1
132.36
Chase Goldstein (1 - Cat1)
Mill Valley Ca
2:48:32
347396
123
CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team
[2nd Place]
2
135.20
Stefan Zavislan (2 - Cat1)
Los Angeles, CA
2:48:33
296754
177
US Military Endurance Sports
[3rd Place]
3
138.04
Will Cooper (3 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
2:48:33
379489
112
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo
4
140.88
Ralph Pahlmeyer (1 - Cat2)
Napa Ca
2:49:30
439902
149
CRCA / e2Value
5
143.72
Ryan Shebelsky (4 - Cat1)
Elizabethtown, PA
2:49:31
274785
160
Team Wheelhouse
6
146.56
Thomas Hendry (2 - Cat2)
Astoria, NY
2:49:31
247435
127
CRCA/Team Health Warrior
7
149.40
Aaron Hotaling (3 - Cat2)
Washington, DC
2:49:31
382869
128
District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
8
152.24
Colton Valentine (5 - Cat1)
Philadelphia, PA
2:49:31
186783
168
Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JL Velo
9
155.08
Micah Engle (6 - Cat1)
Dillsburg, PA
2:49:31
318896
116
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
10
157.92
Christopher Jones (7 - Cat1)
Richmond, VA
2:49:31
333188
133
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
11
160.76
Craig Nichols (8 - Cat1)
Ephrata, PA
2:49:31
305602
148
CS Velo
12
163.60
Ryan Joyce (9 - Cat1)
Hopewell Junction
2:49:31
342206
134
[Team 2nd Place]
13
166.44
David Flaten (4 - Cat2)
Andrews Air Force Base, MD
2:49:31
297084
117
US Military Endurance Sports
14
169.28
Dakota Schaeffer (10 - Cat1)
West Lawn, PA
2:49:31
324500
159
Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Men's Elite Cycling Team
15
172.12
Thomas Humphreys (11 - Cat1)
Chevy Chase, MD
2:49:31
441096
129
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC.
16
174.96
Lucas McCollum (12 - Cat1)
Frederick, MD
2:49:31
288667
144
TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
17
177.80
Chris Meacham (13 - Cat1)
Mooresville, NC
2:49:32
297555
145
Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel
18
180.64
Joe Hydrick (14 - Cat1)
Mount Joy, PA
2:49:32
368709
130
CS Velo
19
183.48
Travis Keeney (5 - Cat2)
San Francisco, CA
2:49:32
394744
136
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
20
186.32
Baris Aytan (15 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
2:49:32
413052
105
CRCA/e2Value
21
Greg Cavanagh
2:49:32
110
MBRC Pedalinx
22
192.00
Robert Wasch (16 - Cat1)
Wyoming, PA
2:49:32
433033
171
CS Velo
23
194.84
Tim Weigelt (17 - Cat1)
Philadelphia, PA
403696
172
CS Velo
24
197.68
Cristian Torres
Maywood, NJ
2:49:32
486570
166
CRCA/Foundation
25
200.52
Taylor Pearman (18 - Cat1)
Burke, VA
2:49:32
395771
150
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
26
203.36
Phillip Truppelli (19 - Cat1)
Ringoes, NJ
2:49:32
293199
167
Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel
27
206.20
Daniel Proulx (6 - Cat2)
Ellicott City, MD
2:49:32
386030
153
TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
[Team 2nd Place]
28
209.04
Jose Solis (7 - Cat2)
Greenville, NC
2:49:32
283403
161
US Military Endurance Sports
29
211.88
Zachary Whitlock (8 - Cat2)
Washington, DC
2:49:32
375870
174
BATTLEY-HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC.
30
214.72
Greg Capelle (20 - Cat1)
Catonsville, MD
2:49:33
284095
109
Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
31
217.56
Jason Guzman (9 - Cat2)
Brooklyn, NY
2:49:33
428526
125
CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
32
220.40
Jonas Gustafsson (21 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
2:49:33
414477
124
CRCA/Rockstar Games
33
223.24
Jason Wood (22 - Cat1)
Lansdale, PA
2:49:34
270565
176
Tri State Velo
34
226.08
Timothy Manzella (10 - Cat2)
Macungie Pa
2:49:34
251348
141
Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team
35
228.92
Jesse Stauffer (23 - Cat1)
Selinsgrove, PA
2:49:34
374834
162
Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
36
231.76
Will Gleason (11 - Cat2)
Norwalk, CT
2:49:34
231092
121
37
234.60
Tom Goetz (12 - Cat2)
Corning, NY
2:49:34
305450
122
Team Towpath
38
237.44
Leon Lyakovetsky (13 - Cat2)
Norwalk, CT
2:49:35
257599
140
CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent.
39
240.28
Daniel Mullen (14 - Cat2)
Philadelphia, PA
2:49:35
395334
146
QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
40
Soren Aronoff-Jensen
2:49:36
104
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
41
Juan Pimentel
2:49:39
152
CRCA/Foundation
42
248.80
Ian Whaley (24 - Cat1)
Monroe Ct
2:49:40
357229
173
Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel
43
Ramon Juarez
2:49:41
135
44
Quinten Winkel
2:49:42
175
CRCA/Foundation
45
Rafael Villalva
2:49:42
169
46
Adderlyn Cruz
2:49:42
113
CRCA/Foundation
47
263.00
Ross Marklein (25 - Cat1)
Laurel, MD
2:49:44
272367
142
District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
[Team 2nd Place]
48
265.84
George Ganoung (26 - Cat1)
Hedgesville, WV
2:49:47
99328
119
US Military Endurance Sports
49
268.68
Lawrence Heller (15 - Cat2)
Bronx, NY
2:49:49
382684
126
CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent.
50
271.52
Nick Rogers (27 - Cat1)
Philadelphia, PA
2:49:55
290087
155
QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
51
Alex Sanborn
2:49:55
158
CRCA/Foundation
[Team 2nd Place]
52
277.20
Ranjodh Gill (16 - Cat2)
Bethesda , MD
2:49:59
255003
120
US Military Endurance Sports
53
280.04
Grayson Church (17 - Cat2)
Washington, DC
2:50:36
217435
111
District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
54
282.88
Sean Burger (18 - Cat2)
Philadelphia, PA
395327
108
CS Velo
55
285.72
sam curlee (19 - Cat2)
San Diego, CA
2:50:44
258322
114
US Military Cycling Team
56
288.56
Michael Black (28 - Cat1)
Philadelphia Pa
2:56:43
299967
107
QCW Breakaway P/B JL Velo Felt Bikes
57
291.40
Bill Elliston (29 - Cat1)
Easton, PA
2:56:43
47232
115
Pushworks Racing p/b Van Dessel
58
294.24
Matthew Randolph (20 - Cat2)
Lancaster, PA
2:56:44
197185
154
Shirks Racing
59
297.08
Peter Warner (30 - Cat1)
Alexandria, VA
2:56:44
287217
170
TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
60
299.92
Brad Thompson (21 - Cat2)
Philadelphia, PA
2:56:44
115826
163
Amoroso's/TSV
61
302.76
Richard Furchtgott (22 - Cat2)
Chevychase, MD
308936
118
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC
DNF
Tony Abate
Washington, DC
272465
101
District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
DNF
Patrick Jarenwattananon
Washington, DC
362104
132
District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
DNF
Bruce Krip
381427
137
Wheels of Bloor/Garywood Developments
DNF
Michael Russo
Arlington, VA
361461
157
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC.
[Team 1st Place]
DNF
Gerald Adasavage
Brooklyn, NY
278103
102
CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team
DNF
Stephen Alexander
103
CRCA/Foundation
DNF
Woody Baum
New York, NY
418523
106
CRCA/Foundation
[Team 1st Place]
DNF
Mitchell Jacaruso
New York, NY
282121
131
CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel Lammon
New York, NY
364793
138
CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
DNF
Jason LINDEMUTH
Lancaster, PA
400910
139
Swashbuckler Brewing Co
DNF
Jesus Martinez
Brooklyn, NY
386892
143
crca/E2value
DNF
guillaume nelessen
Lambertville, NJ
151319
147
Van Dessel Factory Team
[Team 1st Place]
DNF
Phil Penman
New York, NY
234885
151
CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team
DNF
Alan Royek
Easton, PA
338202
156
Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel
Close