1 Jakub MARECZKO ITA WIL 22 2:20:46 14 14
2 Nicolas MARINI ITA NIP 23 +0 5 5
3 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 28 +0 3 3
4 Luke PARKER AUS ATG 23 +0
5 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT RBD 25 +0
6 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE FRA DMP 36 +0
7 Massimo GRAZIATO ITA PVC 28 +0
8 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 24 +0
9 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR JLS 40 +0
10 Zhao JINGBIAO CHN HEN 21 +0
11 Cristopher MANSILLA ALMONACID CHI STF 26 +0
12 Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 28 +0
13 Simin ADAMEK CZE ADP 21 +0
14 Maksym VASILYEV UKR LSL 26 +0
15 Rik VAN IJZENDOORN NED TNN 29 +0
16 Milan VELTMAN NED PVC 20 +0
17 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 31 +0
18 Dusan KALABA SRB STF 20 +0
19 Quentin VALOGNES FRA TNN 20 +0
20 Burr HO HKG HKS 24 +0
21 Ben HILL AUS ATG 26 +0
22 Armands BECIS LAT RBD 25 +0
23 Yehor DEMENTYEV UKR ISD 29 +0
24 Feng QIAO CHN NLC 25 +0
25 Artem TESLER UKR LSL 28 +0
26 Kwun Wa LAW HKG HKS 21 +0
27 Erdenesuren MUNKHTULGA MGL NLC 24 +0
28 Sergey MEDVEDEV UZB XDS 21 +0
29 Juntao MENG CHN LSL 19 +0
30 Artur TSVETKOV UKR LSL 27 +0
31 Gabriel MACHADO DA SILVA BRA FSC 19 +0
32 Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 24 +0
33 Sofiane MERIGNAT FRA DMP 19 +0
34 Gerd DE KEIJZER NED TNN 22 +0
35 Deins KANEPEJS LAT RBD 21 +0
36 Chunlong ZHANG CHN NLC 27 +0
37 Zhang ZHENG CHN HEN 21 +0
38 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA WIL 29 +0
39 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 27 +0
40 Yong Jian WU CHN JLS 24 +0
41 Hiu Fung CHOY HKG HKS 20 +0
42 Lucas DE ROSSI FRA DMP 21 +0
43 Ondrej VENDOLSY CZE ADP 25 +0
44 Roberto PINHEIRO DA SILVA BRA FSC 33 +0
45 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR LSL 31 +0
46 Francisco CHAMORRO ARG FSC 35 +0
47 Karim KHORRAMI IRI TPT 25 +0
48 Francisco Jarley COLORADO HERNANDEZ COL RTS 36 +0
49 Tino THÖMEL GER RTS 28 +0
50 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 30 +0
51 Martz ALDER USA ATG 26 +0
52 Abolfazl NAZARI DAGHALIAN IRI TPT 25 +0
53 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 25 +0
54 Valerii TARADAI UKR ISD 22 +0
55 Konrad TOMASIAK POL STF 25 +0
56 Akramjon SUNNATOV UZB XDS 20 +0
57 Yonder GODOY VEN WIL 23 +0
58 Behnam ARIYAN IRI TPT 26 +0
59 Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA FSC 31 +0
60 Cameron BAYLY AUS ATG 26 +0
61 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 24 +0
62 Carlos Alexandre MANARELLI BRA FSC 27 +0
63 Sven VAN LUIJK NED PVC 27 +0
64 Rene CORELLA MEX STF 25 +0
65 Altanzul ALTANSUKH MGL NLC 25 +0
66 Darcy ELLERM-NORTON NZL STG 24 +0
67 Mehdi RAJABI IRI TPT 22 +0
68 Matthias VAN AKEN BEL STF 24 +0
69 Jan Andrej CULLY SVK DKB 21 +0
70 Wen Chung HUANG TPE ATG 26 +0
71 Ali KHADEMI IRI TPT 24 +0
72 Nicholas WOODS AUS STG 26 +0
73 Patrik TYBOR SVK DKB 29 +0
74 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 35 +0
75 Brodie TALBOT AUS STG 27 +0
76 Matyáš STRUPEK CZE ADP 19 +0
77 Giuseppe FONZI ITA WIL 25 +0
78 Vladyslav KREMINSKYI UKR ISD 21 +0
79 Vitalii POPKOV RUS LSL 33 +0
80 Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN NIP 24 +0
81 Timur MALEEV UKR ISD 20 +0
82 Alireza ASGHARZADEH IRI TPT 30 +0
83 Jozef PALCAK SVK DKB 29 +0
84 Benjamin HARVEY AUS STG 26 +0
85 Thomas RABOU NED HEN 33 +0
86 Rinat UDOD UKR ISD 20 +0
87 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 28 +0
88 Ma GUANGTONG CHN HEN 21 +0
89 Ying Hon YEUNG HKG HEN 28 +0
90 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB XDS 34 +0
91 Michal KESL CZE ADP 34 +0
92 Matteo DRAPERI ITA WIL 25 +0
93 Enkhtaivan BOLOR-ERDENE MGL NLC 21 +0
94 Juraj LAJCHA SVK DKB 22 +0
95 Vladimir LOPEZ COL NLC 28 +0
96 Anton IVASHKIN BLR MCC 20 +0
97 Yauhen SOBAL BLR MCC 35 +0
98 Peter SCHULTING NED PVC 29 +0
99 Ho San CHIU HKG HKS 21 +0
100 Jay DUTTON AUS STG 23 +0
101 Ilya* DAVIDENOK KAZ RTS 24 +0
102 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR MCC 25 +0
103 Wan Yau LAU HKG HKS 20 +0
104 Adne VAN ENGELEN NED PVC 23 +0
105 Ka Hoo Fung HKG HKS 19 +0
106 Guy KALMA AUS ATG 21 +0
107 Kristian ZIMANY SVK DKB 19 +0
108 Oleksii KASIANOV UKR JLS 24 +0
109 Patrick SHARPE AUS STG 22 +0
110 Cristobal OLAVARRIA CHI JLS 25 +0
111 Dilmurdjon Siddikov UZB XDS 19 +0
112 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR JLS 37 +0
113 Murilo AFFONSO BRA FSC 25 +0
114 Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA DMP 27 +0
115 Dostonbek OLLAMOV UZB XDS 19 +0
116 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 27 +0
117 Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN 22 +0
118 Jefferson RUEDA TOBON COL JLS 26 +0
119 Roman SELIVERSOV UKR ISD 20 +0
120 Daniele COLLI ITA NIP 34 +0
121 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 25 +0
122 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL RTS 43 +0
123 Abdullojon AKPAROV UZB XDS 26 +0
124 Michal KOHOUT CZE ADP 20 +0
125 Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ COL RTS 36 +0
126 Jan KRAUS CZE ADP 23 +0
127 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 25 +0
128 Tomas HARAG SVK DKB 21 +19
129 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA WIL 27 +1:02
130 Jos KOOP NED STF 28 +11:06
DNS Fredrik Strand GALTA NOR DMP 24
Gen
Oleksandr GOLOVASH Ukraine MCC 25 2:27:58 3 3
2 Karim KHORRAMI Iran TPT 25 +4
3 Cameron BAYLY Australia ATG 26 +4
4 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 25 +5
5 Yonder GODOY Venezuela WIL 23 +6
6 Jakub MARECZKO Italy WIL 22 +7
7 Nicolas MARINI Italy NIP 23 +7
8 Ilya* DAVIDENOK Kazakhstan RTS 24 +7
9 Peeter PRUUS Estonia RBD 27 +8
10 Giuseppe FONZI Italy WIL 25 +9
11 Patrik TYBOR Slovakia DKB 29 +9
12 Christopher WILLIAMS Australia TNN 35 +9
13 Timur MALEEV Ukraine ISD 20 +10
14 Zhao JINGBIAO China HEN 21 +10
15 Meiyin WANG China HEN 28 +10
16 Deins KANEPEJS Latvia RBD 21 +10
17 Ben HILL Australia ATG 26 +11
18 Tino THÖMEL Germany RTS 28 +11
19 Maris BOGDANOVICS Latvia RBD 25 +13
20 Thomas VAUBOURZEIX France DMP 27 +13
21 Peter SCHULTING Netherlands PVC 29 +13
22 Murilo AFFONSO Brazil FSC 25 +14
23 Enkhtaivan BOLOR-ERDENE Mongolia NLC 21 +14
24 Vitalii POPKOV Russia LSL 33 +15
25 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE France DMP 36 +16
26 Siarhei PAPOK Belarus MCC 28 +18
27 Andris VOSEKALNS Latvia RBD 24 +18
28 Zhang ZHENG China HEN 21 +19
29 Altanzul ALTANSUKH Mongolia NLC 25 +19
30 Rafael ANDRIATO Brazil WIL 29 +19
31 Lucas DE ROSSI France DMP 21 +20
32 Jan KRAUS Czech Republic ADP 23 +20
33 Armands BECIS Latvia RBD 25 +21
34 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 24 +21
35 Volodymyr GOMENYUK Ukraine LSL 31 +21
36 Benjamin HARVEY Australia STG 26 +21
37 Darcy ELLERM-NORTON New Zealand STG 24 +22
38 Roberto PINHEIRO DA SILVA Brazil FSC 33 +22
39 Patrick SHARPE Australia STG 22 +23
40 Maksym VASILYEV Ukraine LSL 26 +23
41 Yehor DEMENTYEV Ukraine ISD 29 +23
42 Martijn VERSCHOOR Netherlands TNN 31 +23
43 Ondrej VENDOLSY Czech Republic ADP 25 +23
44 Mehdi RAJABI Iran TPT 22 +24
45 Muradjan HALMURATOV Uzbekistan XDS 34 +24
46 Guy KALMA Australia ATG 21 +24
47 Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ Colombia RTS 36 +25
48 Brodie TALBOT Australia STG 27 +27
49 Gabriel MACHADO DA SILVA Brazil FSC 19 +28
50 Alex DINIZ CORREIA Brazil FSC 31 +28
51 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU Belarus MCC 27 +28
52 Marco ZANOTTI Italy PVC 28 +28
53 Anton IVASHKIN Belarus MCC 20 +29
54 Michal KOHOUT Czech Republic ADP 20 +29
55 Behnam ARIYAN Iran TPT 26 +29
56 Jan Andrej CULLY Slovakia DKB 21 +29
57 Artem TESLER Ukraine LSL 28 +29
58 Sven VAN LUIJK Netherlands PVC 27 +30
59 Abolfazl NAZARI DAGHALIAN Iran TPT 25 +30
60 Oleksii KASIANOV Ukraine JLS 24 +30
61 Stanislau BAZHKOU Belarus MCC 25 +30
62 Rene CORELLA Mexico STF 25 +30
63 Thomas RABOU Netherlands HEN 33 +30
64 Sergiy GRECHYN Ukraine JLS 37 +31
65 Emils LIEPINS Latvia RBD 24 +31
66 Konrad TOMASIAK Poland STF 25 +32
67 Matteo DRAPERI Italy WIL 25 +32
68 Ma GUANGTONG China HEN 21 +32
69 Francisco CHAMORRO Argentina FSC 35 +32
70 Yauhen SOBAL Belarus MCC 35 +32
71 Vladyslav KREMINSKYI Ukraine ISD 21 +33
72 Wen Chung HUANG Chinese Taipei ATG 26 +33
73 Milan VELTMAN Netherlands PVC 20 +33
74 Matyáš STRUPEK Czech Republic ADP 19 +34
75 Ying Hon YEUNG Hong Kong, China HEN 28 +35
76 Victor NINO CORREDOR Colombia RTS 43 +35
77 Jozef PALCAK Slovakia DKB 29 +36
78 Francisco Jarley COLORADO HERNANDEZ Colombia RTS 36 +36
79 Jay DUTTON Australia STG 23 +37
80 Michal KESL Czech Republic ADP 34 +37
81 Chunlong ZHANG China NLC 27 +37
82 Manabu ISHIBASHI Japan NIP 24 +37
83 Cristopher MANSILLA ALMONACID Chile STF 26 +38
84 Carlos Alexandre MANARELLI Brazil FSC 27 +38
85 Jefferson RUEDA TOBON Colombia JLS 26 +38
86 Erdenesuren MUNKHTULGA Mongolia NLC 24 +38
87 Luke PARKER Australia ATG 23 +38
88 Yuriy METLUSHENKO Ukraine JLS 40 +39
89 Gerd DE KEIJZER Netherlands TNN 22 +39
90 Ka Hoo Fung Hong Kong, China HKS 19 +39
91 Sergey MEDVEDEV Uzbekistan XDS 21 +39
92 Martz ALDER United States ATG 26 +40
93 Rik VAN IJZENDOORN Netherlands TNN 29 +40
94 Artur TSVETKOV Ukraine LSL 27 +40
95 Genki YAMAMOTO Japan NIP 25 +41
96 Burr HO Hong Kong, China HKS 24 +42
97 Nicholas WOODS Australia STG 26 +43
98 Quentin VALOGNES France TNN 20 +43
99 Dilmurdjon Siddikov Uzbekistan XDS 19 +43
100 Simin ADAMEK Czech Republic ADP 21 +47
101 Wan Yau LAU Hong Kong, China HKS 20 +47
102 Massimo GRAZIATO Italy PVC 28 +47
103 Akramjon SUNNATOV Uzbekistan XDS 20 +47
104 Rinat UDOD Ukraine ISD 20 +48
105 Vladimir LOPEZ Colombia NLC 28 +48
106 Daniele COLLI Italy NIP 34 +50
107 Ali KHADEMI Iran TPT 24 +50
108 Juntao MENG China LSL 19 +50
109 Dusan KALABA Serbia STF 20 +51
110 Adne VAN ENGELEN Netherlands PVC 23 +51
111 Kristian ZIMANY Slovakia DKB 19 +51
112 Cristobal OLAVARRIA Chile JLS 25 +52
113 Hiu Fung CHOY Hong Kong, China HKS 20 +52
114 Alireza ASGHARZADEH Iran TPT 30 +52
115 Sofiane MERIGNAT France DMP 19 +52
116 Yong Jian WU China JLS 24 +53
117 Juraj LAJCHA Slovakia DKB 22 +56
118 Roman SELIVERSOV Ukraine ISD 20 +56
119 Matthias VAN AKEN Belgium STF 24 +57
120 Dostonbek OLLAMOV Uzbekistan XDS 19 +59
121 Abdullojon AKPAROV Uzbekistan XDS 26 +1:00
122 Ruslan KARIMOV Uzbekistan RTS 30 +1:01
123 Corentin CHERHAL France TNN 22 +1:03
124 Ho San CHIU Hong Kong, China HKS 21 +1:06
125 Feng QIAO China NLC 25 +1:12
126 Mirko TEDESCHI Italy WIL 27 +1:16
127 Tomas HARAG Slovakia DKB 21 +1:17
128 Valerii TARADAI Ukraine ISD 22 +1:27
129 Kwun Wa LAW Hong Kong, China HKS 21 +1:34
130 Jos KOOP Netherlands STF 28 +12:01
Close