1 BMC RACING TEAM USA 43:17
Manuel SENNI ITA 25 2.8 2.8
Michael SCHÄR SUI 31 2.8 2.8
Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL 32 2.8 2.8
NICHOLAS ROCHE IRL 33 2.8 2.8
Stefan KÜNG SUI 24 2.8 2.8
Ben HERMANS BEL 31 2.8 2.8
Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA 31 2.8 2.8
Tom BOHLI SUI 23 2.8 2.8
2 TEAM SKY GBR +21
Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL 26 1 1
Philip DEIGNAN IRL 34 1 1
Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL 27 1 1
Wout POELS NED 30 1 1
Salvatore PUCCIO ITA 28 1 1
David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP 36 1 1
Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR 36 1 1
Peter KENNAUGH GBR 28 1 1
3 QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL +49
Yves LAMPAERT BEL 26 0.6 0.6
Philippe GILBERT BEL 35 0.6 0.6
Niki TERPSTRA NED 33 0.6 0.6
Laurens DE PLUS BEL 22 0.6 0.6
Zdenek ŠTYBAR CZE 32 0.6 0.6
David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP 28 0.6 0.6
Daniel MARTIN IRL 31 0.6 0.6
Iljo KEISSE BEL 35 0.6 0.6
4 MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +1:02
Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA CRC 31
Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ ESP 31
Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS COL 25
5 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED +1:13
6 ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +1:16
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ESP 27
Dario CATALDO ITA 32
Jakob FUGLSANG DEN 32
Nikita STALNOV KAZ 26
7 FDJ FRA +1:30
8 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI +1:52
9 DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +1:58
10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA +2:00
11 CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE POL +2:15
12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +2:27
13 DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +2:57
14 AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +3:12
15 GAZPROM - RUSVELO RUS +3:16
16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +3:17
17 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +3:51
18 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +4:09
19 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ NED +4:20
20 W52/FC PORTO POR +4:27
21 BURGOS BH ESP +4:28
22 SPAIN ESP +5:14
23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISR +5:57
24 TEAM UKYO JPN +6:14
25 INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM DOM +7:15
Gen
1 Manuel SENNI Italy BMC 25 43:17 3 3
2 Michael SCHÄR Switzerland BMC 31 +0
3 Greg VAN AVERMAET Belgium BMC 32 +0
4 NICHOLAS ROCHE Ireland BMC 33 +0
5 Stefan KÜNG Switzerland BMC 24 +0
6 Ben HERMANS Belgium BMC 31 +0
7 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI Poland SKY 26 +21
8 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland SKY 34 +21
9 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Poland SKY 27 +21
10 Wout POELS Netherlands SKY 30 +21
11 Salvatore PUCCIO Italy SKY 28 +21
12 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 36 +21
13 Yves LAMPAERT Belgium QST 26 +49
14 Philippe GILBERT Belgium QST 35 +49
15 Niki TERPSTRA Netherlands QST 33 +49
16 Laurens DE PLUS Belgium QST 22 +49
17 Zdenek ŠTYBAR Czech Republic QST 32 +49
18 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain QST 28 +49
19 Daniel MARTIN Ireland QST 31 +49
20 Nairo QUINTANA Colombia MOV 27 +1:02
21 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO Spain MOV 30 +1:02
22 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 27 +1:02
23 Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Spain MOV 31 +1:02
24 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 25 +1:02
25 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 31 +1:02
26 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 32 +1:12
27 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 30 +1:12
28 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands TLJ 35 +1:12
29 Victor CAMPENAERTS Belgium TLJ 26 +1:12
30 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Belgium TLJ 34 +1:12
31 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 32 +1:16
32 Sergei CHERNETSKI Russia AST 27 +1:16
33 Dario CATALDO Italy AST 32 +1:16
34 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Kazakhstan AST 25 +1:16
35 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 38 +1:16
36 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 31 +1:16
37 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Spain AST 27 +1:16
38 Nikita STALNOV Kazakhstan AST 26 +1:16
39 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy BMC 31 +1:26
40 Sébastien REICHENBACH Switzerland FDJ 28 +1:30
41 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden FDJ 26 +1:30
42 Rudy MOLARD France FDJ 28 +1:30
43 Jérémy ROY France FDJ 34 +1:30
44 Steve MORABITO Switzerland FDJ 34 +1:30
45 BENOIT VAUGRENARD France FDJ 35 +1:30
46 Jose HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 32 +1:36
47 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 36 +1:43
48 Tom BOHLI Switzerland BMC 23 +1:45
49 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 28 +1:52
50 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Russia KAT 28 +1:52
51 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 31 +1:52
52 Tony MARTIN Germany KAT 32 +1:52
53 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 35 +1:52
54 Ryan MULLEN Ireland CDT 23 +1:57
55 Tom SCULLY New Zealand CDT 27 +1:57
56 Davide FORMOLO Italy CDT 25 +1:57
57 Toms SKUJINS Latvia CDT 26 +1:57
58 Lawson CRADDOCK United States CDT 25 +1:57
59 Nathan BROWN United States CDT 26 +1:57
60 Magnus Cort NIELSEN Denmark ORS 24 +2:00
61 Adam YATES Great Britain ORS 25 +2:00
62 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia ORS 29 +2:00
63 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Denmark ORS 28 +2:00
64 Jens KEUKELEIRE Belgium ORS 29 +2:00
65 Mathew HAYMAN Australia ORS 39 +2:00
66 Michael ALBASINI Switzerland ORS 37 +2:00
67 Simon YATES Great Britain ORS 25 +2:00
68 Daniel MORENO Spain MOV 36 +2:14
69 Jan TRATNIK Slovenia CCC 27 +2:15
70 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI Poland CCC 34 +2:15
71 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER Austria CCC 24 +2:15
72 Maciej PATERSKI Poland CCC 31 +2:15
73 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC 32 +2:15
74 Lukasz OWSIAN Poland CCC 27 +2:15
75 Jan HIRT Czech Republic CCC 26 +2:15
76 Serge PAUWELS Belgium DDD 34 +2:27
77 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea DDD 23 +2:27
78 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT Eritrea DDD 29 +2:27
79 Benjamin KING United States DDD 28 +2:27
80 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain DDD 34 +2:27
81 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa DDD 26 +2:47
82 William BONNET France FDJ 35 +2:53
83 Brian NAULEAU France DEN 29 +2:57
84 Tony HUREL France DEN 30 +2:57
85 Bryan COQUARD France DEN 25 +2:57
86 Angelo TULIK France DEN 27 +2:57
87 Antoine DUCHESNE Canada DEN 26 +2:57
88 Romain SICARD France DEN 29 +2:57
89 CYRIL GAUTIER France ALM 30 +3:12
90 Alexis GOUGEARD France ALM 24 +3:12
91 Oliver NAESEN Belgium ALM 27 +3:12
92 Gediminas BAGDONAS Lithuania ALM 32 +3:12
93 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 27 +3:12
94 Christophe RIBLON France ALM 36 +3:12
95 Stijn VANDENBERGH Belgium ALM 33 +3:16
96 Alexander PORSEV Russia GAZ 31 +3:16
97 Aydar ZAKARIN Russia GAZ 23 +3:16
98 Sergey FIRSANOV Russia GAZ 35 +3:16
99 Artem OVECHKIN Russia GAZ 31 +3:16
100 Ivan ROVNY Russia GAZ 30 +3:16
101 Sergey LAGUTIN Russia GAZ 36 +3:16
102 Evgeny SHALUNOV Russia GAZ 25 +3:16
103 Julien SIMON France COF 32 +3:17
104 Cyril LEMOINE France COF 34 +3:17
105 Stéphane ROSSETTO France COF 30 +3:17
106 Geoffrey SOUPE France COF 29 +3:17
107 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 34 +3:17
108 Alexander FOLIFOROV Russia GAZ 25 +3:19
109 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy DDD 27 +3:24
110 Loic CHETOUT France COF 25 +3:46
111 David ARROYO DURAN Spain CJR 37 +3:50
112 Rafael REIS Portugal CJR 25 +3:50
113 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ Spain CJR 24 +3:50
114 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON Spain CJR 33 +3:50
115 Antonio MOLINA CANET Spain CJR 26 +3:50
116 Hector SAEZ BENITO Spain CJR 24 +3:50
117 Oscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Spain EUS 22 +4:09
118 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE Spain EUS 28 +4:09
119 Imanol ESTEVEZ SALAS Spain EUS 24 +4:09
120 Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Spain EUS 28 +4:09
121 Julen IRIZAR LASKURAIN Spain EUS 22 +4:09
122 Aitor GONZALEZ Spain EUS 27 +4:09
123 Elmar REINDERS Netherlands RNL 25 +4:19
124 Pieter WEENING Netherlands RNL 36 +4:19
125 Pim LIGTHART Netherlands RNL 29 +4:19
126 Raymond KREDER Netherlands RNL 28 +4:19
127 Berden DE VRIES Netherlands RNL 28 +4:19
128 Martijn BUDDING Netherlands RNL 22 +4:19
129 Coen VERMELTFOORT Netherlands RNL 29 +4:19
130 Manuel Antures AMARO Portugal W52 27 +4:27
131 Raul ALARCON GARCIA Spain W52 31 +4:27
132 Samuel CALDEIRA Portugal W52 32 +4:27
133 Joaquim SILVA Portugal W52 25 +4:27
134 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO Spain W52 37 +4:27
135 Rui VINHAS Portugal W52 31 +4:27
136 António CARVALHO Portugal W52 28 +4:27
137 Igor MERINO KORTAZAR Spain BUR 27 +4:28
138 Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ Spain BUR 25 +4:28
139 Marcos JURADO RODRIGUEZ Spain BUR 26 +4:28
140 Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA Spain BUR 26 +4:28
141 David BELDA Spain BUR 34 +4:28
142 Pablo TORRES MUIA?O Spain BUR 30 +4:28
143 Sep VANMARCKE Belgium CDT 29 +5:03
144 Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA Spain ESP 35 +5:13
145 Manuel JIMENEZ GARCIA Spain ESP 25 +5:13
146 Sebastian MORA VEDRI Spain ESP 29 +5:13
147 Adrià MORENO SALA Spain ESP 26 +5:13
148 Ivan MORENO SANCHEZ Spain ESP 21 +5:13
149 Enrique SANZ UNZUE Spain ESP 28 +5:13
150 Jaime CASTRILLO ZAPATER Spain ESP 21 +5:13
151 Eduardo LLACER GABARRON Spain ESP 21 +5:13
152 Peter KENNAUGH Great Britain SKY 28 +5:13
153 Wouter WIPPERT Netherlands CDT 27 +5:45
154 Nacer BOUHANNI France COF 27 +5:54
155 Benjamin PERRY Canada ICA 23 +5:57
156 Aviv YECHZKEL Israel ICA 23 +5:57
157 José Manuel DÍAZ Spain ICA 22 +5:57
158 Guillaume BOIVIN Canada ICA 28 +5:57
159 Tyler WILLIAMS United States ICA 23 +5:57
160 Dennis VAN WINDEN Netherlands ICA 30 +5:57
161 Jason LOWNDES Australia ICA 23 +5:57
162 Zakkari DEMPSTER Australia ICA 30 +5:57
163 Marco MATHIS Germany KAT 23 +6:12
164 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 32 +6:12
165 Matvey MAMYKIN Russia KAT 23 +6:12
166 Egoitz FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Spain UKO 25 +6:14
167 Oscar PUJOL Spain UKO 34 +6:14
168 Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA Spain UKO 28 +6:14
169 Salvador GUARDIOLA Spain UKO 29 +6:14
170 Tanzou TOKUDA Japan UKO 25 +6:14
171 Benjami PRADES Spain UKO 34 +6:14
172 Yusuke HATANAKA Japan UKO 32 +6:14
173 Yoshimitsu HIRATSUKA Japan UKO 29 +6:14
174 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN Belgium COF 31 +6:20
175 Aritz BAGUES KALPARSORO Spain EUS 28 +6:48
176 Angel Lorenzo SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Spain W52 24 +6:50
177 Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON Spain DCT 26 +7:15
178 Albert TORRES BARCELO Spain DCT 27 +7:15
179 Gregory OBANDO BRENES Costa Rica DCT 29 +7:15
180 Julio alberto AMORES PALACIOS Spain DCT 24 +7:15
181 Juan Jose CUETO MONTERO Dominican Republic DCT 25 +7:15
182 Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ Mexico DCT 34 +7:15
183 William GUZMÁN Dominican Republic DCT 25 +7:15
184 Thibaut PINOT France FDJ 27 +7:16
185 Daniel LOPEZ PARADA Spain BUR 23 +7:27
186 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Spain EUS 26 +7:31
187 Diego MILAN JIMENEZ Dominican Republic DCT 32 +7:33
188 Adrien PETIT France DEN 27 +7:41
189 Julien MORICE France DEN 26 +7:46
190 Iljo KEISSE Belgium QST 35 +7:47
191 Twan CASTELIJNS Netherlands TLJ 28 +7:56
192 Mikael CHEREL France ALM 31 +8:28
193 Simone PONZI Italy CCC 30 +8:48
194 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 29 +8:50
195 Primož ROGLIC Slovenia TLJ 28 +8:50
196 Adrien NIYONSHUTI Rwanda DDD 30 +10:05
197 Etienne VAN EMPEL Netherlands RNL 23 +11:20
198 Christopher BUTLER United States CJR 29 +11:24
199 Oscar LINARES MISIONER Spain BUR 22 +11:33
Close