 +14
161 Maximilian KUEN AUT TIR 25 +14
162 Jasper FRAHM GER GER 21 +14
163 Marko PAVLIC SLO 24 +14
164 Petr RIKUNOV RUS 20 +14
165 Evgeny KOBERNYAK RUS 22 +14
166 Benjamin BRKIC AUT TIR 21 +14
167 Robert GAINEYEV KAZ KAZ 23 +14
168 Tim ROŠKAR SLO 19 +14
169 Johannes ADAMIETZ GER THF 19 +14
170 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA MKT 30 +14
171 Henning BOMMEL GER GER 34 +15
172 Ryota NISHIZONO JPN BGT 30 +15
173 Marcel WEBER GER 29 +15
174 Wojciech FRANCZAK POL THU 24 +15
175 Róbert MÁLIK SVK PFG 24 +15
176 Toni FRANZ GER 20 +15
177 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 23 +15
178 Pavel GRUBER CZE PFG 21 +15
179 Steve LAMPIER GBR JLT 33 +16
180 Robert MÜLLER GER +16
181 Ferenc SZÖLLOSI HUN 19 +16
182 Damien MONIER FRA BGT 35 +16
183 Gergely SZARKA HUN 19 +16
184 Michael THUMANN GER 28 +17
185 Barna HAJDU HUN 29 +17
186 Kanan GAHRAMANLI AZE BCP 20 +17
187 Simon CIBEJ SLO 20 +17
188 Luka KRAMBERGER SLO 18 +17
189 Mykolas RACIUNAS LTU SIT 22 +18
190 Nathan SAUTER GER 23 +18
191 Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN BGT 25 +18
192 András SZENTPÉTERI HUN 21 +18
193 Pavel STÖHR CZE PFG 26 +18
194 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU SIT 24 +18
195 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 33 +19
196 GIANFRANCO RAFFAELE VISCONTI ITA MKT 34 +20
197 Gintaras SVETIKAS LTU SIT 21 +20
198 Paul RUDYS GER LKT 19 +20
199 Jakob ŠMID SLO 21 +25
200 Alex SANKOVIC SLO 23 +30
Close